2014/2015 Results


Sunday, March 22, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 4
02 Moose Lodge 6
 
Sunday, March 22, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
06 BDO 7
03 SNG 2
 
Sunday, March 22, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
05 Sanders Pro 2
 
Wednesday, March 11, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 3
04 Herms Sports 3
 
Tuesday, March 10, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 SNG 1
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Tuesday, March 10, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Nother's 2
01 Pete's Sports 13
 
Tuesday, March 10, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 1
06 BDO 8
 
Sunday, March 8, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
06 BDO 15
04 Nother's 3
 
Sunday, March 8, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 4
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Sunday, March 8, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
03 SNG 0
01 Pete's Sports 5
 
Wednesday, March 4, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 4
03 Byron Optimists 2
 
Wednesday, March 4, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 1
06 Teamsters Local 879 2
 
Wednesday, March 4, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 1
04 Herms Sports 8
 
Sunday, March 1, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 1
03 SNG 1
 
Sunday, March 1, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 3
06 BDO 0
 
Sunday, March 1, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
05 Sanders Pro 10
04 Nother's 4
 
Friday, February 27, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 8
06 Leicatex 1
 
Friday, February 27, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 2
04 Best Contractors 3
 
Friday, February 27, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 4
02 EQM Sports 3
 
Wednesday, February 25, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 1
06 Teamsters Local 879 2
 
Wednesday, February 25, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 4
04 Herms Sports 8
 
Wednesday, February 25, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 1
02 Fanshawe Optimists 4
 
Tuesday, February 24, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 5
06 BDO 4
 
Tuesday, February 24, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 SNG 4
04 Nother's 4
 
Tuesday, February 24, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 7
02 Moose Lodge 0
 
Wednesday, February 18, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 2
03 Armstrong Family 2
 
Wednesday, February 18, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 1
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 3
 
Wednesday, February 18, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 3
01 Pete's Sports 4
 
Wednesday, February 18, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 3
04 Herms Sports 1
 
Wednesday, February 18, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 3
03 Byron Optimists 1
 
Tuesday, February 17, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 0
05 Scotiabank 4
 
Tuesday, February 17, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 7
08 St. Louis 3
 
Sunday, February 15, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 3
08 St. Louis 0
 
Sunday, February 15, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 4
03 Armstrong Family 1
 
Sunday, February 15, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 3
01 Little Caesars 2
 
Sunday, February 15, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 4
06 Carling Heights Optimists 1
 
Sunday, February 15, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 2
04 Scotia Bank 2
 
Sunday, February 15, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 3
06 Leicatex 2
 
Sunday, February 15, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Netsolve 7
08 WSC Image 3
 
Sunday, February 15, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 6
04 Fanshawe Optimists 3
 
Sunday, February 15, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 4
05 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Sunday, February 15, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 2
02 Fanshawe Optimist 9
 
Thursday, February 12, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 2
05 Netsolve 5
 
Thursday, February 12, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 7
03 WSC Imaging 1
 
Thursday, February 12, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 6
04 Scotia Bank 4
 
Thursday, February 12, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 4
07 Dufferin Construction 2
 
Wednesday, February 11, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 4
04 Fanshawe Optimists 2
 
Wednesday, February 11, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 4
02 JESSTEC 1
 
Wednesday, February 11, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 1
02 Fanshawe Optimists 2
 
Wednesday, February 11, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 0
03 Byron Optimists 1
 
Wednesday, February 11, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 7
04 Herms Sports 2
 
Tuesday, February 10, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 2
08 St. Louis 4
 
Tuesday, February 10, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 6
06 Carling Heights Optimists 1
 
Sunday, February 8, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 2
05 Sanders Pro 7
 
Sunday, February 8, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
03 SNG 1
01 Pete's Sports 9
 
Sunday, February 8, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
06 BDO 7
04 Nother's 2
 
Thursday, February 5, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 0
08 WSC Image 7
 
Thursday, February 5, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Netsolve 4
01 Play it Again Sports 6
 
Thursday, February 5, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 7
07 Dufferin Construction 3
 
Thursday, February 5, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 6
03 WSC Imaging 4
 
Wednesday, February 4, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 4
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 1
 
Wednesday, February 4, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 4
08 St. Louis 1
 
Wednesday, February 4, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 8
03 Byron Optimists 5
 
Wednesday, February 4, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 3
06 Teamsters Local 879 4
 
Wednesday, February 4, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 2
02 Fanshawe Optimists 5
 
Tuesday, February 3, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 4
03 Armstrong Family 1
 
Tuesday, February 3, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 10
07 Team Canada 13
 
Sunday, February 1, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 3
05 Sanders Pro 11
 
Sunday, February 1, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
03 SNG 3
06 BDO 2
 
Sunday, February 1, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
02 Moose Lodge 2
01 Pete's Sports 10
 
Saturday, January 31, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Lafarge 6
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 3
 
Saturday, January 31, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 6
01 Byron Optimist Club 1
 
Saturday, January 31, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 1
08 Masonville Dental Centre 3
 
Saturday, January 31, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 1
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 3
 
Saturday, January 31, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 3
10 Welcome Home Rentals 5
 
Saturday, January 31, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 2
01 Jack & Mel's 4
 
Saturday, January 31, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 4
06 East London Optimists 2
 
Saturday, January 31, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 7
02 Little Caesars 1
 
Saturday, January 31, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 1
01 Scotia Bank Boston 3
 
Saturday, January 31, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 6
08 Westminster Optimists 2
 
Saturday, January 31, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 7
06 NY Islanders Orange 0
 
Saturday, January 31, 2015 @ 3:30pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 1
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 6
 
Saturday, January 31, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 4
08 St. Louise Blue 0
 
Thursday, January 29, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 4
04 Scotia Bank 4
 
Thursday, January 29, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 0
05 Netsolve 12
 
Thursday, January 29, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 9
02 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Thursday, January 29, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 1
03 WSC Imaging 10
 
Wednesday, January 28, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 4
03 Armstrong Family 2
 
Wednesday, January 28, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 7
08 St. Louis 3
 
Wednesday, January 28, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 6
05 Dustex 3
 
Wednesday, January 28, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 1
02 Fanshawe Optimists 11
 
Wednesday, January 28, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 4
01 Pete's Sports 6
 
Tuesday, January 27, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 4
02 JESSTEC 3
 
Tuesday, January 27, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 3
07 Team Canada 2
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 6
06 Carling Heights Optimists 4
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 4
06 Foley Orthodontics 5
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 5
03 Armstrong Family 0
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 1
02 EQM Sports 1
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 5
07 Dufferin Construction 1
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 St. Louis 4
04 Fanshawe Optimists 6
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 7
03 Krown Rust 1
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 6
01 Play it Again Sports 4
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 7
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 9
06 Leicatex 6
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 0
05 Netsolve 4
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 3
02 Moose Lodge 7
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 5
03 SNG 0
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
05 Sanders Pro 4
06 BDO 1
 
Saturday, January 24, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 3
05 Scotiabank 1
 
Saturday, January 24, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 3
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 0
 
Saturday, January 24, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 3
04 Lafarge 7
 
Saturday, January 24, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 3
07 G&S Electric 0
 
Saturday, January 24, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 7
03 Little Caesars 2
 
Saturday, January 24, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 1
06 East London Optimists 2
 
Saturday, January 24, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 6
02 Little Caesars 0
 
Saturday, January 24, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 3
04 Holiday Print 1
 
Saturday, January 24, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 2
06 NY Islanders Orange 1
 
Saturday, January 24, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 5
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 1
 
Saturday, January 24, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 0
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 3
 
Saturday, January 24, 2015 @ 3:30pm
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 2
04 North London Optimist Club 4
 
Saturday, January 24, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 1
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 4
 
Wednesday, January 21, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 10
01 Pete's Sports 3
 
Wednesday, January 21, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 1
05 Dustex 6
 
Wednesday, January 21, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 6
03 Byron Optimists 3
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 1
03 Armstrong Family 3
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 7
07 Dufferin Construction 0
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 4
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 3
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 1
02 EQM Sports 2
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Netsolve 4
08 WSC Image 2
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 2
08 St. Louis 2
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
03 Krown Rust 3
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 4
02 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 0
02 JESSTEC 6
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 3
01 Little Caesars 3
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 3
03 WSC Imaging 3
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
06 BDO 3
02 Moose Lodge 0
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 4
03 SNG 4
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
04 Nother's 1
01 Pete's Sports 6
 
Saturday, January 17, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 3
07 G&S Electric 1
 
Saturday, January 17, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 1
08 Masonville Dental Centre 4
 
Saturday, January 17, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Lafarge 4
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 0
 
Saturday, January 17, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 1
01 Byron Optimist Club 4
 
Saturday, January 17, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 3
10 Welcome Home Rentals 7
 
Saturday, January 17, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 6
04 Holiday Print 2
 
Saturday, January 17, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 4
08 Westminster Optimists 1
 
Saturday, January 17, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 0
06 East London Optimists 5
 
Saturday, January 17, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 4
04 North London Optimist Club 2
 
Saturday, January 17, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 7
03 MacKenzie Lake 5
 
Saturday, January 17, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 2
08 St. Louise Blue 0
 
Saturday, January 17, 2015 @ 3:30pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 7
06 NY Islanders Orange 5
 
Saturday, January 17, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 1
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 4
 
Thursday, January 15, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 3
01 Play it Again Sports 2
 
Thursday, January 15, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 5
03 WSC Imaging 5
 
Thursday, January 15, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 8
04 Scotia Bank 4
 
Thursday, January 15, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 2
05 Netsolve 8
 
Wednesday, January 14, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 11
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Wednesday, January 14, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 St. Louis 3
06 Carling Heights Optimists 1
 
Wednesday, January 14, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 6
06 Teamsters Local 879 4
 
Wednesday, January 14, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 6
01 Pete's Sports 1
 
Wednesday, January 14, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 6
05 Dustex 1
 
Tuesday, January 13, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 2
04 Fanshawe Optimists 2
 
Tuesday, January 13, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 0
07 Team Canada 3
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 5
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Netsolve 3
03 WSC Imaging 2
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 5
07 Team Canada 2
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 4
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 7
04 Scotia Bank 2
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 3
08 St. Louis 0
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 5
03 Krown Rust 1
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 2
08 WSC Image 6
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 1
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 6
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 1
04 Best Contractors 4
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 1
02 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 5
05 Sanders Pro 3
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 0
03 SNG 2
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
06 BDO 5
04 Nother's 3
 
Saturday, January 10, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 3
04 Lafarge 5
 
Saturday, January 10, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 3
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Saturday, January 10, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 4
01 Byron Optimist Club 3
 
Saturday, January 10, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 6
03 Little Caesars 3
 
Saturday, January 10, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 7
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 5
 
Saturday, January 10, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 9
08 Westminster Optimists 2
 
Saturday, January 10, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 6
07 North London Optimists 4
 
Saturday, January 10, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 5
03 MacKenzie Lake 1
 
Saturday, January 10, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 2
08 St. Louise Blue 5
 
Saturday, January 10, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 6
04 Holiday Print 3
 
Saturday, January 10, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 3
07 Canada Red 2
 
Saturday, January 10, 2015 @ 3:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 2
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 2
 
Saturday, January 10, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 4
04 North London Optimist Club 3
 
Wednesday, January 7, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 5
04 Fanshawe Optimists 4
 
Wednesday, January 7, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 4
05 Scotiabank 2
 
Wednesday, January 7, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 5
01 Pete's Sports 6
 
Wednesday, January 7, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 8
04 Herms Sports 6
 
Wednesday, January 7, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 5
03 Byron Optimists 0
 
Tuesday, January 6, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 St. Louis 0
02 JESSTEC 7
 
Tuesday, January 6, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 1
03 Armstrong Family 3
 
Sunday, January 4, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 6
04 Scotia Bank 8
 
Sunday, January 4, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 2
06 Foley Orthodontics 7
 
Sunday, January 4, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 6
02 Fanshawe Optimist 8
 
Sunday, January 4, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Netsolve 6
03 WSC Imaging 3
 
Sunday, January 4, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
06 BDO 3
01 Pete's Sports 7
 
Sunday, January 4, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 5
02 Moose Lodge 1
 
Sunday, January 4, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
04 Nother's 9
03 SNG 10
 
Saturday, January 3, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Netsolve 5
02 Fanshawe Optimist 0
 
Saturday, January 3, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 10
04 Scotia Bank 5
 
Saturday, January 3, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 2
03 MacKenzie Lake 1
 
Tuesday, December 30, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 3
03 WSC Imaging 12
 
Tuesday, December 30, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 13
06 Foley Orthodontics 15
 
Tuesday, December 30, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 4
02 Moose Lodge 3
 
Tuesday, December 30, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 BDO 11
04 Nother's 1
 
Tuesday, December 30, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 8
03 SNG 1
 
Sunday, December 28, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 5
03 WSC Imaging 11
 
Sunday, December 28, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 5
02 Fanshawe Optimist 7
 
Sunday, December 28, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 2
06 Foley Orthodontics 3
 
Sunday, December 28, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 3
05 Netsolve 12
 
Sunday, December 28, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
03 SNG 1
06 BDO 3
 
Sunday, December 28, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 12
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Sunday, December 28, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
04 Nother's 1
02 Moose Lodge 5
 
Saturday, December 27, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 14
04 Scotia Bank 1
 
Saturday, December 27, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Netsolve 5
01 Play it Again Sports 8
 
Tuesday, December 23, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 13
07 Dufferin Construction 3
 
Tuesday, December 23, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 7
03 WSC Imaging 9
 
Tuesday, December 23, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Nother's 3
01 Pete's Sports 14
 
Tuesday, December 23, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 5
06 BDO 2
 
Tuesday, December 23, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 SNG 3
05 Sanders Pro 9
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 0
06 Carling Heights Optimists 8
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 7
04 Scotia Bank 4
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 5
07 Team Canada 3
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 3
05 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 4
08 WSC Image 5
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 St. Louis 3
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 4
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 3
03 Krown Rust 0
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 1
02 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 2
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 1
04 Best Contractors 6
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 2
05 Netsolve 2
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
06 BDO 4
02 Moose Lodge 0
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 6
03 SNG 1
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
01 Pete's Sports 6
04 Nother's 1
 
Saturday, December 20, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Lafarge 3
07 G&S Electric 7
 
Saturday, December 20, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 1
08 Masonville Dental Centre 8
 
Saturday, December 20, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 7
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 3
 
Saturday, December 20, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 5
10 Welcome Home Rentals 5
 
Saturday, December 20, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 0
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 0
 
Saturday, December 20, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 3
06 East London Optimists 2
 
Saturday, December 20, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 4
07 North London Optimists 5
 
Saturday, December 20, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 8
08 Westminster Optimists 3
 
Saturday, December 20, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 1
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 7
 
Saturday, December 20, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 0
01 Jack & Mel's 3
 
Saturday, December 20, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 1
04 North London Optimist Club 0
 
Saturday, December 20, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 4
08 St. Louise Blue 1
 
Saturday, December 20, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 7
06 NY Islanders Orange 0
 
Friday, December 19, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 3
05 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Friday, December 19, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 1
01 Little Caesars 1
 
Friday, December 19, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 1
04 Best Contractors 5
 
Friday, December 19, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 6
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 4
 
Friday, December 19, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 13
04 Holiday Print 1
 
Thursday, December 18, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Netsolve 7
06 Foley Orthodontics 1
 
Thursday, December 18, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 9
07 Dufferin Construction 1
 
Thursday, December 18, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 7
01 Play it Again Sports 1
 
Thursday, December 18, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 6
03 WSC Imaging 7
 
Wednesday, December 17, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 7
07 Team Canada 1
 
Wednesday, December 17, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 7
08 St. Louis 0
 
Wednesday, December 17, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 2
02 Fanshawe Optimists 5
 
Wednesday, December 17, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 3
03 Byron Optimists 4
 
Wednesday, December 17, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 4
04 Herms Sports 5
 
Tuesday, December 16, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 4
02 JESSTEC 5
 
Tuesday, December 16, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 4
03 Armstrong Family 5
 
Tuesday, December 16, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 4
02 Little Caesars 2
 
Tuesday, December 16, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 SNG 3
04 Nother's 4
 
Tuesday, December 16, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 3
02 Moose Lodge 2
 
Tuesday, December 16, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 2
03 MacKenzie Lake 8
 
Tuesday, December 16, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 3
06 BDO 0
 
Monday, December 15, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 3
03 Little Caesars 2
 
Monday, December 15, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 6
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 4
 
Monday, December 15, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 1
04 Lafarge 2
 
Monday, December 15, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 9
10 Welcome Home Rentals 2
 
Monday, December 15, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 0
01 Byron Optimist Club 8
 
Monday, December 15, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 5
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 7
 
Monday, December 15, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 0
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 11
 
Monday, December 15, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 3
01 Scotia Bank Boston 3
 
Monday, December 15, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 2
07 Canada Red 2
 
Sunday, December 14, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 4
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 2
 
Sunday, December 14, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 0
03 Armstrong Family 1
 
Sunday, December 14, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 St. Louis 6
04 Fanshawe Optimists 0
 
Sunday, December 14, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 1
05 Scotiabank 5
 
Thursday, December 11, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 6
07 Dufferin Construction 2
 
Thursday, December 11, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 1
02 Fanshawe Optimist 7
 
Thursday, December 11, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 1
08 WSC Image 0
 
Thursday, December 11, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 3
05 Netsolve 3
 
Wednesday, December 10, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 1
04 Herms Sports 9
 
Wednesday, December 10, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
02 Fanshawe Optimists 4
 
Wednesday, December 10, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 5
06 Teamsters Local 879 7
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 2
03 Armstrong Family 2
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 1
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 2
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 0
05 Netsolve 5
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 4
05 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 3
08 St. Louis 2
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 4
01 Play it Again Sports 3
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 1
06 Leicatex 1
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 4
07 Dufferin Construction 2
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 3
02 JESSTEC 4
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 1
01 Little Caesars 4
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 6
08 WSC Image 6
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
06 BDO 0
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 8
05 Sanders Pro 9
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
03 SNG 2
02 Moose Lodge 2
 
Saturday, December 6, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 11
07 G&S Electric 3
 
Saturday, December 6, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Lafarge 8
05 Scotiabank 2
 
Saturday, December 6, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 4
08 Masonville Dental Centre 5
 
Saturday, December 6, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 1
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 2
 
Saturday, December 6, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 7
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 1
 
Saturday, December 6, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 1
07 North London Optimists 7
 
Saturday, December 6, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 4
06 East London Optimists 0
 
Saturday, December 6, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 2
01 Jack & Mel's 8
 
Saturday, December 6, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 3
07 Canada Red 3
 
Saturday, December 6, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 2
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 9
 
Saturday, December 6, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 4
01 Scotia Bank Boston 1
 
Saturday, December 6, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 2
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 3
 
Saturday, December 6, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 5
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 1
 
Thursday, December 4, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 6
03 WSC Imaging 3
 
Thursday, December 4, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 4
06 Foley Orthodontics 7
 
Thursday, December 4, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 4
07 Dufferin Construction 1
 
Thursday, December 4, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Netsolve 1
04 Scotia Bank 0
 
Wednesday, December 3, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 3
05 Scotiabank 1
 
Wednesday, December 3, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 St. Louis 1
06 Carling Heights Optimists 5
 
Wednesday, December 3, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 3
06 Teamsters Local 879 5
 
Wednesday, December 3, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 6
05 Dustex 3
 
Wednesday, December 3, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 1
02 Fanshawe Optimists 5
 
Tuesday, December 2, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 4
07 Team Canada 5
 
Tuesday, December 2, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 6
04 Fanshawe Optimists 2
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 4
06 Carling Heights Optimists 8
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 4
06 Foley Orthodontics 2
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 2
07 Team Canada 1
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 3
02 EQM Sports 1
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 6
08 St. Louis 1
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 1
07 Dufferin Construction 0
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 3
03 Krown Rust 2
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 1
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 5
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Netsolve 1
02 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 4
06 Leicatex 1
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 7
01 Play it Again Sports 4
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 7
02 Moose Lodge 5
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
06 BDO 2
03 SNG 1
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
01 Pete's Sports 4
05 Sanders Pro 3
 
Saturday, November 29, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 5
10 Welcome Home Rentals 7
 
Saturday, November 29, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Lafarge 2
01 Byron Optimist Club 5
 
Saturday, November 29, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 1
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 3
 
Saturday, November 29, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 5
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 1
 
Saturday, November 29, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 3
03 Little Caesars 3
 
Saturday, November 29, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 9
08 Westminster Optimists 2
 
Saturday, November 29, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 4
07 North London Optimists 4
 
Saturday, November 29, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 3
02 Little Caesars 5
 
Saturday, November 29, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 1
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 11
 
Saturday, November 29, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 6
03 MacKenzie Lake 4
 
Saturday, November 29, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 4
08 St. Louise Blue 1
 
Saturday, November 29, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 2
06 NY Islanders Orange 1
 
Saturday, November 29, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 4
01 Scotia Bank Boston 2
 
Wednesday, November 26, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Team Canada 3
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Wednesday, November 26, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 6
03 Armstrong Family 3
 
Wednesday, November 26, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 3
02 Fanshawe Optimists 4
 
Wednesday, November 26, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 2
03 Byron Optimists 1
 
Wednesday, November 26, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 5
05 Dustex 3
 
Tuesday, November 25, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 1
08 St. Louis 1
 
Tuesday, November 25, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 5
06 Carling Heights Optimists 10
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 4
04 Fanshawe Optimists 4
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 1
05 Scotiabank 7
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 4
04 Scotia Bank 5
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 1
02 EQM Sports 1
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 St. Louis 2
02 JESSTEC 6
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 5
03 WSC Imaging 4
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 6
03 Krown Rust 6
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 1
03 Armstrong Family 2
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 5
08 WSC Image 9
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 1
01 Little Caesars 7
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 1
05 Netsolve 9
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
03 SNG 0
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 4
01 Pete's Sports 5
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
02 Moose Lodge 1
06 BDO 3
 
Saturday, November 22, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 6
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 2
 
Saturday, November 22, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 1
04 Lafarge 8
 
Saturday, November 22, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 4
08 Masonville Dental Centre 4
 
Saturday, November 22, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 2
05 Scotiabank 2
 
Saturday, November 22, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 8
07 G&S Electric 1
 
Saturday, November 22, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 2
03 MacKenzie Lake 3
 
Saturday, November 22, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 2
01 Jack & Mel's 5
 
Saturday, November 22, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 10
04 Holiday Print 0
 
Saturday, November 22, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 1
04 North London Optimist Club 4
 
Saturday, November 22, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 3
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 5
 
Saturday, November 22, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 3
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 8
 
Saturday, November 22, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 0
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 4
 
Saturday, November 22, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 14
06 NY Islanders Orange 1
 
Thursday, November 20, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Netsolve 3
06 Foley Orthodontics 2
 
Thursday, November 20, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 6
07 Dufferin Construction 5
 
Thursday, November 20, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 7
01 Play it Again Sports 5
 
Thursday, November 20, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 5
03 WSC Imaging 9
 
Wednesday, November 19, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 3
06 Carling Heights Optimists 7
 
Wednesday, November 19, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 6
07 Team Canada 2
 
Wednesday, November 19, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 2
05 Dustex 3
 
Wednesday, November 19, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 7
01 Pete's Sports 3
 
Wednesday, November 19, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 3
06 Teamsters Local 879 1
 
Tuesday, November 18, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 St. Louis 0
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 5
 
Tuesday, November 18, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 1
05 Scotiabank 5
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
07 Team Canada 6
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 10
07 Dufferin Construction 1
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 5
08 St. Louis 2
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 4
05 Fanshawe Optimist 7
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 2
02 JESSTEC 3
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 4
02 Fanshawe Optimist 8
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 4
03 Krown Rust 2
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 3
03 Armstrong Family 3
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 6
08 WSC Image 5
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 2
06 Leicatex 4
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 2
05 Netsolve 3
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
06 BDO 3
04 Nother's 4
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 3
05 Sanders Pro 5
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
03 SNG 0
01 Pete's Sports 4
 
Saturday, November 15, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 3
03 Little Caesars 1
 
Saturday, November 15, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 0
08 Masonville Dental Centre 5
 
Saturday, November 15, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Lafarge 11
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 3
 
Saturday, November 15, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 0
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 7
 
Saturday, November 15, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 4
10 Welcome Home Rentals 5
 
Saturday, November 15, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 1
01 Jack & Mel's 13
 
Saturday, November 15, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 6
03 MacKenzie Lake 1
 
Saturday, November 15, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 4
08 Westminster Optimists 2
 
Saturday, November 15, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 11
06 NY Islanders Orange 0
 
Saturday, November 15, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 8
02 Little Caesars 0
 
Saturday, November 15, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 3
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 3
 
Saturday, November 15, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 5
08 St. Louise Blue 2
 
Saturday, November 15, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 2
04 North London Optimist Club 8
 
Wednesday, November 12, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 2
04 Herms Sports 5
 
Wednesday, November 12, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 2
05 Dustex 0
 
Wednesday, November 12, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 0
01 Pete's Sports 4
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 0
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 9
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 3
01 Play it Again Sports 6
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 3
03 Armstrong Family 2
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 3
05 Fanshawe Optimist 6
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 7
05 Netsolve 2
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 St. Louis 0
04 Fanshawe Optimists 7
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 0
01 Little Caesars 2
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 3
05 Scotiabank 10
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 2
04 Scotia Bank 2
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 3
04 Best Contractors 3
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 3
03 WSC Imaging 2
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 6
03 SNG 0
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 3
06 BDO 4
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
05 Sanders Pro 9
04 Nother's 1
 
Saturday, November 8, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 2
04 Lafarge 5
 
Saturday, November 8, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 2
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 0
 
Saturday, November 8, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 2
05 Scotiabank 1
 
Saturday, November 8, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 7
07 G&S Electric 4
 
Saturday, November 8, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 6
03 Little Caesars 2
 
Saturday, November 8, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 0
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 6
 
Saturday, November 8, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 3
06 East London Optimists 6
 
Saturday, November 8, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 4
07 North London Optimists 2
 
Saturday, November 8, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 3
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 4
 
Saturday, November 8, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 8
04 Holiday Print 2
 
Saturday, November 8, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 5
04 North London Optimist Club 4
 
Saturday, November 8, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 4
07 Canada Red 6
 
Saturday, November 8, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 4
08 St. Louise Blue 4
 
Thursday, November 6, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 5
05 Netsolve 4
 
Thursday, November 6, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 7
01 Play it Again Sports 7
 
Thursday, November 6, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 5
02 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Thursday, November 6, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 7
08 WSC Image 2
 
Wednesday, November 5, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 0
03 Armstrong Family 4
 
Wednesday, November 5, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
02 JESSTEC 5
 
Wednesday, November 5, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 7
03 Byron Optimists 3
 
Wednesday, November 5, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 4
06 Teamsters Local 879 5
 
Wednesday, November 5, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 2
04 Herms Sports 9
 
Tuesday, November 4, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 4
08 St. Louis 2
 
Tuesday, November 4, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 3
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 2
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 2
04 Fanshawe Optimists 2
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 4
05 Scotiabank 5
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 7
03 WSC Imaging 10
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 5
05 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 St. Louis 3
06 Carling Heights Optimists 6
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 4
06 Foley Orthodontics 0
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 4
06 Leicatex 1
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 8
07 Dufferin Construction 5
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 3
07 Team Canada 0
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 4
01 Little Caesars 7
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Netsolve 3
04 Scotia Bank 2
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 5
06 BDO 2
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
03 SNG 1
04 Nother's 5
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
01 Pete's Sports 3
02 Moose Lodge 5
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 7
10 Welcome Home Rentals 5
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Lafarge 1
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 4
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 0
08 Masonville Dental Centre 3
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 1
07 G&S Electric 2
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 7
01 Byron Optimist Club 3
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 2
07 North London Optimists 6
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 3
06 East London Optimists 6
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 1
08 Westminster Optimists 0
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 1
08 St. Louise Blue 3
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 2
01 Jack & Mel's 8
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 8
06 NY Islanders Orange 4
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 5
04 North London Optimist Club 1
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 1
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 5
 
Wednesday, October 29, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 1
06 Teamsters Local 879 3
 
Wednesday, October 29, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 2
04 Herms Sports 3
 
Wednesday, October 29, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 3
02 Fanshawe Optimists 3
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 7
04 Fanshawe Optimists 4
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 8
08 St. Louis 1
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 5
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 4
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 2
05 Scotiabank 5
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 3
04 Nother's 3
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
06 BDO 4
01 Pete's Sports 2
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
03 SNG 1
05 Sanders Pro 5
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 3
07 Canada Red 3
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 1
08 St. Louise Blue 1
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 8
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 2
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 6
06 NY Islanders Orange 0
 
Wednesday, October 22, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 4
03 Armstrong Family 5
 
Wednesday, October 22, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 9
07 Team Canada 5
 
Tuesday, October 21, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 5
04 Fanshawe Optimists 2
 
Tuesday, October 21, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 St. Louis 0
06 Carling Heights Optimists 6
 
Tuesday, October 21, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
03 SNG 3
 
Tuesday, October 21, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 3
05 Sanders Pro 5
 
Tuesday, October 21, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
04 Nother's 5
06 BDO 9
 
Monday, October 20, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 1
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 5
 
Monday, October 20, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 3
04 North London Optimist Club 2
 
Monday, October 20, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 2
07 Canada Red 5
 
Monday, October 20, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 3
08 St. Louise Blue 2
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Team Canada 2
08 St. Louis 4
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 4
06 Carling Heights Optimists 5
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 2
04 Fanshawe Optimists 2
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 2
02 JESSTEC 4
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 3
06 BDO 4
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
03 SNG 3
04 Nother's 5
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
01 Pete's Sports 9
02 Moose Lodge 5
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 0
08 St. Louise Blue 0
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 5
06 NY Islanders Orange 2
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 4
04 North London Optimist Club 0
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 3
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 5