2018/2019 Results


Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Holiday Print 5
04 Play It Again Sports 3
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Little Caesars 3
05 Herm's Sports 3
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 0
02 Fanshawe Optimists 3
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 McKenzie Lake 3
04 Nothers 6
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Jack & Mel's 6
06 Sanders Pro 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
06 Scotiabank Blue 3
07 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 6
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 5
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
01 Jesstec 2
03 Scotiabank Red 5
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
04 Scotiabank Black 0
02 Scotiabank White 5
 
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 4
03 Carling Heights Optimist 2
 
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 3
04 Armstrong Family 2
 
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 6
06 Fleet Master 3
 
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 2
04 WSC Image 4
 
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Netsolve 3
02 Leicatex 1
 
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 0
08 Sports One Photography 7
 
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Scotiabank Black 1
06 Scotiabank Blue 9
 
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Scotiabank Red 4
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 1
 
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 Scotiabank White 5
01 Jesstec 2
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 7
04 Armstrong Family 0
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 5
03 Carling Heights Optimist 5
 
Wednesday, December 5, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 1
04 Armstrong Family 6
 
Wednesday, December 5, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 5
02 Transit Y Levesque 2
 
Wednesday, December 5, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Bell Camp Manufacturing 4
06 Sound Machine DJ Services 4
 
Wednesday, December 5, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 Little Caesars 4
05 North London Optimists 4
 
Wednesday, December 5, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Best Contractors 2
03 Teamsters Local 879 0
 
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 4
03 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Leicatex 5
04 WSC Image 3
 
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 7
09 Krown Rust Control 0
 
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Fleet Master 5
01 Netsolve 2
 
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
08 Pete's Sports 3
10 Leicatex 8
 
Monday, December 3, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Fleet Master 2
05 Old Oak 4
 
Monday, December 3, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 1
03 East London Optimists 5
 
Monday, December 3, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Lafarge 6
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 4
 
Monday, December 3, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 0
08 Little Caesars 4
 
Monday, December 3, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Acura West 3
04 Nothers 6
 
Monday, December 3, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Holiday Print 6
06 Sanders Pro 0
 
Monday, December 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 BDO 3
05 Herm's Sports 4
 
Monday, December 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
04 Play It Again Sports 9
 
Monday, December 3, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 McKenzie Lake 5
06 Little Caesars 4
 
Monday, December 3, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 0
05 Jack & Mel's 1
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 4
02 Transit Y Levesque 7
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 1
01 Fanshawe Optimist 8
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 1
06 Fleet Master 6
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 4
05 Westminster Optimist 5
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 WSC Image 4
01 Netsolve 3
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
05 North London Optimists 9
09 Krown Rust Control 2
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
02 Best Contractors 3
06 Sound Machine DJ Services 2
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
04 Bell Camp Manufacturing 4
08 Pete's Sports 2
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
07 Little Caesars 4
03 Teamsters Local 879 3
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
01 Moose Lodge 1
10 Leicatex 4
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 0
08 Little Caesars 8
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 2
04 Fleet Master 5
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Lafarge 1
06 G & S Electric 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Old Oak 2
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 1
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 BDO 7
03 McKenzie Lake 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Play It Again Sports 6
06 Sanders Pro 1
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Nothers 10
06 Little Caesars 4
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 1
05 Jack & Mel's 3
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Acura West 3
05 Herm's Sports 3
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 2
03 Holiday Print 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 4
01 Jesstec 7
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
06 Scotiabank Blue 3
02 Scotiabank White 3
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Scotiabank Red 4
07 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 6
04 Scotiabank Black 0
 
Wednesday, November 28, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 2
02 Transit Y Levesque 5
 
Wednesday, November 28, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 1
01 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Netsolve 4
05 Westminster Optimist 8
 
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 2
06 Fleet Master 4
 
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 0
02 Leicatex 10
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 2
01 Fanshawe Optimist 9
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 8
03 Carling Heights Optimist 3
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
06 Sound Machine DJ Services 7
07 Little Caesars 4
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 5
05 North London Optimists 3
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
02 Best Contractors 2
08 Pete's Sports 3
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
04 Bell Camp Manufacturing 3
10 Leicatex 4
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
09 Krown Rust Control 1
03 Teamsters Local 879 3
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Acura West 2
06 Little Caesars 8
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 1
04 Play It Again Sports 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Nothers 16
02 BDO 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Holiday Print 6
05 Jack & Mel's 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 McKenzie Lake 1
05 Herm's Sports 1
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 0
06 Sanders Pro 1
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
04 Scotiabank Black 2
03 Scotiabank Red 11
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 5
02 Scotiabank White 5
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 5
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 9
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
01 Jesstec 5
06 Scotiabank Blue 5
 
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 4
02 Leicatex 4
 
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 1
05 Westminster Optimist 0
 
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Netsolve 2
06 Fleet Master 6
 
Monday, November 19, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 3
06 G & S Electric 1
 
Monday, November 19, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 3
05 Old Oak 3
 
Monday, November 19, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Fleet Master 5
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
 
Monday, November 19, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Lafarge 3
08 Little Caesars 2
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 6
03 Carling Heights Optimist 2
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 5
04 Armstrong Family 5
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 WSC Image 0
05 Westminster Optimist 5
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Fleet Master 1
02 Leicatex 1
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 2
01 Netsolve 1
 
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 2
04 Armstrong Family 3
 
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 2
03 Carling Heights Optimist 1
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 1
04 Armstrong Family 2
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 3
02 Transit Y Levesque 5
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Fleet Master 7
05 Westminster Optimist 6
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 2
04 WSC Image 1
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Netsolve 2
02 Leicatex 4
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
08 Pete's Sports 2
09 Krown Rust Control 4
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
04 Bell Camp Manufacturing 4
02 Best Contractors 3
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
07 Little Caesars 9
10 Leicatex 4
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 4
03 Teamsters Local 879 0
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
06 Sound Machine DJ Services 0
05 North London Optimists 6
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Lafarge 6
04 Fleet Master 4
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Old Oak 5
06 G & S Electric 3
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 1
08 Little Caesars 5
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 11
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 1
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Acura West 2
02 BDO 4
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Holiday Print 5
04 Play It Again Sports 8
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Herm's Sports 2
06 Little Caesars 2
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Jack & Mel's 7
06 Sanders Pro 1
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 McKenzie Lake 8
04 Nothers 3
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 1
02 Fanshawe Optimists 2
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 9
02 Scotiabank White 4
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
06 Scotiabank Blue 2
03 Scotiabank Red 4
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 4
04 Scotiabank Black 0
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
01 Jesstec 9
08 Sports One Photography 5
 
Wednesday, November 7, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 1
02 Transit Y Levesque 5
 
Wednesday, November 7, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 1
01 Fanshawe Optimist 7
 
Tuesday, November 6, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 0
06 Fleet Master 5
 
Tuesday, November 6, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Leicatex 5
05 Westminster Optimist 3
 
Tuesday, November 6, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 2
01 Netsolve 4
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 3
02 Transit Y Levesque 4
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 0
01 Fanshawe Optimist 8
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 6
03 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Fleet Master 4
04 WSC Image 3
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Netsolve 2
05 Westminster Optimist 3
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 2
02 Best Contractors 1
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
09 Krown Rust Control 3
10 Leicatex 4
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
06 Sound Machine DJ Services 1
03 Teamsters Local 879 3
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
05 North London Optimists 6
08 Pete's Sports 4
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
04 Bell Camp Manufacturing 6
07 Little Caesars 6
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 1
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 0
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Old Oak 2
08 Little Caesars 6
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 6
04 Fleet Master 4
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Lafarge 3
03 East London Optimists 4
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Acura West 4
04 Nothers 7
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Holiday Print 0
06 Sanders Pro 2
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 McKenzie Lake 11
06 Little Caesars 2
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 2
05 Jack & Mel's 3
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 BDO 2
05 Herm's Sports 2
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
04 Play It Again Sports 4
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
01 Jesstec 7
04 Scotiabank Black 1
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 1
03 Scotiabank Red 6
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
02 Scotiabank White 5
07 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 12
06 Scotiabank Blue 7
 
Wednesday, October 31, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 2
01 Fanshawe Optimist 6
 
Wednesday, October 31, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 6
03 Carling Heights Optimist 6
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Leicatex 5
04 WSC Image 3
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 3
05 Westminster Optimist 4
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Netsolve 3
06 Fleet Master 2
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 3
03 Carling Heights Optimist 3
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 6
04 Armstrong Family 1
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 WSC Image 2
05 Westminster Optimist 3
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Fleet Master 5
02 Leicatex 2
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Netsolve 1
03 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
03 Teamsters Local 879 4
07 Little Caesars 8
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
02 Best Contractors 2
06 Sound Machine DJ Services 1
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 7
05 North London Optimists 2
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
04 Bell Camp Manufacturing 3
10 Leicatex 7
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
09 Krown Rust Control 5
08 Pete's Sports 3
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 2
08 Little Caesars 6
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Fleet Master 2
06 G & S Electric 4
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 2
05 Old Oak 6
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Lafarge 5
02 North London Optimists 5
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Acura West 0
05 Herm's Sports 0
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 0
05 Jack & Mel's 0
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 BDO 0
06 Little Caesars 0
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 0
06 Sanders Pro 0
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 McKenzie Lake 0
04 Nothers 0
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 Holiday Print 0
04 Play It Again Sports 0
 
Wednesday, October 24, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 5
04 Armstrong Family 2
 
Wednesday, October 24, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 2
03 Carling Heights Optimist 2
 
Wednesday, October 24, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 North London Optimists 3
08 Pete's Sports 4
 
Wednesday, October 24, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 6
03 Teamsters Local 879 1
 
Wednesday, October 24, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Best Contractors 2
04 Bell Camp Manufacturing 2
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 4
06 Fleet Master 5
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 7
04 WSC Image 6
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Little Caesars 6
10 Leicatex 6
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Leicatex 3
01 Netsolve 2
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Sound Machine DJ Services 4
09 Krown Rust Control 2
 
Monday, October 22, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 BDO 0
05 Herm's Sports 0
 
Monday, October 22, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 0
05 Jack & Mel's 0
 
Monday, October 22, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Acura West 0
03 McKenzie Lake 0
 
Monday, October 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 0
03 Holiday Print 0
 
Monday, October 22, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Nothers 0
06 Little Caesars 0
 
Monday, October 22, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
04 Play It Again Sports 0
06 Sanders Pro 0
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 2
04 Armstrong Family 6
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 2
02 Transit Y Levesque 2
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 2
06 Fleet Master 4
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 8
05 Westminster Optimist 3
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Netsolve 4
04 WSC Image 2
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
09 Krown Rust Control 6
10 Leicatex 6
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
03 Teamsters Local 879 5
04 Bell Camp Manufacturing 3
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
07 Little Caesars 10
08 Pete's Sports 5
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 1
02 Best Contractors 0
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
05 North London Optimists 8
06 Sound Machine DJ Services 1
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 4
04 Fleet Master 3
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 5
02 North London Optimists 6
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 5
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Lafarge 4
05 Old Oak 3
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Herm's Sports 0
06 Little Caesars 0
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Jack & Mel's 0
06 Sanders Pro 0
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 McKenzie Lake 0
04 Nothers 0
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Holiday Print 0
04 Play It Again Sports 0
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Acura West 0
02 BDO 0
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 0
02 Fanshawe Optimists 0