Menu

COACH REGISTRATION
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER
PLAYER DEVELOPMENT CLINICS
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER

Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Atom East
Team W L T PTS
04 Holiday Print 2 0 1 5
05 Fanshawe Optimists 2 0 1 5
02 Sanders Pro 1 1 1 3
06 East London Optimists 1 2 0 2
03 Jack and Mel's 1 2 0 2
01 Moose Lodge 0 2 1 1
Atom West
Team W L T PTS
04 BDO Bulldogs 3 0 0 6
01 McKenzie Lake Rockets 3 0 0 6
05 Little Caesars 2 1 0 4
02 Herm's Sports 1 2 0 2
03 Nother's 0 3 0 0
06 North London Optimists 0 3 0 0
PeeWee East
Team W L T PTS
01 Krown Rust 3 0 0 6
04 Pete's Sports - East 2 1 0 4
03 Fanshawe Optimists 1 2 0 2
02 Sports One Photography 0 3 0 0
PeeWee West
Team W L T PTS
04 Pete's Sports - West 3 0 0 6
01 G.G Technologies 2 0 1 5
03 Little Caesars 0 2 1 1
02 Teamsters Local 879 0 3 0 0
Bantam
Team W L T PTS
02 G.S Electric 2 0 0 4
05 Best Contractors 1 0 1 3
01 East London Optimists 1 1 0 2
06 Leicatex 0 1 1 1
03 Lafarge 0 1 1 1
04 Little Caesars 0 1 1 1
Midget
Team W L T PTS
01 Fanshawe Optimists 2 1 2 6
02 Westminister Optimists 2 1 2 6
04 WSC Image 2 2 1 5
03 Fleetmaster 1 3 1 3
Juvenile
Team W L T PTS
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 6 1 1 13
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 4 4 0 8
02 Fleetmaster 3 4 1 7
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 2 6 0 4

Results

Juvenile
Tuesday, November 12, 2019
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 1
02 Fleetmaster 4
Tuesday, November 12, 2019
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 1
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 3
Midget
Sunday, November 10, 2019
02 Westminister Optimists 2
03 Fleetmaster 0
Sunday, November 10, 2019
04 WSC Image 2
01 Fanshawe Optimists 4
PeeWee East
Saturday, November 9, 2019
03 Fanshawe Optimists 1
04 Pete's Sports - East 2
Saturday, November 9, 2019
01 Krown Rust 2
02 Sports One Photography 1
PeeWee West
Saturday, November 9, 2019
01 G.G Technologies 8
02 Teamsters Local 879 2
Saturday, November 9, 2019
03 Little Caesars 3
04 Pete's Sports - West 4
Atom East
Saturday, November 9, 2019
04 Holiday Print 1
06 East London Optimists 0
Saturday, November 9, 2019
05 Fanshawe Optimists 6
02 Sanders Pro 4
Atom West
Saturday, November 9, 2019
04 BDO Bulldogs 6
06 North London Optimists 0
Saturday, November 9, 2019
05 Little Caesars 7
02 Herm's Sports 2
Bantam
Saturday, November 2, 2019
03 Lafarge 2
02 G.S Electric 5
Saturday, November 2, 2019
06 Leicatex 2
01 East London Optimists 3
REGISTER
ONLINE
2019/2020 REGISTRATION NOW OPEN
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER ONLINE
LATEST NEWS