2013/2014 Results


Sunday, March 30, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 2
08 PeeWee East 1
 
Sunday, March 30, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 9
04 Nother's 1
 
Saturday, March 29, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 0
07 North London Optimists 2
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 0
03 Krown Rust 2
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 3
06 Leicatex 6
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 7
04 Best Contractors 2
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 SNG 2
05 Sanders Pro 1
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
08 PeeWee East 4
02 Moose Lodge 2
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
06 BDO 4
01 Pete's Sports 1
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 2
07 PeeWee East 6
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 7
04 Lafarge 6
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 8
01 Byron Optimist Club 2
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 1
03 Little Caesars 2
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 1
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 11
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 2
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 2
 
Friday, March 21, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 BDO 0
07 PeeWee East 2
 
Friday, March 21, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Nother's 4
01 Pete's Sports 4
 
Friday, March 21, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
08 PeeWee East 3
05 Sanders Pro 2
 
Friday, March 21, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 5
03 SNG 1
 
Monday, March 17, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 2
08 Masonville Dental Centre 2
 
Monday, March 17, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 2
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 7
 
Monday, March 17, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 3
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 5
 
Monday, March 17, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Lafarge 4
07 G&S Electric 9
 
Monday, March 17, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 1
10 Welcome Home Rentals 2
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 5
06 Leicatex 3
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 3
04 Best Contractors 2
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 2
02 EQM Sports 4
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 4
02 Moose Lodge 2
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 1
02 Fanshawe Optimists 2
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
03 SNG 3
08 PeeWee East 4
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 1
03 Byron Optimists 1
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 2
06 BDO 2
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 10
05 Dustex 2
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 2
01 Pete's Sports 0
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 2
03 Little Caesars 5
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 6
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 6
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Lafarge 13
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 6
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 5
05 Scotiabank 4
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 1
07 G&S Electric 4
 
Sunday, March 9, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
02 Moose Lodge 5
 
Friday, March 7, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 PeeWee East 10
04 Nother's 1
 
Friday, March 7, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
05 Sanders Pro 3
 
Friday, March 7, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 4
02 Moose Lodge 1
 
Friday, March 7, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 SNG 1
06 BDO 0
 
Wednesday, March 5, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 4
02 JESSTEC 3
 
Wednesday, March 5, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 2
08 St. Louis 3
 
Wednesday, March 5, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 1
05 Dustex 2
 
Wednesday, March 5, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 1
01 Pete's Sports 2
 
Wednesday, March 5, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 3
06 Teamsters Local 879 2
 
Tuesday, March 4, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 3
06 Carling Heights Optimists 1
 
Tuesday, March 4, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 3
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 3
 
Tuesday, March 4, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 2
02 EQM Sports 5
 
Tuesday, March 4, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 2
03 Krown Rust 7
 
Tuesday, March 4, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 1
05 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Monday, March 3, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 7
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 3
 
Monday, March 3, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 2
07 G&S Electric 3
 
Monday, March 3, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 5
10 Welcome Home Rentals 2
 
Monday, March 3, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 2
08 Masonville Dental Centre 3
 
Monday, March 3, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 4
04 Lafarge 7
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 St. Louis 2
04 Fanshawe Optimists 1
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 5
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 2
05 Fanshawe Optimist 0
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 2
02 JESSTEC 2
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 0
04 Best Contractors 3
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 6
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 2
06 Leicatex 8
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 2
06 BDO 2
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 8
04 Herms Sports 1
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 3
03 SNG 1
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 3
05 Dustex 3
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 1
08 PeeWee East 5
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 1
04 Nother's 2
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 1
01 Pete's Sports 8
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 6
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 3
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 4
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 5
04 Lafarge 6
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 2
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 1
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 1
01 Byron Optimist Club 6
 
Friday, February 28, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
03 SNG 3
 
Friday, February 28, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 1
04 Nother's 5
 
Friday, February 28, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 2
07 PeeWee East 1
 
Friday, February 28, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 BDO 2
08 PeeWee East 4
 
Friday, February 28, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 8
03 MacKenzie Lake 5
 
Wednesday, February 26, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 6
06 Carling Heights Optimists 4
 
Wednesday, February 26, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 Team Canada 2
03 Armstrong Family 12
 
Wednesday, February 26, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 1
03 Byron Optimists 1
 
Wednesday, February 26, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
06 Teamsters Local 879 4
 
Wednesday, February 26, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 4
04 Herms Sports 4
 
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 2
08 St. Louis 5
 
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 7
04 Best Contractors 3
 
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 3
04 Fanshawe Optimists 6
 
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 8
05 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 1
01 Little Caesars 2
 
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 5
07 North London Optimists 7
 
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 3
08 Westminster Optimists 4
 
Monday, February 24, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 2
07 G&S Electric 4
 
Monday, February 24, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 5
04 Lafarge 8
 
Monday, February 24, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 3
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 4
 
Monday, February 24, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 5
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 1
 
Monday, February 24, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 3
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 2
 
Friday, February 21, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 2
08 PeeWee East 2
 
Friday, February 21, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 1
06 BDO 1
 
Friday, February 21, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 SNG 7
04 Nother's 4
 
Friday, February 21, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 8
08 Westminster Optimists 1
 
Wednesday, February 19, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 1
03 Armstrong Family 5
 
Wednesday, February 19, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 5
04 Fanshawe Optimists 2
 
Wednesday, February 19, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 0
06 Teamsters Local 879 0
 
Wednesday, February 19, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 0
04 Herms Sports 0
 
Wednesday, February 19, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 0
02 Fanshawe Optimists 0
 
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 5
07 Team Canada 4
 
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 5
06 Leicatex 2
 
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 0
08 St. Louis 1
 
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 7
06 East London Optimists 7
 
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 5
04 Best Contractors 3
 
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 1
04 Holiday Print 1
 
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 4
02 EQM Sports 3
 
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 4
02 Little Caesars 3
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Team Canada 2
08 St. Louis 3
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 1
06 Carling Heights Optimists 7
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 4
02 EQM Sports 6
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 6
04 Fanshawe Optimists 4
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 5
06 Leicatex 0
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 1
02 JESSTEC 7
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 2
05 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 SNG 1
05 Sanders Pro 9
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
08 PeeWee East 2
02 Moose Lodge 3
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
06 BDO 7
01 Pete's Sports 0
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 2
07 PeeWee East 2
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 1
01 Byron Optimist Club 5
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 3
03 Little Caesars 5
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 3
05 Scotiabank 1
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 7
04 Lafarge 5
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 3
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 7
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 7
01 Jack & Mel's 4
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 4
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 2
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 3
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 4
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 3
01 Scotia Bank Boston 2
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 4
07 Canada Red 1
 
Wednesday, February 12, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 13
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Wednesday, February 12, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 St. Louis 1
02 JESSTEC 4
 
Wednesday, February 12, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 0
02 Fanshawe Optimists 0
 
Wednesday, February 12, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 0
03 Byron Optimists 0
 
Wednesday, February 12, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 0
05 Dustex 0
 
Tuesday, February 11, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 4
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 1
 
Tuesday, February 11, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 5
07 Team Canada 2
 
Monday, February 10, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 7
07 G&S Electric 6
 
Monday, February 10, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 5
05 Scotiabank 5
 
Monday, February 10, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 6
08 Masonville Dental Centre 4
 
Monday, February 10, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 3
01 Byron Optimist Club 4
 
Monday, February 10, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Lafarge 0
03 Little Caesars 5
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 8
07 Team Canada 3
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 1
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 6
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 St. Louis 2
05 Scotiabank 0
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 3
03 Armstrong Family 5
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 BDO 4
07 PeeWee East 2
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 2
01 Pete's Sports 0
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
08 PeeWee East 6
05 Sanders Pro 2
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 5
03 SNG 3
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 2
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 7
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 4
03 MacKenzie Lake 1
 
Thursday, February 6, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Netsolve 5
06 Foley Orthodontics 5
 
Thursday, February 6, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 4
04 Scotia Bank 2
 
Thursday, February 6, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 2
08 WSC Image 1
 
Thursday, February 6, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 1
Midget Team 09 0
 
Wednesday, February 5, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 0
05 Dustex 0
 
Wednesday, February 5, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 0
01 Pete's Sports 0
 
Wednesday, February 5, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 0
06 Teamsters Local 879 0
 
Tuesday, February 4, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 1
05 Fanshawe Optimist 6
 
Tuesday, February 4, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 4
01 Little Caesars 6
 
Tuesday, February 4, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 0
06 Leicatex 4
 
Monday, February 3, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 0
Midget Team 10 0
 
Monday, February 3, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 3
07 Canada Red 3
 
Monday, February 3, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 6
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 2
 
Monday, February 3, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 0
01 Scotia Bank Boston 2
 
Monday, February 3, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 5
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 1
 
Sunday, February 2, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 11
04 Best Contractors 4
 
Sunday, February 2, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 5
05 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Sunday, February 2, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 7
01 Little Caesars 1
 
Sunday, February 2, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 2
02 Moose Lodge 3
 
Sunday, February 2, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
03 SNG 0
08 PeeWee East 3
 
Sunday, February 2, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 2
06 BDO 2
 
Sunday, February 2, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 5
01 Pete's Sports 0
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 9
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 8
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Lafarge 6
10 Welcome Home Rentals 0
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 0
07 G&S Electric 2
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 4
03 Little Caesars 6
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 4
08 Masonville Dental Centre 9
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 3
02 Little Caesars 5
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 7
06 East London Optimists 2
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 1
08 Westminster Optimists 5
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 5
01 Jack & Mel's 2
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 4
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 5
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 1
08 St. Louise Blue 3
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 4
06 NY Islanders Orange 7
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 3
01 Scotia Bank Boston 7
 
Thursday, January 30, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
Midget Team 09 8
06 Foley Orthodontics 1
 
Thursday, January 30, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 4
05 Netsolve 2
 
Thursday, January 30, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 1
Midget Team 10 1
 
Thursday, January 30, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 6
07 Dufferin Construction 7
 
Wednesday, January 29, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 3
02 JESSTEC 6
 
Wednesday, January 29, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 2
08 St. Louis 2
 
Wednesday, January 29, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 0
04 Herms Sports 0
 
Wednesday, January 29, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 0
05 Dustex 0
 
Wednesday, January 29, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 0
01 Pete's Sports 0
 
Tuesday, January 28, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 2
06 Carling Heights Optimists 1
 
Tuesday, January 28, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 3
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 4
 
Monday, January 27, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 8
04 Scotia Bank 3
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 St. Louis 3
04 Fanshawe Optimists 2
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 1
04 Scotia Bank 1
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 4
05 Scotiabank 4
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 2
03 Krown Rust 4
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 5
02 JESSTEC 3
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 6
08 WSC Image 1
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 2
06 Leicatex 5
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 2
06 Carling Heights Optimists 3
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 2
Midget Team 09 2
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 7
04 Best Contractors 1
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Netsolve 3
Midget Team 10 2
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
08 PeeWee East 5
04 Nother's 2
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
05 Sanders Pro 1
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 3
02 Moose Lodge 3
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
03 SNG 5
06 BDO 2
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 0
07 Dufferin Construction 2
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 4
04 Lafarge 6
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 3
01 Byron Optimist Club 3
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 1
03 Little Caesars 6
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 6
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 7
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 3
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 2
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 3
04 Holiday Print 2
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 3
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 4
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 5
04 North London Optimist Club 1
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 9
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 2
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 0
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 0
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 0
06 NY Islanders Orange 5
 
Wednesday, January 22, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 4
06 Carling Heights Optimists 4
 
Wednesday, January 22, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 Team Canada 5
03 Armstrong Family 8
 
Wednesday, January 22, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 0
03 Byron Optimists 0
 
Wednesday, January 22, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 0
06 Teamsters Local 879 0
 
Wednesday, January 22, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 0
05 Dustex 0
 
Tuesday, January 21, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 2
08 St. Louis 1
 
Tuesday, January 21, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 5
04 Fanshawe Optimists 4
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 2
03 Armstrong Family 2
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
Midget Team 10 4
02 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 6
04 Fanshawe Optimists 6
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
06 Leicatex 4
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 5
06 Foley Orthodontics 2
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 5
07 Team Canada 4
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 7
04 Best Contractors 4
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
08 St. Louis 1
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 3
05 Netsolve 6
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 2
02 EQM Sports 2
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Midget Team 09 6
07 Dufferin Construction 2
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 4
06 BDO 2
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 4
03 SNG 4
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 1
08 PeeWee East 7
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 5
04 Nother's 2
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 2
01 Play it Again Sports 2
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 4
08 Masonville Dental Centre 6
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 0
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 5
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 3
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 11
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Lafarge 2
07 G&S Electric 7
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 3
10 Welcome Home Rentals 1
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 4
06 East London Optimists 0
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 4
08 Westminster Optimists 1
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 6
03 MacKenzie Lake 0
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 3
04 Holiday Print 3
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 6
06 NY Islanders Orange 5
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 0
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 2
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 2
08 St. Louise Blue 1
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 2
04 North London Optimist Club 6
 
Thursday, January 16, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 2
07 Dufferin Construction 2
 
Thursday, January 16, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 5
02 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Thursday, January 16, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 4
Midget Team 10 4
 
Thursday, January 16, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 3
06 Foley Orthodontics 3
 
Wednesday, January 15, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 0
06 Teamsters Local 879 0
 
Wednesday, January 15, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 0
04 Herms Sports 0
 
Wednesday, January 15, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 0
02 Fanshawe Optimists 0
 
Monday, January 13, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Netsolve 2
Midget Team 09 0
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Team Canada 2
08 St. Louis 8
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 2
06 Carling Heights Optimists 3
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
Midget Team 09 4
03 WSC Imaging 1
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 6
02 EQM Sports 8
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 5
07 Dufferin Construction 3
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 9
04 Fanshawe Optimists 2
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 3
03 Krown Rust 4
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 3
01 Play it Again Sports 5
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 1
02 JESSTEC 5
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 0
05 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 1
05 Netsolve 7
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 5
03 SNG 6
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 4
04 Nother's 2
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 2
07 PeeWee East 4
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
06 BDO 1
08 PeeWee East 5
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
Midget Team 10 3
06 Foley Orthodontics 2
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 1
03 Little Caesars 3
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 3
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 5
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Lafarge 6
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 1
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 4
05 Scotiabank 2
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 3
07 G&S Electric 3
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 6
03 MacKenzie Lake 6
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 1
07 North London Optimists 2
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 4
04 Holiday Print 5
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 1
08 Westminster Optimists 3
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 7
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 1
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 7
04 North London Optimist Club 0
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 8
07 Canada Red 7
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 6
08 St. Louise Blue 2
 
Thursday, January 9, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 2
05 Netsolve 3
 
Thursday, January 9, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 4
01 Play it Again Sports 4
 
Thursday, January 9, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Midget Team 09 9
04 Scotia Bank 0
 
Thursday, January 9, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Midget Team 10 3
08 WSC Image 2
 
Wednesday, January 8, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 8
05 Scotiabank 2
 
Wednesday, January 8, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 St. Louis 3
02 JESSTEC 2
 
Wednesday, January 8, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 0
02 Fanshawe Optimists 0
 
Wednesday, January 8, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 0
03 Byron Optimists 0
 
Wednesday, January 8, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 0
05 Dustex 0
 
Tuesday, January 7, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 0
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 0
 
Tuesday, January 7, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 2
07 Team Canada 4
 
Monday, January 6, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 3
03 WSC Imaging 7
 
Saturday, January 4, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 0
02 Moose Lodge 1
 
Saturday, January 4, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 1
08 PeeWee East 2
 
Saturday, January 4, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 BDO 2
04 Nother's 0
 
Saturday, January 4, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 2
04 Best Contractors 4
 
Saturday, January 4, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 SNG 5
01 Pete's Sports 2
 
Saturday, January 4, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 5
05 Fanshawe Optimist 6
 
Friday, January 3, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Friday, January 3, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Nother's 4
08 PeeWee East 3
 
Friday, January 3, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 SNG 2
07 PeeWee East 1
 
Friday, January 3, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 2
06 BDO 2
 
Friday, January 3, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 5
06 Leicatex 0
 
Monday, December 30, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 2
07 North London Optimists 5
 
Monday, December 30, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 5
08 Westminster Optimists 1
 
Sunday, December 29, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 5
03 SNG 2
 
Sunday, December 29, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 2
03 Krown Rust 5
 
Sunday, December 29, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
08 PeeWee East 2
01 Pete's Sports 0
 
Sunday, December 29, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 3
01 Little Caesars 2
 
Sunday, December 29, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 0
05 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Saturday, December 28, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 1
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Saturday, December 28, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 7
06 Leicatex 2
 
Saturday, December 28, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 BDO 1
07 PeeWee East 2
 
Saturday, December 28, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 4
04 Best Contractors 3
 
Friday, December 27, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 0
08 PeeWee East 0
 
Friday, December 27, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 4
06 BDO 5
 
Friday, December 27, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 SNG 4
04 Nother's 4
 
Friday, December 27, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
02 Moose Lodge 5
 
Friday, December 27, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 5
02 EQM Sports 4
 
Monday, December 23, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 2
08 Westminster Optimists 0
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 5
03 Armstrong Family 9
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 St. Louis 5
05 Scotiabank 4
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 1
05 Netsolve 4
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 3
02 EQM Sports 7
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 5
07 Team Canada 3
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 1
06 Foley Orthodontics 1
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 1
03 Krown Rust 3
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 5
01 Play it Again Sports 5
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 5
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 3
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 1
04 Best Contractors 2
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 1
Midget Team 09 9
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 1
02 Moose Lodge 5
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
03 SNG 7
04 Nother's 8
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 2
08 PeeWee East 0
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 3
06 BDO 2
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
Midget Team 10 4
07 Dufferin Construction 2
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 1
07 G&S Electric 7
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 4
08 Masonville Dental Centre 11
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 4
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 5
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 7
10 Welcome Home Rentals 5
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 3
04 Lafarge 4
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 2
02 Little Caesars 8
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 1
04 Holiday Print 7
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 5
08 Westminster Optimists 0
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 6
06 East London Optimists 1
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 2
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 6
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 2
04 North London Optimist Club 6
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 0
08 St. Louise Blue 8
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 4
06 NY Islanders Orange 8
 
Friday, December 20, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 SNG 2
05 Sanders Pro 2
 
Friday, December 20, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 PeeWee East 0
02 Moose Lodge 3
 
Friday, December 20, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 BDO 3
01 Pete's Sports 2
 
Friday, December 20, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Nother's 2
07 PeeWee East 3
 
Friday, December 20, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 4
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 6
 
Thursday, December 19, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
Midget Team 09 7
Midget Team 10 0
 
Thursday, December 19, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 1
05 Netsolve 8
 
Thursday, December 19, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 2
06 Foley Orthodontics 2
 
Thursday, December 19, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 5
04 Scotia Bank 1
 
Wednesday, December 18, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Team Canada 0
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 5
 
Wednesday, December 18, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 1
06 Carling Heights Optimists 5
 
Wednesday, December 18, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 0
02 Fanshawe Optimists 0
 
Wednesday, December 18, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 0
03 Byron Optimists 0
 
Wednesday, December 18, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 0
04 Herms Sports 0
 
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 1
02 JESSTEC 7
 
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 1
04 Best Contractors 0
 
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 3
08 St. Louis 3
 
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 2
02 EQM Sports 3
 
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 6
02 Little Caesars 4
 
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 4
01 Jack & Mel's 8
 
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
06 Leicatex 2
 
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 2
07 North London Optimists 2
 
Monday, December 16, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 8
08 WSC Image 3
 
Monday, December 16, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 6
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 7
 
Monday, December 16, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 4
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 3
 
Monday, December 16, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 4
05 Scotiabank 4
 
Monday, December 16, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 6
04 Lafarge 6
 
Monday, December 16, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 5
01 Byron Optimist Club 7
 
Monday, December 16, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 2
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 0
 
Monday, December 16, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 5
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 2
 
Monday, December 16, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 2
01 Scotia Bank Boston 4
 
Monday, December 16, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 6
07 Canada Red 1
 
Sunday, December 15, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 4
06 Carling Heights Optimists 1
 
Sunday, December 15, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 0
02 JESSTEC 10
 
Sunday, December 15, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 St. Louis 3
04 Fanshawe Optimists 1
 
Sunday, December 15, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 5
05 Scotiabank 1
 
Thursday, December 12, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 4
07 Dufferin Construction 4
 
Thursday, December 12, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 3
03 WSC Imaging 2
 
Thursday, December 12, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Midget Team 09 7
02 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Thursday, December 12, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Midget Team 10 2
01 Play it Again Sports 5
 
Wednesday, December 11, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 0
04 Herms Sports 0
 
Wednesday, December 11, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 0
02 Fanshawe Optimists 0
 
Wednesday, December 11, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 0
06 Teamsters Local 879 0
 
Monday, December 9, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 1
05 Netsolve 6
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 1
04 Fanshawe Optimists 2
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 1
Midget Team 09 4
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 0
08 St. Louis 2
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 2
06 Leicatex 3
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 2
05 Netsolve 4
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 2
06 Carling Heights Optimists 3
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 7
05 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Midget Team 10 2
03 WSC Imaging 0
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 1
03 Armstrong Family 5
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 7
02 EQM Sports 3
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 2
02 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 BDO 2
07 PeeWee East 4
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 4
01 Pete's Sports 5
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
08 PeeWee East 7
05 Sanders Pro 2
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 1
03 SNG 5
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 2
04 Scotia Bank 5
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 1
04 Lafarge 5
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 5
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 3
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 3
10 Welcome Home Rentals 1
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 4
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 5
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 7
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 7
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 3
07 North London Optimists 5
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 2
01 Jack & Mel's 2
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 3
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 7
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 1
03 MacKenzie Lake 3
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 5
07 Canada Red 3
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 2
01 Scotia Bank Boston 1
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 7
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 4
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 6
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 1
 
Thursday, December 5, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 7
04 Scotia Bank 2
 
Thursday, December 5, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 8
08 WSC Image 2
 
Thursday, December 5, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 1
Midget Team 09 0
 
Thursday, December 5, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Netsolve 3
Midget Team 10 2
 
Wednesday, December 4, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 3
08 St. Louis 0
 
Wednesday, December 4, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 4
07 Team Canada 0
 
Wednesday, December 4, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 0
06 Teamsters Local 879 0
 
Wednesday, December 4, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 0
05 Dustex 0
 
Wednesday, December 4, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 0
02 Fanshawe Optimists 0
 
Tuesday, December 3, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 1
03 Armstrong Family 4
 
Tuesday, December 3, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 9
04 Fanshawe Optimists 1
 
Monday, December 2, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 0
07 Dufferin Construction 2
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 0
02 JESSTEC 2
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
Midget Team 10 3
02 Fanshawe Optimist 7
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 7
04 Fanshawe Optimists 5
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 0
02 EQM Sports 11
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 2
08 St. Louis 8
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 5
06 Foley Orthodontics 4
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 3
03 Krown Rust 3
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 3
06 Carling Heights Optimists 3
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 3
05 Netsolve 9
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 3
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Midget Team 09 1
07 Dufferin Construction 1
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 1
02 Moose Lodge 2
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
03 SNG 2
08 PeeWee East 3
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 3
06 BDO 4
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 1
01 Pete's Sports 0
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 2
01 Play it Again Sports 2
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 2
03 Little Caesars 5
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 4
04 Lafarge 2
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 0
01 Byron Optimist Club 4
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 7
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 2
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 3
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 3
02 Little Caesars 7
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 1
08 Westminster Optimists 4
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 11
06 East London Optimists 1
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 8
01 Jack & Mel's 3
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 3
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 4
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 2
08 St. Louise Blue 4
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 1
06 NY Islanders Orange 4
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 2
01 Scotia Bank Boston 2
 
Wednesday, November 27, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 5
05 Scotiabank 4
 
Wednesday, November 27, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 St. Louis 3
02 JESSTEC 3
 
Wednesday, November 27, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 0
02 Fanshawe Optimists 0
 
Wednesday, November 27, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 0
03 Byron Optimists 0
 
Wednesday, November 27, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 0
05 Dustex 0
 
Tuesday, November 26, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 1
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 1
 
Tuesday, November 26, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 1
07 Team Canada 3
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 7
05 Scotiabank 4
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 5
01 Byron Optimist Club 2
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 2
07 G&S Electric 3
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 5
08 Masonville Dental Centre 7
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Lafarge 5
03 Little Caesars 3
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 3
04 Holiday Print 1
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 4
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 6
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 10
02 Little Caesars 4
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 8
06 East London Optimists 1
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 2
04 North London Optimist Club 7
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 0
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 3
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 3
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 3
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 3
06 NY Islanders Orange 2
 
Thursday, November 21, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
Midget Team 09 1
03 WSC Imaging 3
 
Thursday, November 21, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 9
07 Dufferin Construction 4
 
Thursday, November 21, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 6
01 Play it Again Sports 3
 
Thursday, November 21, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 3
05 Netsolve 5
 
Wednesday, November 20, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 0
05 Dustex 0
 
Wednesday, November 20, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 0
01 Pete's Sports 0
 
Wednesday, November 20, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 0
06 Teamsters Local 879 0
 
Monday, November 18, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
Midget Team 10 1
06 Foley Orthodontics 1
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 2
02 JESSTEC 4
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 2
05 Netsolve 5
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 5
08 St. Louis 3
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 5
04 Best Contractors 1
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 0
01 Play it Again Sports 2
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 2
06 Carling Heights Optimists 3
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 5
05 Fanshawe Optimist 7
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 0
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 6
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Midget Team 09 2
04 Scotia Bank 5
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 2
01 Little Caesars 1
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Midget Team 10 5
08 WSC Image 3
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 0
06 BDO 2
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 4
03 SNG 3
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
08 PeeWee East 6
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 2
04 Nother's 0
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 3
03 WSC Imaging 2
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Lafarge 6
10 Welcome Home Rentals 10
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 4
03 Little Caesars 7
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 4
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 0
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 0
07 G&S Electric 3
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 0
08 Masonville Dental Centre 9
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 1
06 East London Optimists 2
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 6
03 MacKenzie Lake 2
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 6
08 Westminster Optimists 6
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 2
04 Holiday Print 4
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 4
06 NY Islanders Orange 7
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 1
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 0
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 4
08 St. Louise Blue 6
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 5
04 North London Optimist Club 3
 
Wednesday, November 13, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 St. Louis 9
04 Fanshawe Optimists 1
 
Wednesday, November 13, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 2
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Wednesday, November 13, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 0
04 Herms Sports 0
 
Wednesday, November 13, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 0
05 Dustex 0
 
Wednesday, November 13, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 0
01 Pete's Sports 0
 
Tuesday, November 12, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 2
02 JESSTEC 8
 
Tuesday, November 12, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 0
06 Carling Heights Optimists 1
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 3
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 1
03 Armstrong Family 6
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 0
Midget Team 10 7
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 2
03 Krown Rust 2
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 0
08 St. Louis 3
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Netsolve 2
03 WSC Imaging 3
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 6
06 Leicatex 6
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 4
04 Fanshawe Optimists 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 3
02 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 4
04 Best Contractors 2
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 3
04 Scotia Bank 3
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 1
03 SNG 6
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 2
04 Nother's 6
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 0
07 PeeWee East 5
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
06 BDO 4
08 PeeWee East 5
 
Saturday, November 9, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
Midget Team 09 1
08 WSC Image 3
 
Saturday, November 9, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 6
01 Byron Optimist Club 6
 
Saturday, November 9, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 9
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 7
 
Saturday, November 9, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 1
04 Lafarge 5
 
Saturday, November 9, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 6
03 Little Caesars 4
 
Saturday, November 9, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 4
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 1
 
Saturday, November 9, 2013 @ 6:30pm