2014/2015 Results


Sunday, March 22, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 4
02 Moose Lodge 6
 
Sunday, March 22, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
06 BDO 7
03 SNG 2
 
Sunday, March 22, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
05 Sanders Pro 2
 
Wednesday, March 11, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Atom West 3
04 Atom West 3
 
Tuesday, March 10, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 SNG 1
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Tuesday, March 10, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Nother's 2
01 Pete's Sports 13
 
Tuesday, March 10, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 1
06 BDO 8
 
Sunday, March 8, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
06 BDO 15
04 Nother's 3
 
Sunday, March 8, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 4
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Sunday, March 8, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
03 SNG 0
01 Pete's Sports 5
 
Wednesday, March 4, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 4
03 Atom West 2
 
Wednesday, March 4, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 1
06 Atom West 2
 
Wednesday, March 4, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Atom West 1
04 Atom West 8
 
Sunday, March 1, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 1
03 SNG 1
 
Sunday, March 1, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 3
06 BDO 0
 
Sunday, March 1, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
05 Sanders Pro 10
04 Nother's 4
 
Friday, February 27, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 8
06 Leicatex 1
 
Friday, February 27, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 2
04 Best Contractors 3
 
Friday, February 27, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 4
02 EQM Sports 3
 
Wednesday, February 25, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Atom West 1
06 Atom West 2
 
Wednesday, February 25, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Atom West 4
04 Atom West 8
 
Wednesday, February 25, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 1
02 Atom West 4
 
Tuesday, February 24, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 5
06 BDO 4
 
Tuesday, February 24, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 SNG 4
04 Nother's 4
 
Tuesday, February 24, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 7
02 Moose Lodge 0
 
Wednesday, February 18, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 2
03 Carling Heights Optimist 2
 
Wednesday, February 18, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 1
01 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Wednesday, February 18, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Atom West 3
01 Atom West 4
 
Wednesday, February 18, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 3
04 Atom West 1
 
Wednesday, February 18, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 Atom West 3
03 Atom West 1
 
Tuesday, February 17, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 0
05 Scotiabank 4
 
Tuesday, February 17, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 7
08 St. Louis 3
 
Sunday, February 15, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 3
08 St. Louis 0
 
Sunday, February 15, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 4
03 Carling Heights Optimist 1
 
Sunday, February 15, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 3
01 Little Caesars 2
 
Sunday, February 15, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Netsolve 2
04 WSC Image 2
 
Sunday, February 15, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 4
06 Carling Heights Optimists 1
 
Sunday, February 15, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 3
06 Leicatex 2
 
Sunday, February 15, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 7
08 WSC Image 3
 
Sunday, February 15, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 6
04 Armstrong Family 3
 
Sunday, February 15, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 4
05 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Sunday, February 15, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 2
02 Leicatex 9
 
Thursday, February 12, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Leicatex 2
05 Westminster Optimist 5
 
Thursday, February 12, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 7
03 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Thursday, February 12, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 6
04 WSC Image 4
 
Thursday, February 12, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Netsolve 4
07 Dufferin Construction 2
 
Wednesday, February 11, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 4
04 Armstrong Family 2
 
Wednesday, February 11, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 4
02 Transit Y Levesque 1
 
Wednesday, February 11, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Atom West 1
02 Atom West 2
 
Wednesday, February 11, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Atom West 0
03 Atom West 1
 
Wednesday, February 11, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 7
04 Atom West 2
 
Tuesday, February 10, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 2
08 St. Louis 4
 
Tuesday, February 10, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 6
06 Carling Heights Optimists 1
 
Sunday, February 8, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 2
05 Sanders Pro 7
 
Sunday, February 8, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
03 SNG 1
01 Pete's Sports 9
 
Sunday, February 8, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
06 BDO 7
04 Nother's 2
 
Thursday, February 5, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 0
08 WSC Image 7
 
Thursday, February 5, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 4
01 Netsolve 6
 
Thursday, February 5, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 7
07 Dufferin Construction 3
 
Thursday, February 5, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 6
03 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Wednesday, February 4, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 4
01 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Wednesday, February 4, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 4
08 St. Louis 1
 
Wednesday, February 4, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 8
03 Atom West 5
 
Wednesday, February 4, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Atom West 3
06 Atom West 4
 
Wednesday, February 4, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Atom West 2
02 Atom West 5
 
Tuesday, February 3, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 4
03 Carling Heights Optimist 1
 
Tuesday, February 3, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 10
07 Team Canada 13
 
Sunday, February 1, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 3
05 Sanders Pro 11
 
Sunday, February 1, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
03 SNG 3
06 BDO 2
 
Sunday, February 1, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
02 Moose Lodge 2
01 Pete's Sports 10
 
Saturday, January 31, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Masonville Dental Centre 6
02 North London Optimists 3
 
Saturday, January 31, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 6
01 Lafarge 1
 
Saturday, January 31, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 1
08 Little Caesars 3
 
Saturday, January 31, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 1
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 3
 
Saturday, January 31, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Old Oak 3
10 Welcome Home Rentals 5
 
Saturday, January 31, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 2
01 Atom East 4
 
Saturday, January 31, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Atom East 4
06 Atom East 2
 
Saturday, January 31, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Atom East 7
02 Atom East 1
 
Saturday, January 31, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 1
01 New York Islanders 3
 
Saturday, January 31, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 Atom East 6
08 Westminster Optimists 2
 
Saturday, January 31, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
04 Chicago Black 7
06 Scotiabank 0
 
Saturday, January 31, 2015 @ 3:30pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 1
02 Nashville White 6
 
Saturday, January 31, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
03 Canada Red 4
08 Sports One Photography 0
 
Thursday, January 29, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 4
04 WSC Image 4
 
Thursday, January 29, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Netsolve 0
05 Westminster Optimist 12
 
Thursday, January 29, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 9
02 Leicatex 3
 
Thursday, January 29, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 1
03 Fanshawe Optimist 10
 
Wednesday, January 28, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 4
03 Carling Heights Optimist 2
 
Wednesday, January 28, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 7
08 St. Louis 3
 
Wednesday, January 28, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Atom West 6
05 Atom West 3
 
Wednesday, January 28, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Atom West 1
02 Atom West 11
 
Wednesday, January 28, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 Atom West 4
01 Atom West 6
 
Tuesday, January 27, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 4
02 Transit Y Levesque 3
 
Tuesday, January 27, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 3
07 Team Canada 2
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 6
06 Carling Heights Optimists 4
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 4
06 Byron Optimist 5
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 5
03 Carling Heights Optimist 0
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 1
02 EQM Sports 1
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 St. Louis 4
04 Armstrong Family 6
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 5
07 Dufferin Construction 1
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 7
03 Krown Rust 1
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 7
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 6
01 Netsolve 4
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 9
06 Leicatex 6
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 WSC Image 0
05 Westminster Optimist 4
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 3
02 Moose Lodge 7
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 5
03 SNG 0
 
Sunday, January 25, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
05 Sanders Pro 4
06 BDO 1
 
Saturday, January 24, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 3
05 Old Oak 1
 
Saturday, January 24, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 3
06 G & S Electric 0
 
Saturday, January 24, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 3
04 Masonville Dental Centre 7
 
Saturday, January 24, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Lafarge 3
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 0
 
Saturday, January 24, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 7
03 East London Optimists 2
 
Saturday, January 24, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Atom East 1
06 Atom East 2
 
Saturday, January 24, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 6
02 Atom East 0
 
Saturday, January 24, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 3
04 Atom East 1
 
Saturday, January 24, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Canada Red 2
06 Scotiabank 1
 
Saturday, January 24, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Atom East 5
05 Atom East 1
 
Saturday, January 24, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 0
02 Nashville White 3
 
Saturday, January 24, 2015 @ 3:30pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 2
04 Chicago Black 4
 
Saturday, January 24, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 1
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 4
 
Wednesday, January 21, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 10
01 Atom West 3
 
Wednesday, January 21, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Atom West 1
05 Atom West 6
 
Wednesday, January 21, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Atom West 6
03 Atom West 3
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 1
03 Carling Heights Optimist 3
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 7
07 Dufferin Construction 0
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 4
01 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 1
02 EQM Sports 2
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 4
08 WSC Image 2
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 2
08 St. Louis 2
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
03 Krown Rust 3
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 0
02 Transit Y Levesque 6
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 WSC Image 4
02 Leicatex 2
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 3
01 Little Caesars 3
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Netsolve 3
03 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
06 BDO 3
02 Moose Lodge 0
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 4
03 SNG 4
 
Sunday, January 18, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
04 Nother's 1
01 Pete's Sports 6
 
Saturday, January 17, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 3
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 1
 
Saturday, January 17, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Old Oak 1
08 Little Caesars 4
 
Saturday, January 17, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Masonville Dental Centre 4
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 0
 
Saturday, January 17, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 1
01 Lafarge 4
 
Saturday, January 17, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 3
10 Welcome Home Rentals 7
 
Saturday, January 17, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Atom East 6
04 Atom East 2
 
Saturday, January 17, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Atom East 4
08 Westminster Optimists 1
 
Saturday, January 17, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Atom East 0
06 Atom East 5
 
Saturday, January 17, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 4
04 Chicago Black 2
 
Saturday, January 17, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 7
03 Atom East 5
 
Saturday, January 17, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 2
08 Sports One Photography 0
 
Saturday, January 17, 2015 @ 3:30pm
Final
02 Nashville White 7
06 Scotiabank 5
 
Saturday, January 17, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 1
03 Canada Red 4
 
Thursday, January 15, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 3
01 Netsolve 2
 
Thursday, January 15, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Leicatex 5
03 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Thursday, January 15, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 8
04 WSC Image 4
 
Thursday, January 15, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 2
05 Westminster Optimist 8
 
Wednesday, January 14, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 11
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Wednesday, January 14, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 St. Louis 3
06 Carling Heights Optimists 1
 
Wednesday, January 14, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Atom West 6
06 Atom West 4
 
Wednesday, January 14, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Atom West 6
01 Atom West 1
 
Wednesday, January 14, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 6
05 Atom West 1
 
Tuesday, January 13, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 2
04 Armstrong Family 2
 
Tuesday, January 13, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 0
07 Team Canada 3
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 5
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 3
03 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 5
07 Team Canada 2
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 4
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Netsolve 7
04 WSC Image 2
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 3
08 St. Louis 0
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 5
03 Krown Rust 1
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 2
08 WSC Image 6
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 1
01 Fanshawe Optimist 6
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 1
04 Best Contractors 4
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 1
02 Leicatex 5
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 5
05 Sanders Pro 3
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 0
03 SNG 2
 
Sunday, January 11, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
06 BDO 5
04 Nother's 3
 
Saturday, January 10, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 3
04 Masonville Dental Centre 5
 
Saturday, January 10, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
05 Old Oak 3
 
Saturday, January 10, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 4
01 Lafarge 3
 
Saturday, January 10, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 6
03 East London Optimists 3
 
Saturday, January 10, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 7
02 North London Optimists 5
 
Saturday, January 10, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Atom East 9
08 Westminster Optimists 2
 
Saturday, January 10, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Atom East 6
07 North London Optimists 4
 
Saturday, January 10, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Atom East 5
03 Atom East 1
 
Saturday, January 10, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 Scotiabank 2
08 Sports One Photography 5
 
Saturday, January 10, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 Atom East 6
04 Atom East 3
 
Saturday, January 10, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 3
07 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Saturday, January 10, 2015 @ 3:30pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 2
03 Canada Red 2
 
Saturday, January 10, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
02 Nashville White 4
04 Chicago Black 3
 
Wednesday, January 7, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 5
04 Armstrong Family 4
 
Wednesday, January 7, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 4
05 Scotiabank 2
 
Wednesday, January 7, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Atom West 5
01 Atom West 6
 
Wednesday, January 7, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 8
04 Atom West 6
 
Wednesday, January 7, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 Atom West 5
03 Atom West 0
 
Tuesday, January 6, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 St. Louis 0
02 Transit Y Levesque 7
 
Tuesday, January 6, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 1
03 Carling Heights Optimist 3
 
Sunday, January 4, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 6
04 WSC Image 8
 
Sunday, January 4, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Netsolve 6
02 Leicatex 8
 
Sunday, January 4, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 2
06 Byron Optimist 7
 
Sunday, January 4, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 6
03 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Sunday, January 4, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
06 BDO 3
01 Pete's Sports 7
 
Sunday, January 4, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 5
02 Moose Lodge 1
 
Sunday, January 4, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
04 Nother's 9
03 SNG 10
 
Saturday, January 3, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 5
02 Leicatex 0
 
Saturday, January 3, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Netsolve 10
04 WSC Image 5
 
Saturday, January 3, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Atom East 2
03 Atom East 1
 
Tuesday, December 30, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 3
03 Fanshawe Optimist 12
 
Tuesday, December 30, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 13
06 Byron Optimist 15
 
Tuesday, December 30, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 4
02 Moose Lodge 3
 
Tuesday, December 30, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 BDO 11
04 Nother's 1
 
Tuesday, December 30, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 8
03 SNG 1
 
Sunday, December 28, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 5
03 Fanshawe Optimist 11
 
Sunday, December 28, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Netsolve 5
02 Leicatex 7
 
Sunday, December 28, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 2
06 Byron Optimist 3
 
Sunday, December 28, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 WSC Image 3
05 Westminster Optimist 12
 
Sunday, December 28, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
03 SNG 1
06 BDO 3
 
Sunday, December 28, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 12
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Sunday, December 28, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
04 Nother's 1
02 Moose Lodge 5
 
Saturday, December 27, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 14
04 WSC Image 1
 
Saturday, December 27, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 5
01 Netsolve 8
 
Tuesday, December 23, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 13
07 Dufferin Construction 3
 
Tuesday, December 23, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 7
03 Fanshawe Optimist 9
 
Tuesday, December 23, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Nother's 3
01 Pete's Sports 14
 
Tuesday, December 23, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 5
06 BDO 2
 
Tuesday, December 23, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 SNG 3
05 Sanders Pro 9
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 0
06 Carling Heights Optimists 8
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 5
07 Team Canada 3
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Netsolve 7
04 WSC Image 4
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 3
05 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 4
08 WSC Image 5
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 St. Louis 3
01 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 3
03 Krown Rust 0
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 1
02 Leicatex 5
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 2
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 1
04 Best Contractors 6
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 2
05 Westminster Optimist 2
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
06 BDO 4
02 Moose Lodge 0
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 6
03 SNG 1
 
Sunday, December 21, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
01 Pete's Sports 6
04 Nother's 1
 
Saturday, December 20, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Masonville Dental Centre 3
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 7
 
Saturday, December 20, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 1
08 Little Caesars 8
 
Saturday, December 20, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 7
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 3
 
Saturday, December 20, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Lafarge 5
10 Welcome Home Rentals 5
 
Saturday, December 20, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Old Oak 0
06 G & S Electric 0
 
Saturday, December 20, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Atom East 3
06 Atom East 2
 
Saturday, December 20, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Atom East 4
07 North London Optimists 5
 
Saturday, December 20, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Atom East 8
08 Westminster Optimists 3
 
Saturday, December 20, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 1
02 Nashville White 7
 
Saturday, December 20, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 Atom East 0
01 Atom East 3
 
Saturday, December 20, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
03 Canada Red 1
04 Chicago Black 0
 
Saturday, December 20, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 4
08 Sports One Photography 1
 
Saturday, December 20, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 7
06 Scotiabank 0
 
Friday, December 19, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 3
05 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Friday, December 19, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 1
01 Little Caesars 1
 
Friday, December 19, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 1
04 Best Contractors 5
 
Friday, December 19, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Atom East 6
05 Atom East 4
 
Friday, December 19, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
06 Atom East 13
04 Atom East 1
 
Thursday, December 18, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 7
06 Byron Optimist 1
 
Thursday, December 18, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 9
07 Dufferin Construction 1
 
Thursday, December 18, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 7
01 Netsolve 1
 
Thursday, December 18, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 WSC Image 6
03 Fanshawe Optimist 7
 
Wednesday, December 17, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 7
07 Team Canada 1
 
Wednesday, December 17, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 7
08 St. Louis 0
 
Wednesday, December 17, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Atom West 2
02 Atom West 5
 
Wednesday, December 17, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Atom West 3
03 Atom West 4
 
Wednesday, December 17, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 4
04 Atom West 5
 
Tuesday, December 16, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 4
02 Transit Y Levesque 5
 
Tuesday, December 16, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 4
03 Carling Heights Optimist 5
 
Tuesday, December 16, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 SNG 3
04 Nother's 4
 
Tuesday, December 16, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 4
02 Atom East 2
 
Tuesday, December 16, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 2
03 Atom East 8
 
Tuesday, December 16, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 3
02 Moose Lodge 2
 
Tuesday, December 16, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 3
06 BDO 0
 
Monday, December 15, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
03 East London Optimists 2
 
Monday, December 15, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 6
02 North London Optimists 4
 
Monday, December 15, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 1
04 Masonville Dental Centre 2
 
Monday, December 15, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 9
10 Welcome Home Rentals 2
 
Monday, December 15, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Old Oak 0
01 Lafarge 8
 
Monday, December 15, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Canada Red 5
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 7
 
Monday, December 15, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 0
02 Nashville White 11
 
Monday, December 15, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 Scotiabank 3
01 New York Islanders 3
 
Monday, December 15, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
04 Chicago Black 2
07 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Sunday, December 14, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 4
01 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Sunday, December 14, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 0
03 Carling Heights Optimist 1
 
Sunday, December 14, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 St. Louis 6
04 Armstrong Family 0
 
Sunday, December 14, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 1
05 Scotiabank 5
 
Thursday, December 11, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 6
07 Dufferin Construction 2
 
Thursday, December 11, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 1
02 Leicatex 7
 
Thursday, December 11, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 WSC Image 1
08 WSC Image 0
 
Thursday, December 11, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Netsolve 3
05 Westminster Optimist 3
 
Wednesday, December 10, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Atom West 1
04 Atom West 9
 
Wednesday, December 10, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 2
02 Atom West 4
 
Wednesday, December 10, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Atom West 5
06 Atom West 7
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 2
03 Carling Heights Optimist 2
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 0
05 Westminster Optimist 5
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 1
01 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 4
05 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 3
08 St. Louis 2
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 WSC Image 4
01 Netsolve 3
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 1
06 Leicatex 1
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 3
02 Transit Y Levesque 4
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 4
07 Dufferin Construction 2
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 1
01 Little Caesars 4
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 6
08 WSC Image 6
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
06 BDO 0
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 8
05 Sanders Pro 9
 
Sunday, December 7, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
03 SNG 2
02 Moose Lodge 2
 
Saturday, December 6, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 11
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
 
Saturday, December 6, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Masonville Dental Centre 8
05 Old Oak 2
 
Saturday, December 6, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 4
08 Little Caesars 5
 
Saturday, December 6, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 1
06 G & S Electric 2
 
Saturday, December 6, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Lafarge 7
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 1
 
Saturday, December 6, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Atom East 1
07 North London Optimists 7
 
Saturday, December 6, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Atom East 4
06 Atom East 0
 
Saturday, December 6, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 2
01 Atom East 8
 
Saturday, December 6, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 Scotiabank 3
07 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Saturday, December 6, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
04 Atom East 2
05 Atom East 9
 
Saturday, December 6, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
04 Chicago Black 4
01 New York Islanders 1
 
Saturday, December 6, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 2
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 3
 
Saturday, December 6, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
02 Nashville White 5
03 Canada Red 1
 
Thursday, December 4, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 6
03 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Thursday, December 4, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Leicatex 4
06 Byron Optimist 7
 
Thursday, December 4, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Netsolve 4
07 Dufferin Construction 1
 
Thursday, December 4, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 1
04 WSC Image 0
 
Wednesday, December 3, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 3
05 Scotiabank 1
 
Wednesday, December 3, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 St. Louis 1
06 Carling Heights Optimists 5
 
Wednesday, December 3, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 3
06 Atom West 5
 
Wednesday, December 3, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Atom West 6
05 Atom West 3
 
Wednesday, December 3, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Atom West 1
02 Atom West 5
 
Tuesday, December 2, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 4
07 Team Canada 5
 
Tuesday, December 2, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 6
04 Armstrong Family 2
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 4
06 Carling Heights Optimists 8
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 4
06 Byron Optimist 2
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 2
07 Team Canada 1
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 3
02 EQM Sports 1
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 WSC Image 1
07 Dufferin Construction 0
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 6
08 St. Louis 1
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 3
03 Krown Rust 2
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 1
01 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 1
02 Leicatex 3
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 4
06 Leicatex 1
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 7
01 Netsolve 4
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 7
02 Moose Lodge 5
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
06 BDO 2
03 SNG 1
 
Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
01 Pete's Sports 4
05 Sanders Pro 3
 
Saturday, November 29, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 5
10 Welcome Home Rentals 7
 
Saturday, November 29, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Masonville Dental Centre 2
01 Lafarge 5
 
Saturday, November 29, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 1
02 North London Optimists 3
 
Saturday, November 29, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 5
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 1
 
Saturday, November 29, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Old Oak 3
03 East London Optimists 3
 
Saturday, November 29, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Atom East 9
08 Westminster Optimists 2
 
Saturday, November 29, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Atom East 4
07 North London Optimists 4
 
Saturday, November 29, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Atom East 3
02 Atom East 5
 
Saturday, November 29, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 1
02 Nashville White 11
 
Saturday, November 29, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Atom East 6
03 Atom East 4
 
Saturday, November 29, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
03 Canada Red 4
08 Sports One Photography 1
 
Saturday, November 29, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
04 Chicago Black 2
06 Scotiabank 1
 
Saturday, November 29, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 4
01 New York Islanders 2
 
Wednesday, November 26, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Team Canada 3
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Wednesday, November 26, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 6
03 Carling Heights Optimist 3
 
Wednesday, November 26, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Atom West 3
02 Atom West 4
 
Wednesday, November 26, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Atom West 2
03 Atom West 1
 
Wednesday, November 26, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 5
05 Atom West 3
 
Tuesday, November 25, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 1
08 St. Louis 1
 
Tuesday, November 25, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 5
06 Carling Heights Optimists 10
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 4
04 Armstrong Family 4
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 4
04 WSC Image 5
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 1
05 Scotiabank 7
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 1
02 EQM Sports 1
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 St. Louis 2
02 Transit Y Levesque 6
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Netsolve 5
03 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 6
03 Krown Rust 6
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 1
03 Carling Heights Optimist 2
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 5
08 WSC Image 9
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 1
01 Little Caesars 7
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 1
05 Westminster Optimist 9
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
03 SNG 0
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 4
01 Pete's Sports 5
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
02 Moose Lodge 1
06 BDO 3
 
Saturday, November 22, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 6
06 G & S Electric 2
 
Saturday, November 22, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 1
04 Masonville Dental Centre 8
 
Saturday, November 22, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Lafarge 4
08 Little Caesars 4
 
Saturday, November 22, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 2
05 Old Oak 2
 
Saturday, November 22, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 8
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 1
 
Saturday, November 22, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Atom East 2
03 Atom East 3
 
Saturday, November 22, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Atom East 2
01 Atom East 5
 
Saturday, November 22, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 10
04 Atom East 0
 
Saturday, November 22, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 1
04 Chicago Black 4
 
Saturday, November 22, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 3
05 Atom East 5
 
Saturday, November 22, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 3
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 8
 
Saturday, November 22, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 0
02 Nashville White 4
 
Saturday, November 22, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
03 Canada Red 14
06 Scotiabank 1
 
Thursday, November 20, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 3
06 Byron Optimist 2
 
Thursday, November 20, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 6
07 Dufferin Construction 5
 
Thursday, November 20, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 7
01 Netsolve 5
 
Thursday, November 20, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 WSC Image 5
03 Fanshawe Optimist 9
 
Wednesday, November 19, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 3
06 Carling Heights Optimists 7
 
Wednesday, November 19, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 6
07 Team Canada 2
 
Wednesday, November 19, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Atom West 2
05 Atom West 3
 
Wednesday, November 19, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Atom West 7
01 Atom West 3
 
Wednesday, November 19, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 3
06 Atom West 1
 
Tuesday, November 18, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 St. Louis 0
01 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Tuesday, November 18, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 1
05 Scotiabank 5
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
07 Team Canada 6
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 5
08 St. Louis 2
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 10
07 Dufferin Construction 1
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 4
05 Fanshawe Optimist 7
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 4
02 Leicatex 8
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 2
02 Transit Y Levesque 3
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 4
03 Krown Rust 2
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 3
03 Carling Heights Optimist 3
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 WSC Image 6
08 WSC Image 5
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 2
06 Leicatex 4
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Netsolve 2
05 Westminster Optimist 3
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
06 BDO 3
04 Nother's 4
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 3
05 Sanders Pro 5
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
03 SNG 0
01 Pete's Sports 4
 
Saturday, November 15, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Lafarge 3
03 East London Optimists 1
 
Saturday, November 15, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 0
08 Little Caesars 5
 
Saturday, November 15, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Masonville Dental Centre 11
02 North London Optimists 3
 
Saturday, November 15, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 0
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 7
 
Saturday, November 15, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Old Oak 4
10 Welcome Home Rentals 5
 
Saturday, November 15, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Atom East 1
01 Atom East 13
 
Saturday, November 15, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Atom East 6
03 Atom East 1
 
Saturday, November 15, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 4
08 Westminster Optimists 2
 
Saturday, November 15, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Nashville White 11
06 Scotiabank 0
 
Saturday, November 15, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
06 Atom East 8
02 Atom East 0
 
Saturday, November 15, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 3
03 Canada Red 3
 
Saturday, November 15, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 5
08 Sports One Photography 2
 
Saturday, November 15, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 2
04 Chicago Black 8
 
Wednesday, November 12, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Atom West 2
04 Atom West 5
 
Wednesday, November 12, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 2
05 Atom West 0
 
Wednesday, November 12, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Atom West 0
01 Atom West 4
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 0
01 Fanshawe Optimist 9
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 3
03 Carling Heights Optimist 2
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 3
01 Netsolve 6
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 3
05 Fanshawe Optimist 6
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 St. Louis 0
04 Armstrong Family 7
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 7
05 Westminster Optimist 2
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 0
01 Little Caesars 2
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 2
04 WSC Image 2
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 3
05 Scotiabank 10
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 3
04 Best Contractors 3
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 3
03 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 6
03 SNG 0
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 3
06 BDO 4
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
05 Sanders Pro 9
04 Nother's 1
 
Saturday, November 8, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 2
04 Masonville Dental Centre 5
 
Saturday, November 8, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 2
06 G & S Electric 0
 
Saturday, November 8, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 2
05 Old Oak 1
 
Saturday, November 8, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Lafarge 7
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 4
 
Saturday, November 8, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 6
03 East London Optimists 2
 
Saturday, November 8, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Atom East 0
05 Atom East 6
 
Saturday, November 8, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 3
06 Atom East 6
 
Saturday, November 8, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Atom East 4
07 North London Optimists 2
 
Saturday, November 8, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 3
03 Canada Red 4
 
Saturday, November 8, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 Atom East 8
04 Atom East 2
 
Saturday, November 8, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
02 Nashville White 5
04 Chicago Black 4
 
Saturday, November 8, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 4
07 Fanshawe Optimist 6
 
Saturday, November 8, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
06 Scotiabank 4
08 Sports One Photography 4
 
Thursday, November 6, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 5
05 Westminster Optimist 4
 
Thursday, November 6, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 7
01 Netsolve 7
 
Thursday, November 6, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 5
02 Leicatex 5
 
Thursday, November 6, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 7
08 WSC Image 2
 
Wednesday, November 5, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 0
03 Carling Heights Optimist 4
 
Wednesday, November 5, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
02 Transit Y Levesque 5
 
Wednesday, November 5, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 7
03 Atom West 3
 
Wednesday, November 5, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 4
06 Atom West 5
 
Wednesday, November 5, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Atom West 2
04 Atom West 9
 
Tuesday, November 4, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 4
08 St. Louis 2
 
Tuesday, November 4, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 3
01 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 2
04 Armstrong Family 2
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 4
05 Scotiabank 5
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 7
03 Fanshawe Optimist 10
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 5
05 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 St. Louis 3
06 Carling Heights Optimists 6
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 4
06 Byron Optimist 0
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 4
06 Leicatex 1
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 3
07 Team Canada 0
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Netsolve 8
07 Dufferin Construction 5
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 4
01 Little Caesars 7
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 3
04 WSC Image 2
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 5
06 BDO 2
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
03 SNG 1
04 Nother's 5
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
01 Pete's Sports 3
02 Moose Lodge 5
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 7
10 Welcome Home Rentals 5
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Masonville Dental Centre 1
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 4
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Old Oak 0
08 Little Caesars 3
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 1
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 2
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 7
01 Lafarge 3
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Atom East 2
07 North London Optimists 6
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Atom East 3
06 Atom East 6
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Atom East 1
08 Westminster Optimists 0
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 1
08 Sports One Photography 3
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 Atom East 2
01 Atom East 8
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 8
06 Scotiabank 4
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Canada Red 5
04 Chicago Black 1
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 1
02 Nashville White 5
 
Wednesday, October 29, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Atom West 1
06 Atom West 3
 
Wednesday, October 29, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Atom West 2
04 Atom West 3
 
Wednesday, October 29, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 3
02 Atom West 3
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 7
04 Armstrong Family 4
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 8
08 St. Louis 1
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 5
01 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 2
05 Scotiabank 5
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 3
04 Nother's 3
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
06 BDO 4
01 Pete's Sports 2
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
03 SNG 1
05 Sanders Pro 5
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 3
07 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
02 Nashville White 1
08 Sports One Photography 1
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Canada Red 8
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 2
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
04 Chicago Black 6
06 Scotiabank 0
 
Wednesday, October 22, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 4
03 Carling Heights Optimist 5
 
Wednesday, October 22, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 9
07 Team Canada 5
 
Tuesday, October 21, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 5
04 Armstrong Family 2
 
Tuesday, October 21, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 St. Louis 0
06 Carling Heights Optimists 6
 
Tuesday, October 21, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
03 SNG 3
 
Tuesday, October 21, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 3
05 Sanders Pro 5
 
Tuesday, October 21, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
04 Nother's 5
06 BDO 9
 
Monday, October 20, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 1
03 Canada Red 5
 
Monday, October 20, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Nashville White 3
04 Chicago Black 2
 
Monday, October 20, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 2
07 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Monday, October 20, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
06 Scotiabank 3
08 Sports One Photography 2
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Team Canada 2
08 St. Louis 4
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 4
06 Carling Heights Optimists 5
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 2
04 Armstrong Family 2
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 2
02 Transit Y Levesque 4
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 3
06 BDO 4
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
03 SNG 3
04 Nother's 5
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
01 Pete's Sports 9
02 Moose Lodge 5
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 0
08 Sports One Photography 0
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 5
06 Scotiabank 2
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Canada Red 4
04 Chicago Black 0
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 3
02 Nashville White 5