2013/2014 Results


Sunday, March 30, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 2
08 PeeWee East 1
 
Sunday, March 30, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 9
04 Nother's 1
 
Saturday, March 29, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 0
07 North London Optimists 2
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 0
03 Krown Rust 2
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 3
06 Leicatex 6
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 7
04 Best Contractors 2
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 SNG 2
05 Sanders Pro 1
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
08 PeeWee East 4
02 Moose Lodge 2
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
06 BDO 4
01 Pete's Sports 1
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 2
07 PeeWee East 6
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Old Oak 7
04 Fleet Master 6
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 8
01 Lafarge 2
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 1
03 East London Optimists 2
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 1
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 11
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 2
02 North London Optimists 2
 
Friday, March 21, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 BDO 0
07 PeeWee East 2
 
Friday, March 21, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Nother's 4
01 Pete's Sports 4
 
Friday, March 21, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
08 PeeWee East 3
05 Sanders Pro 2
 
Friday, March 21, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 5
03 SNG 1
 
Monday, March 17, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 2
08 Little Caesars 2
 
Monday, March 17, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Old Oak 2
06 G & S Electric 7
 
Monday, March 17, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 3
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 5
 
Monday, March 17, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Fleet Master 4
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 9
 
Monday, March 17, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Lafarge 1
10 Welcome Home Rentals 2
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 5
06 Leicatex 3
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 3
04 Best Contractors 2
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 2
02 EQM Sports 4
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 4
02 Moose Lodge 2
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
04 Nothers 1
02 BDO 2
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
03 SNG 3
08 PeeWee East 4
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
06 Little Caesars 1
03 McKenzie Lake 1
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 2
06 BDO 2
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
01 Acura West 10
05 Herm's Sports 2
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 2
01 Pete's Sports 0
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 2
03 East London Optimists 5
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 6
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 6
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Fleet Master 13
02 North London Optimists 6
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Lafarge 5
05 Old Oak 4
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 1
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 4
 
Sunday, March 9, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
02 Moose Lodge 5
 
Friday, March 7, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 PeeWee East 10
04 Nother's 1
 
Friday, March 7, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
05 Sanders Pro 3
 
Friday, March 7, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 4
02 Moose Lodge 1
 
Friday, March 7, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 SNG 1
06 BDO 0
 
Wednesday, March 5, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 4
02 Transit Y Levesque 3
 
Wednesday, March 5, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 2
08 St. Louis 3
 
Wednesday, March 5, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 McKenzie Lake 1
05 Herm's Sports 2
 
Wednesday, March 5, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Nothers 1
01 Acura West 2
 
Wednesday, March 5, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 BDO 3
06 Little Caesars 2
 
Tuesday, March 4, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 3
06 Carling Heights Optimists 1
 
Tuesday, March 4, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 3
01 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Tuesday, March 4, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 2
02 EQM Sports 5
 
Tuesday, March 4, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 2
03 Krown Rust 7
 
Tuesday, March 4, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 1
05 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Monday, March 3, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Lafarge 7
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 3
 
Monday, March 3, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 2
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
 
Monday, March 3, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Old Oak 5
10 Welcome Home Rentals 2
 
Monday, March 3, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 2
08 Little Caesars 3
 
Monday, March 3, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 4
04 Fleet Master 7
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 St. Louis 2
04 Armstrong Family 1
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 5
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 2
05 Fanshawe Optimist 0
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 2
02 Transit Y Levesque 2
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 0
04 Best Contractors 3
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 6
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 2
06 Leicatex 8
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 2
06 BDO 2
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
06 Little Caesars 8
04 Nothers 1
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 3
03 SNG 1
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
02 BDO 3
05 Herm's Sports 3
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 1
08 PeeWee East 5
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 1
04 Nother's 2
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
03 McKenzie Lake 1
01 Acura West 8
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 6
05 Old Oak 3
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 3
02 North London Optimists 4
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 5
04 Fleet Master 6
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 2
06 G & S Electric 1
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 1
01 Lafarge 6
 
Friday, February 28, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
03 SNG 3
 
Friday, February 28, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 1
04 Nother's 5
 
Friday, February 28, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 2
07 PeeWee East 1
 
Friday, February 28, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 BDO 2
08 PeeWee East 4
 
Friday, February 28, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 8
03 Holiday Print 5
 
Wednesday, February 26, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 6
06 Carling Heights Optimists 4
 
Wednesday, February 26, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 Team Canada 2
03 Carling Heights Optimist 12
 
Wednesday, February 26, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 BDO 1
03 McKenzie Lake 1
 
Wednesday, February 26, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Acura West 2
06 Little Caesars 4
 
Wednesday, February 26, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Herm's Sports 4
04 Nothers 4
 
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 2
08 St. Louis 5
 
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 3
04 Armstrong Family 6
 
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 7
04 Best Contractors 3
 
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 8
05 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 1
01 Little Caesars 2
 
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Jack & Mel's 5
07 North London Optimists 7
 
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
06 Sanders Pro 3
08 Westminster Optimists 4
 
Monday, February 24, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 2
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 4
 
Monday, February 24, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Lafarge 5
04 Fleet Master 8
 
Monday, February 24, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 3
06 G & S Electric 4
 
Monday, February 24, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 5
02 North London Optimists 1
 
Monday, February 24, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Old Oak 3
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 2
 
Friday, February 21, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 2
08 PeeWee East 2
 
Friday, February 21, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 1
06 BDO 1
 
Friday, February 21, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 SNG 7
04 Nother's 4
 
Friday, February 21, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 8
08 Westminster Optimists 1
 
Wednesday, February 19, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 1
03 Carling Heights Optimist 5
 
Wednesday, February 19, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 5
04 Armstrong Family 2
 
Wednesday, February 19, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Herm's Sports 0
06 Little Caesars 0
 
Wednesday, February 19, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 McKenzie Lake 0
04 Nothers 0
 
Wednesday, February 19, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Acura West 0
02 BDO 0
 
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 5
07 Team Canada 4
 
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 5
06 Leicatex 2
 
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 0
08 St. Louis 1
 
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Jack & Mel's 7
06 Sanders Pro 7
 
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 5
04 Best Contractors 3
 
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 4
02 EQM Sports 3
 
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Holiday Print 1
04 Play It Again Sports 1
 
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 4
02 Fanshawe Optimists 3
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Team Canada 2
08 St. Louis 3
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 1
06 Carling Heights Optimists 7
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 4
02 EQM Sports 6
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 6
04 Armstrong Family 4
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 5
06 Leicatex 0
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 1
02 Transit Y Levesque 7
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 2
05 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 SNG 1
05 Sanders Pro 9
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
08 PeeWee East 2
02 Moose Lodge 3
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
06 BDO 7
01 Pete's Sports 0
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 2
07 PeeWee East 2
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 1
01 Lafarge 5
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 3
03 East London Optimists 5
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
05 Old Oak 1
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 7
04 Fleet Master 5
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 3
06 G & S Electric 7
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 Sanders Pro 7
01 Pete's Sports 4
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
03 Scotiabank Red 4
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 2
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 3
02 Scotiabank White 4
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
06 Scotiabank Blue 3
01 Jesstec 2
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
04 Scotiabank Black 4
07 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Wednesday, February 12, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 13
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Wednesday, February 12, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 St. Louis 1
02 Transit Y Levesque 4
 
Wednesday, February 12, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Nothers 0
02 BDO 0
 
Wednesday, February 12, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Little Caesars 0
03 McKenzie Lake 0
 
Wednesday, February 12, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Acura West 0
05 Herm's Sports 0
 
Tuesday, February 11, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 4
01 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Tuesday, February 11, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 5
07 Team Canada 2
 
Monday, February 10, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 7
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 6
 
Monday, February 10, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 5
05 Old Oak 5
 
Monday, February 10, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 6
08 Little Caesars 4
 
Monday, February 10, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 3
01 Lafarge 4
 
Monday, February 10, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Fleet Master 0
03 East London Optimists 5
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 8
07 Team Canada 3
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 1
01 Fanshawe Optimist 6
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 St. Louis 2
05 Scotiabank 0
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 3
03 Carling Heights Optimist 5
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 BDO 4
07 PeeWee East 2
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 2
01 Pete's Sports 0
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
08 PeeWee East 6
05 Sanders Pro 2
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 5
03 SNG 3
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 2
05 Jack & Mel's 7
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 4
03 Holiday Print 1
 
Thursday, February 6, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 5
06 Fleet Master 5
 
Thursday, February 6, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 4
04 WSC Image 2
 
Thursday, February 6, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 2
08 WSC Image 1
 
Thursday, February 6, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 1
Midget Team 09 0
 
Wednesday, February 5, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 McKenzie Lake 0
05 Herm's Sports 0
 
Wednesday, February 5, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Nothers 0
01 Acura West 0
 
Wednesday, February 5, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 BDO 0
06 Little Caesars 0
 
Tuesday, February 4, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 1
05 Fanshawe Optimist 6
 
Tuesday, February 4, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 4
01 Little Caesars 6
 
Tuesday, February 4, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 0
06 Leicatex 4
 
Monday, February 3, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Netsolve 0
Midget Team 10 0
 
Monday, February 3, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Scotiabank Blue 3
07 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Monday, February 3, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 6
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 2
 
Monday, February 3, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Scotiabank Black 0
01 Jesstec 2
 
Monday, February 3, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 Scotiabank White 5
03 Scotiabank Red 1
 
Sunday, February 2, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 11
04 Best Contractors 4
 
Sunday, February 2, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 5
05 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Sunday, February 2, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 7
01 Little Caesars 1
 
Sunday, February 2, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 2
02 Moose Lodge 3
 
Sunday, February 2, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
03 SNG 0
08 PeeWee East 3
 
Sunday, February 2, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 2
06 BDO 2
 
Sunday, February 2, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 5
01 Pete's Sports 0
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 9
02 North London Optimists 8
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Fleet Master 6
10 Welcome Home Rentals 0
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Lafarge 0
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 2
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Old Oak 4
03 East London Optimists 6
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 4
08 Little Caesars 9
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Jack & Mel's 3
02 Fanshawe Optimists 5
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Play It Again Sports 7
06 Sanders Pro 2
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Holiday Print 1
08 Westminster Optimists 5
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 5
01 Pete's Sports 2
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 4
02 Scotiabank White 5
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Scotiabank Red 1
08 Sports One Photography 3
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
04 Scotiabank Black 4
06 Scotiabank Blue 7
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 3
01 Jesstec 7
 
Thursday, January 30, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
Midget Team 09 8
06 Fleet Master 1
 
Thursday, January 30, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Netsolve 4
05 Westminster Optimist 2
 
Thursday, January 30, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 1
Midget Team 10 1
 
Thursday, January 30, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 6
07 Dufferin Construction 7
 
Wednesday, January 29, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 3
02 Transit Y Levesque 6
 
Wednesday, January 29, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 2
08 St. Louis 2
 
Wednesday, January 29, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Little Caesars 0
04 Nothers 0
 
Wednesday, January 29, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 BDO 0
05 Herm's Sports 0
 
Wednesday, January 29, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 McKenzie Lake 0
01 Acura West 0
 
Tuesday, January 28, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 2
06 Carling Heights Optimists 1
 
Tuesday, January 28, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 3
01 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Monday, January 27, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 8
04 WSC Image 3
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 St. Louis 3
04 Armstrong Family 2
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 1
04 WSC Image 1
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 4
05 Scotiabank 4
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 2
03 Krown Rust 4
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 5
02 Transit Y Levesque 3
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 6
08 WSC Image 1
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 2
06 Leicatex 5
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 2
06 Carling Heights Optimists 3
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Netsolve 2
Midget Team 09 2
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 7
04 Best Contractors 1
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 3
Midget Team 10 2
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
08 PeeWee East 5
04 Nother's 2
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
05 Sanders Pro 1
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 3
02 Moose Lodge 3
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
03 SNG 5
06 BDO 2
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Fleet Master 0
07 Dufferin Construction 2
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Old Oak 4
04 Fleet Master 6
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 3
01 Lafarge 3
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 1
03 East London Optimists 6
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 6
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 7
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
02 North London Optimists 2
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 3
04 Play It Again Sports 2
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 3
05 Jack & Mel's 4
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 5
04 Scotiabank Black 1
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
01 Jesstec 9
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 2
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 0
02 Scotiabank White 0
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
03 Scotiabank Red 0
06 Scotiabank Blue 5
 
Wednesday, January 22, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 4
06 Carling Heights Optimists 4
 
Wednesday, January 22, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 Team Canada 5
03 Carling Heights Optimist 8
 
Wednesday, January 22, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 BDO 0
03 McKenzie Lake 0
 
Wednesday, January 22, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Acura West 0
06 Little Caesars 0
 
Wednesday, January 22, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Nothers 0
05 Herm's Sports 0
 
Tuesday, January 21, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 2
08 St. Louis 1
 
Tuesday, January 21, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 5
04 Armstrong Family 4
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 2
03 Carling Heights Optimist 2
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
Midget Team 10 4
02 Leicatex 1
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 6
04 Armstrong Family 6
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
06 Leicatex 4
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 WSC Image 5
06 Fleet Master 2
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 5
07 Team Canada 4
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 7
04 Best Contractors 4
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
08 St. Louis 1
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 3
05 Westminster Optimist 6
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 2
02 EQM Sports 2
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Midget Team 09 6
07 Dufferin Construction 2
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 4
06 BDO 2
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 4
03 SNG 4
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 1
08 PeeWee East 7
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 5
04 Nother's 2
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 2
01 Netsolve 2
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 4
08 Little Caesars 6
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Old Oak 0
06 G & S Electric 5
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 3
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 11
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Fleet Master 2
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 7
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Lafarge 3
10 Welcome Home Rentals 1
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 4
06 Sanders Pro 0
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 4
08 Westminster Optimists 1
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 6
03 Holiday Print 0
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Jack & Mel's 3
04 Play It Again Sports 3
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
02 Scotiabank White 6
06 Scotiabank Blue 5
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 0
03 Scotiabank Red 2
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
01 Jesstec 2
08 Sports One Photography 1
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 2
04 Scotiabank Black 6
 
Thursday, January 16, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Netsolve 2
07 Dufferin Construction 2
 
Thursday, January 16, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 5
02 Leicatex 1
 
Thursday, January 16, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 WSC Image 4
Midget Team 10 4
 
Thursday, January 16, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 3
06 Fleet Master 3
 
Wednesday, January 15, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Herm's Sports 0
06 Little Caesars 0
 
Wednesday, January 15, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 McKenzie Lake 0
04 Nothers 0
 
Wednesday, January 15, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Acura West 0
02 BDO 0
 
Monday, January 13, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 2
Midget Team 09 0
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Team Canada 2
08 St. Louis 8
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
Midget Team 09 4
03 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 2
06 Carling Heights Optimists 3
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 6
02 EQM Sports 8
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 5
07 Dufferin Construction 3
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 9
04 Armstrong Family 2
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 3
03 Krown Rust 4
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 3
01 Netsolve 5
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 1
02 Transit Y Levesque 5
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 0
05 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 WSC Image 1
05 Westminster Optimist 7
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 5
03 SNG 6
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 4
04 Nother's 2
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 2
07 PeeWee East 4
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
06 BDO 1
08 PeeWee East 5
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
Midget Team 10 3
06 Fleet Master 2
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 1
03 East London Optimists 3
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 3
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 5
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Fleet Master 6
02 North London Optimists 1
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Lafarge 4
05 Old Oak 2
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 3
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 6
03 Holiday Print 6
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Jack & Mel's 1
07 North London Optimists 2
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 4
04 Play It Again Sports 5
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
06 Sanders Pro 1
08 Westminster Optimists 3
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
01 Jesstec 7
03 Scotiabank Red 1
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
02 Scotiabank White 7
04 Scotiabank Black 0
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 8
07 Fanshawe Optimist 7
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
06 Scotiabank Blue 6
08 Sports One Photography 2
 
Thursday, January 9, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Leicatex 2
05 Westminster Optimist 3
 
Thursday, January 9, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Fleet Master 4
01 Netsolve 4
 
Thursday, January 9, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Midget Team 09 9
04 WSC Image 0
 
Thursday, January 9, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Midget Team 10 3
08 WSC Image 2
 
Wednesday, January 8, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 8
05 Scotiabank 2
 
Wednesday, January 8, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 St. Louis 3
02 Transit Y Levesque 2
 
Wednesday, January 8, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Nothers 0
02 BDO 0
 
Wednesday, January 8, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Little Caesars 0
03 McKenzie Lake 0
 
Wednesday, January 8, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Acura West 0
05 Herm's Sports 0
 
Tuesday, January 7, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 0
01 Fanshawe Optimist 0
 
Tuesday, January 7, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 2
07 Team Canada 4
 
Monday, January 6, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 3
03 Fanshawe Optimist 7
 
Saturday, January 4, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 0
02 Moose Lodge 1
 
Saturday, January 4, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 1
08 PeeWee East 2
 
Saturday, January 4, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 BDO 2
04 Nother's 0
 
Saturday, January 4, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 2
04 Best Contractors 4
 
Saturday, January 4, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 SNG 5
01 Pete's Sports 2
 
Saturday, January 4, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 5
05 Fanshawe Optimist 6
 
Friday, January 3, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Friday, January 3, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Nother's 4
08 PeeWee East 3
 
Friday, January 3, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 SNG 2
07 PeeWee East 1
 
Friday, January 3, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 2
06 BDO 2
 
Friday, January 3, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 5
06 Leicatex 0
 
Monday, December 30, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Holiday Print 2
07 North London Optimists 5
 
Monday, December 30, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
04 Play It Again Sports 5
08 Westminster Optimists 1
 
Sunday, December 29, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 5
03 SNG 2
 
Sunday, December 29, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 2
03 Krown Rust 5
 
Sunday, December 29, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
08 PeeWee East 2
01 Pete's Sports 0
 
Sunday, December 29, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 3
01 Little Caesars 2
 
Sunday, December 29, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 0
05 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Saturday, December 28, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 1
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Saturday, December 28, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 7
06 Leicatex 2
 
Saturday, December 28, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 BDO 1
07 PeeWee East 2
 
Saturday, December 28, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 4
04 Best Contractors 3
 
Friday, December 27, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 0
08 PeeWee East 0
 
Friday, December 27, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 4
06 BDO 5
 
Friday, December 27, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 SNG 4
04 Nother's 4
 
Friday, December 27, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
02 Moose Lodge 5
 
Friday, December 27, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 5
02 EQM Sports 4
 
Monday, December 23, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 2
08 Westminster Optimists 0
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 5
03 Carling Heights Optimist 9
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 1
05 Westminster Optimist 4
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 St. Louis 5
05 Scotiabank 4
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 3
02 EQM Sports 7
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 1
06 Fleet Master 1
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 5
07 Team Canada 3
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 1
03 Krown Rust 3
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 5
01 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 WSC Image 5
01 Netsolve 5
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 1
04 Best Contractors 2
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 1
Midget Team 09 9
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 1
02 Moose Lodge 5
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
03 SNG 7
04 Nother's 8
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 2
08 PeeWee East 0
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 3
06 BDO 2
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
Midget Team 10 4
07 Dufferin Construction 2
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 1
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 7
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 4
08 Little Caesars 11
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Lafarge 4
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 5
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Old Oak 7
10 Welcome Home Rentals 5
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 3
04 Fleet Master 4
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
02 Fanshawe Optimists 8
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Holiday Print 1
04 Play It Again Sports 7
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 5
08 Westminster Optimists 0
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Jack & Mel's 6
06 Sanders Pro 1
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
01 Jesstec 2
02 Scotiabank White 6
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Scotiabank Red 2
04 Scotiabank Black 6
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 0
08 Sports One Photography 8
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 4
06 Scotiabank Blue 8
 
Friday, December 20, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 SNG 2
05 Sanders Pro 2
 
Friday, December 20, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 PeeWee East 0
02 Moose Lodge 3
 
Friday, December 20, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 BDO 3
01 Pete's Sports 2
 
Friday, December 20, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Nother's 2
07 PeeWee East 3
 
Friday, December 20, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 Holiday Print 4
05 Jack & Mel's 6
 
Thursday, December 19, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
Midget Team 09 7
Midget Team 10 0
 
Thursday, December 19, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 1
05 Westminster Optimist 8
 
Thursday, December 19, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 2
06 Fleet Master 2
 
Thursday, December 19, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 5
04 WSC Image 1
 
Wednesday, December 18, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Team Canada 0
01 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Wednesday, December 18, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 1
06 Carling Heights Optimists 5
 
Wednesday, December 18, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Little Caesars 0
02 BDO 0
 
Wednesday, December 18, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Herm's Sports 0
03 McKenzie Lake 0
 
Wednesday, December 18, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Acura West 0
04 Nothers 0
 
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 1
02 Transit Y Levesque 7
 
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 3
08 St. Louis 3
 
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 1
04 Best Contractors 0
 
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 6
02 Fanshawe Optimists 4
 
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 2
02 EQM Sports 3
 
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
06 Leicatex 2
 
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 Sanders Pro 4
01 Pete's Sports 8
 
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
04 Play It Again Sports 2
07 North London Optimists 2
 
Monday, December 16, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Netsolve 8
08 WSC Image 3
 
Monday, December 16, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 6
02 North London Optimists 7
 
Monday, December 16, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 4
06 G & S Electric 3
 
Monday, December 16, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 4
05 Old Oak 4
 
Monday, December 16, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 6
04 Fleet Master 6
 
Monday, December 16, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 5
01 Lafarge 7
 
Monday, December 16, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Scotiabank Red 2
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 0
 
Monday, December 16, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 5
02 Scotiabank White 2
 
Monday, December 16, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 Scotiabank Blue 2
01 Jesstec 4
 
Monday, December 16, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
04 Scotiabank Black 6
07 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Sunday, December 15, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 4
06 Carling Heights Optimists 1
 
Sunday, December 15, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 0
02 Transit Y Levesque 10
 
Sunday, December 15, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 St. Louis 3
04 Armstrong Family 1
 
Sunday, December 15, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 5
05 Scotiabank 1
 
Thursday, December 12, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 4
07 Dufferin Construction 4
 
Thursday, December 12, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 3
03 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Thursday, December 12, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Midget Team 09 7
02 Leicatex 5
 
Thursday, December 12, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Midget Team 10 2
01 Netsolve 5
 
Wednesday, December 11, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 McKenzie Lake 0
04 Nothers 0
 
Wednesday, December 11, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Acura West 0
02 BDO 0
 
Wednesday, December 11, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Herm's Sports 0
06 Little Caesars 0
 
Monday, December 9, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Fleet Master 1
05 Westminster Optimist 6
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 1
04 Armstrong Family 2
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 0
08 St. Louis 2
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Fleet Master 1
Midget Team 09 4
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 2
06 Leicatex 3
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 2
06 Carling Heights Optimists 3
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Netsolve 2
05 Westminster Optimist 4
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 7
05 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 1
03 Carling Heights Optimist 5
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Midget Team 10 2
03 Fanshawe Optimist 0
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 7
02 EQM Sports 3
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 2
02 Leicatex 3
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 BDO 2
07 PeeWee East 4
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 4
01 Pete's Sports 5
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
08 PeeWee East 7
05 Sanders Pro 2
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 1
03 SNG 5
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 2
04 WSC Image 5
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Lafarge 1
04 Fleet Master 5
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 5
02 North London Optimists 3
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
10 Welcome Home Rentals 1
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 4
06 G & S Electric 5
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Old Oak 7
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 7
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Sanders Pro 3
07 North London Optimists 5
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Play It Again Sports 2
01 Pete's Sports 2
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 3
05 Jack & Mel's 7
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 1
03 Holiday Print 3
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
06 Scotiabank Blue 5
07 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
04 Scotiabank Black 2
01 Jesstec 1
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 7
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 4
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
02 Scotiabank White 6
03 Scotiabank Red 1
 
Thursday, December 5, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 7
04 WSC Image 2
 
Thursday, December 5, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Leicatex 8
08 WSC Image 2
 
Thursday, December 5, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Netsolve 1
Midget Team 09 0
 
Thursday, December 5, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 3
Midget Team 10 2
 
Wednesday, December 4, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 3
08 St. Louis 0
 
Wednesday, December 4, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 4
07 Team Canada 0
 
Wednesday, December 4, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Acura West 0
06 Little Caesars 0
 
Wednesday, December 4, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Nothers 0
05 Herm's Sports 0
 
Wednesday, December 4, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 McKenzie Lake 0
02 BDO 0
 
Tuesday, December 3, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 1
03 Carling Heights Optimist 4
 
Tuesday, December 3, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 9
04 Armstrong Family 1
 
Monday, December 2, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Fleet Master 0
07 Dufferin Construction 2
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 0
02 Transit Y Levesque 2
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 7
04 Armstrong Family 5
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
Midget Team 10 3
02 Leicatex 7
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 0
02 EQM Sports 11
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 2
08 St. Louis 8
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 WSC Image 5
06 Fleet Master 4
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 3
03 Krown Rust 3
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 3
05 Westminster Optimist 9
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 3
06 Carling Heights Optimists 3
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 3
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Midget Team 09 1
07 Dufferin Construction 1
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 1
02 Moose Lodge 2
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
03 SNG 2
08 PeeWee East 3
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 3
06 BDO 4
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 1
01 Pete's Sports 0
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 2
01 Netsolve 2
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 2
03 East London Optimists 5
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 4
04 Fleet Master 2
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 0
01 Lafarge 4
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 7
05 Old Oak 3
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 2
06 G & S Electric 3
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Jack & Mel's 3
02 Fanshawe Optimists 7
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Holiday Print 1
08 Westminster Optimists 4
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Play It Again Sports 11
06 Sanders Pro 1
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 8
01 Pete's Sports 3
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 3
02 Scotiabank White 4
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Scotiabank Red 2
08 Sports One Photography 4
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
04 Scotiabank Black 1
06 Scotiabank Blue 4
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 2
01 Jesstec 2
 
Wednesday, November 27, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 5
05 Scotiabank 4
 
Wednesday, November 27, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 St. Louis 3
02 Transit Y Levesque 3
 
Wednesday, November 27, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Nothers 0
02 BDO 0
 
Wednesday, November 27, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Little Caesars 0
03 McKenzie Lake 0
 
Wednesday, November 27, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Acura West 0
05 Herm's Sports 0
 
Tuesday, November 26, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 1
01 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Tuesday, November 26, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 1
07 Team Canada 3
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 7
05 Old Oak 4
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 5
01 Lafarge 2
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 2
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 5
08 Little Caesars 7
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Fleet Master 5
03 East London Optimists 3
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 3
04 Play It Again Sports 1
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 4
05 Jack & Mel's 6
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 10
02 Fanshawe Optimists 4
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 Holiday Print 8
06 Sanders Pro 1
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 2
04 Scotiabank Black 7
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
01 Jesstec 0
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 3
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 3
02 Scotiabank White 3
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
03 Scotiabank Red 3
06 Scotiabank Blue 2
 
Thursday, November 21, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
Midget Team 09 1
03 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Thursday, November 21, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 9
07 Dufferin Construction 4
 
Thursday, November 21, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 6
01 Netsolve 3
 
Thursday, November 21, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 WSC Image 3
05 Westminster Optimist 5
 
Wednesday, November 20, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 McKenzie Lake 0
05 Herm's Sports 0
 
Wednesday, November 20, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Nothers 0
01 Acura West 0
 
Wednesday, November 20, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 BDO 0
06 Little Caesars 0
 
Monday, November 18, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
Midget Team 10 1
06 Fleet Master 1
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 2
02 Transit Y Levesque 4
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 5
08 St. Louis 3
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 2
05 Westminster Optimist 5
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 5
04 Best Contractors 1
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 2
06 Carling Heights Optimists 3
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Fleet Master 0
01 Netsolve 2
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 5
05 Fanshawe Optimist 7
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 0
01 Fanshawe Optimist 6
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Midget Team 09 2
04 WSC Image 5
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 2
01 Little Caesars 1
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Midget Team 10 5
08 WSC Image 3
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 0
06 BDO 2
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 4
03 SNG 3
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
08 PeeWee East 6
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 2
04 Nother's 0
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 3
03 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Fleet Master 6
10 Welcome Home Rentals 10
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Old Oak 4
03 East London Optimists 7
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 4
02 North London Optimists 0
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Lafarge 0
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 0
08 Little Caesars 9
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 1
06 Sanders Pro 2
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 6
03 Holiday Print 2
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 6
08 Westminster Optimists 6
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Jack & Mel's 2
04 Play It Again Sports 4
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
02 Scotiabank White 4
06 Scotiabank Blue 7
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 1
03 Scotiabank Red 0
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
01 Jesstec 4
08 Sports One Photography 6
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 5
04 Scotiabank Black 3
 
Wednesday, November 13, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 St. Louis 9
04 Armstrong Family 1
 
Wednesday, November 13, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 2
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Wednesday, November 13, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Little Caesars 0
04 Nothers 0
 
Wednesday, November 13, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 BDO 0
05 Herm's Sports 0
 
Wednesday, November 13, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 McKenzie Lake 0
01 Acura West 0
 
Tuesday, November 12, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 2
02 Transit Y Levesque 8
 
Tuesday, November 12, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 0
06 Carling Heights Optimists 1
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 3
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 0
Midget Team 10 7
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 1
03 Carling Heights Optimist 6
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 2
03 Krown Rust 2
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 2
03 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 0
08 St. Louis 3
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 6
06 Leicatex 6
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 4
04 Armstrong Family 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Fleet Master 3
02 Leicatex 5
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 4
04 Best Contractors 2
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Netsolve 3
04 WSC Image 3
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 1
03 SNG 6
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 2
04 Nother's 6
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 0
07 PeeWee East 5
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
06 BDO 4
08 PeeWee East 5
 
Saturday, November 9, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
Midget Team 09 1
08 WSC Image 3
 
Saturday, November 9, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 6
01 Lafarge 6
 
Saturday, November 9, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 9
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 7
 
Saturday, November 9, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Old Oak 1
04 Fleet Master 5
 
Saturday, November 9, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 6
03 East London Optimists 4
 
Saturday, November 9, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 4
02 North London