2015/2016 Results


Saturday, March 26, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 3
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 2
 
Saturday, March 26, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 4
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 2
 
Saturday, March 26, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 11
01 Scotia Bank Boston 6
 
Saturday, March 26, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 8
07 Canada Red 6
 
Saturday, March 19, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 6
07 Canada Red 11
 
Saturday, March 19, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 8
01 Scotia Bank Boston 2
 
Saturday, March 19, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 2
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 3
 
Saturday, March 19, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 4
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 4
 
Saturday, March 12, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 0
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 5
 
Saturday, March 12, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 2
08 St. Louise Blue 3
 
Saturday, March 12, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 5
06 NY Islanders Orange 2
 
Saturday, March 12, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 9
01 Scotia Bank Boston 6
 
Sunday, March 6, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 1
02 EQM Sports 8
 
Sunday, March 6, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 7
06 Leicatex 2
 
Sunday, March 6, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 2
04 Best Contractors 2
 
Saturday, March 5, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 4
04 North London Optimist Club 5
 
Saturday, March 5, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 3
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 5
 
Saturday, March 5, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 2
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 5
 
Saturday, March 5, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 4
06 NY Islanders Orange 1
 
Sunday, February 28, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 5
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 2
 
Sunday, February 28, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 6
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Sunday, February 28, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 3
05 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Sunday, February 28, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 5
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
 
Sunday, February 28, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 3
02 EQM Sports 6
 
Sunday, February 28, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 6
06 Leicatex 3
 
Saturday, February 27, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 7
06 NY Islanders Orange 2
 
Saturday, February 27, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 2
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 4
 
Saturday, February 27, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 5
08 St. Louise Blue 5
 
Saturday, February 27, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 4
04 North London Optimist Club 4
 
Friday, February 26, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 4
06 Foley Orthodontics 2
 
Friday, February 26, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 7
08 WSC Image 4
 
Thursday, February 25, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 5
04 Scotia Bank 4
 
Thursday, February 25, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Netsolve 4
03 WSC Imaging 1
 
Wednesday, February 24, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 4
03 Armstrong Family 4
 
Tuesday, February 23, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 1
04 Fanshawe Optimists 4
 
Tuesday, February 23, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 0
02 JESSTEC 7
 
Tuesday, February 23, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 1
02 Moose Lodge 7
 
Tuesday, February 23, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 BDO 2
04 Nother's 4
 
Tuesday, February 23, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 4
03 SNG 4
 
Monday, February 22, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 5
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 3
 
Monday, February 22, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 9
04 North London Optimist Club 3
 
Monday, February 22, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 1
07 Canada Red 2
 
Monday, February 22, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 3
08 St. Louise Blue 6
 
Sunday, February 21, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 2
02 JESSTEC 3
 
Sunday, February 21, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 5
06 Carling Heights Optimists 5
 
Sunday, February 21, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 4
04 Fanshawe Optimists 3
 
Thursday, February 18, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 1
07 Dufferin Construction 4
 
Thursday, February 18, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 5
02 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Wednesday, February 17, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 4
05 Scotiabank 2
 
Wednesday, February 17, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 3
04 Herms Sports 4
 
Wednesday, February 17, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 1
05 Dustex 7
 
Wednesday, February 17, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 6
01 Pete's Sports 6
 
Tuesday, February 16, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 1
02 JESSTEC 1
 
Tuesday, February 16, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 3
06 Carling Heights Optimists 5
 
Sunday, February 14, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 2
03 WSC Imaging 1
 
Sunday, February 14, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
03 Armstrong Family 3
 
Sunday, February 14, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 3
07 Dufferin Construction 2
 
Sunday, February 14, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 4
05 Scotiabank 6
 
Sunday, February 14, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Netsolve 5
01 Play it Again Sports 2
 
Sunday, February 14, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 4
02 JESSTEC 3
 
Sunday, February 14, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 0
08 WSC Image 3
 
Sunday, February 14, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 1
03 Krown Rust 3
 
Sunday, February 14, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
03 SNG 6
06 BDO 2
 
Sunday, February 14, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 3
05 Sanders Pro 2
 
Sunday, February 14, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
04 Nother's 3
02 Moose Lodge 4
 
Saturday, February 13, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 1
08 St. Louise Blue 4
 
Saturday, February 13, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 1
06 NY Islanders Orange 1
 
Saturday, February 13, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 1
04 North London Optimist Club 6
 
Saturday, February 13, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 2
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 10
 
Thursday, February 11, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 5
01 Play it Again Sports 0
 
Thursday, February 11, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 0
05 Netsolve 6
 
Wednesday, February 10, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 1
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 3
 
Wednesday, February 10, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 2
06 Leicatex 6
 
Wednesday, February 10, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 2
03 Byron Optimists 4
 
Wednesday, February 10, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 2
05 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Wednesday, February 10, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 2
01 Pete's Sports 3
 
Wednesday, February 10, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 3
02 EQM Sports 1
 
Wednesday, February 10, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 3
04 Herms Sports 4
 
Tuesday, February 9, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 3
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
 
Tuesday, February 9, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 3
05 Scotiabank 0
 
Tuesday, February 9, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Nother's 1
01 Pete's Sports 4
 
Tuesday, February 9, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 4
06 BDO 3
 
Tuesday, February 9, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 SNG 5
05 Sanders Pro 6
 
Saturday, February 6, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 4
01 Jack & Mel's 2
 
Saturday, February 6, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 1
03 MacKenzie Lake 2
 
Saturday, February 6, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 10
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 0
 
Saturday, February 6, 2016 @ 4:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 1
07 North London Optimists 4
 
Friday, February 5, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 0
05 Netsolve 5
 
Friday, February 5, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 3
06 Foley Orthodontics 4
 
Thursday, February 4, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 3
01 Play it Again Sports 1
 
Thursday, February 4, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 0
02 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Wednesday, February 3, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 3
05 Scotiabank 2
 
Wednesday, February 3, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 5
01 Pete's Sports 4
 
Wednesday, February 3, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 1
04 Herms Sports 6
 
Wednesday, February 3, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 9
06 Teamsters Local 879 5
 
Tuesday, February 2, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 2
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 2
 
Tuesday, February 2, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 5
04 Fanshawe Optimists 6
 
Monday, February 1, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 3
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 2
 
Monday, February 1, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 5
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 2
 
Monday, February 1, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 1
07 Canada Red 9
 
Monday, February 1, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 10
01 Scotia Bank Boston 5
 
Sunday, January 31, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 3
03 WSC Imaging 1
 
Sunday, January 31, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 3
06 Carling Heights Optimists 4
 
Sunday, January 31, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 3
01 Play it Again Sports 3
 
Sunday, January 31, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 5
04 Fanshawe Optimists 3
 
Sunday, January 31, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 5
01 Little Caesars 4
 
Sunday, January 31, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 7
05 Netsolve 3
 
Sunday, January 31, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 1
03 Armstrong Family 4
 
Sunday, January 31, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 4
06 Leicatex 2
 
Sunday, January 31, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 0
07 Dufferin Construction 3
 
Sunday, January 31, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 5
05 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Sunday, January 31, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
06 BDO 11
05 Sanders Pro 0
 
Sunday, January 31, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 3
03 SNG 2
 
Sunday, January 31, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
02 Moose Lodge 1
01 Pete's Sports 5
 
Saturday, January 30, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 8
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 2
 
Saturday, January 30, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 8
01 Byron Optimist Club 2
 
Saturday, January 30, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 4
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Saturday, January 30, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Lafarge 7
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 3
 
Saturday, January 30, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 1
03 Little Caesars 3
 
Saturday, January 30, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 0
01 Jack & Mel's 1
 
Saturday, January 30, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 5
01 Scotia Bank Boston 4
 
Saturday, January 30, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 2
06 East London Optimists 0
 
Saturday, January 30, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 7
06 NY Islanders Orange 3
 
Saturday, January 30, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 0
02 Little Caesars 5
 
Saturday, January 30, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 4
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 5
 
Saturday, January 30, 2016 @ 4:00pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 2
08 Westminster Optimists 3
 
Saturday, January 30, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 1
08 St. Louise Blue 3
 
Friday, January 29, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 0
04 Holiday Print 4
 
Friday, January 29, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 5
08 Westminster Optimists 4
 
Friday, January 29, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 6
06 East London Optimists 1
 
Thursday, January 28, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 2
03 MacKenzie Lake 1
 
Wednesday, January 27, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 2
04 Fanshawe Optimists 4
 
Wednesday, January 27, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 4
02 Fanshawe Optimists 1
 
Wednesday, January 27, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 2
03 Byron Optimists 1
 
Wednesday, January 27, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 5
04 Herms Sports 7
 
Tuesday, January 26, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 4
02 JESSTEC 3
 
Tuesday, January 26, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 5
06 Carling Heights Optimists 4
 
Sunday, January 24, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 1
08 WSC Image 4
 
Sunday, January 24, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 0
02 JESSTEC 4
 
Sunday, January 24, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Netsolve 3
03 WSC Imaging 3
 
Sunday, January 24, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 4
04 Fanshawe Optimists 8
 
Sunday, January 24, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 5
05 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Sunday, January 24, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 6
04 Scotia Bank 2
 
Sunday, January 24, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 2
03 Armstrong Family 1
 
Sunday, January 24, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 4
03 Krown Rust 1
 
Sunday, January 24, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 3
06 Foley Orthodontics 8
 
Sunday, January 24, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 4
01 Little Caesars 5
 
Sunday, January 24, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 1
03 SNG 3
 
Sunday, January 24, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
06 BDO 3
01 Pete's Sports 7
 
Sunday, January 24, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
05 Sanders Pro 3
04 Nother's 4
 
Saturday, January 23, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 4
07 G&S Electric 5
 
Saturday, January 23, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 2
08 Masonville Dental Centre 3
 
Saturday, January 23, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Lafarge 6
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 3
 
Saturday, January 23, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 2
03 Little Caesars 0
 
Saturday, January 23, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 8
10 Welcome Home Rentals 7
 
Saturday, January 23, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 7
06 NY Islanders Orange 0
 
Saturday, January 23, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 5
03 Byron Optimists 2
 
Saturday, January 23, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 1
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 5
 
Saturday, January 23, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 8
06 Teamsters Local 879 5
 
Saturday, January 23, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 4
04 North London Optimist Club 4
 
Saturday, January 23, 2016 @ 4:00pm
Final
05 Dustex 0
02 Fanshawe Optimists 5
 
Saturday, January 23, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 4
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 2
 
Friday, January 22, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 3
04 Scotia Bank 2
 
Friday, January 22, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 1
06 Foley Orthodontics 0
 
Friday, January 22, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 7
06 East London Optimists 1
 
Friday, January 22, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 2
02 Little Caesars 1
 
Friday, January 22, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 7
04 Holiday Print 3
 
Thursday, January 21, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 2
02 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Thursday, January 21, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Netsolve 3
08 WSC Image 2
 
Thursday, January 21, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 4
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 3
 
Wednesday, January 20, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 7
05 Dustex 2
 
Wednesday, January 20, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 2
02 Fanshawe Optimists 1
 
Wednesday, January 20, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 4
01 Pete's Sports 3
 
Monday, January 18, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 5
03 Little Caesars 2
 
Monday, January 18, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 0
07 G&S Electric 8
 
Monday, January 18, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 4
08 Masonville Dental Centre 4
 
Monday, January 18, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 4
05 Scotiabank 0
 
Monday, January 18, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Lafarge 3
01 Byron Optimist Club 1
 
Monday, January 18, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 3
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 4
 
Monday, January 18, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 1
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 2
 
Monday, January 18, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 2
07 Canada Red 5
 
Monday, January 18, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 10
01 Scotia Bank Boston 7
 
Sunday, January 17, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 3
03 WSC Imaging 0
 
Sunday, January 17, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 6
06 Carling Heights Optimists 6
 
Sunday, January 17, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 5
05 Netsolve 8
 
Sunday, January 17, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 5
05 Scotiabank 1
 
Sunday, January 17, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 7
03 Krown Rust 3
 
Sunday, January 17, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 2
07 Dufferin Construction 3
 
Sunday, January 17, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 3
02 JESSTEC 2
 
Sunday, January 17, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 5
01 Little Caesars 4
 
Sunday, January 17, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 2
04 Scotia Bank 1
 
Sunday, January 17, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 1
04 Best Contractors 2
 
Sunday, January 17, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 4
01 Pete's Sports 4
 
Sunday, January 17, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 3
04 Nother's 3
 
Sunday, January 17, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
03 SNG 2
06 BDO 0
 
Wednesday, January 13, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 5
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 0
 
Wednesday, January 13, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 2
01 Pete's Sports 2
 
Wednesday, January 13, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 3
05 Dustex 5
 
Wednesday, January 13, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 3
03 Byron Optimists 3
 
Tuesday, January 12, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 4
06 Carling Heights Optimists 5
 
Tuesday, January 12, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 5
05 Scotiabank 1
 
Monday, January 11, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Lafarge 3
08 Masonville Dental Centre 4
 
Monday, January 11, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 7
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 0
 
Monday, January 11, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 2
07 G&S Electric 3
 
Monday, January 11, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 6
10 Welcome Home Rentals 0
 
Monday, January 11, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 4
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 4
 
Monday, January 11, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 7
08 St. Louise Blue 4
 
Monday, January 11, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 5
07 Canada Red 2
 
Monday, January 11, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 1
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 10
 
Monday, January 11, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 6
04 North London Optimist Club 6
 
Sunday, January 10, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Netsolve 8
01 Play it Again Sports 4
 
Sunday, January 10, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 4
05 Scotiabank 2
 
Sunday, January 10, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 2
08 WSC Image 4
 
Sunday, January 10, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 7
01 Little Caesars 3
 
Sunday, January 10, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 5
03 Armstrong Family 1
 
Sunday, January 10, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 2
03 WSC Imaging 1
 
Sunday, January 10, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 1
04 Best Contractors 7
 
Sunday, January 10, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 2
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 1
 
Sunday, January 10, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 3
07 Dufferin Construction 5
 
Sunday, January 10, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 7
06 Leicatex 5
 
Sunday, January 10, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 5
03 SNG 3
 
Sunday, January 10, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 4
06 BDO 3
 
Sunday, January 10, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
05 Sanders Pro 2
02 Moose Lodge 8
 
Saturday, January 9, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 1
08 Westminster Optimists 5
 
Saturday, January 9, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 0
07 North London Optimists 1
 
Saturday, January 9, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 7
03 MacKenzie Lake 2
 
Saturday, January 9, 2016 @ 4:00pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 4
04 Holiday Print 2
 
Friday, January 8, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 4
07 Dufferin Construction 4
 
Friday, January 8, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 4
02 Fanshawe Optimist 9
 
Thursday, January 7, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 4
05 Netsolve 6
 
Thursday, January 7, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 6
01 Play it Again Sports 2
 
Wednesday, January 6, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 3
03 Armstrong Family 1
 
Wednesday, January 6, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 7
06 Teamsters Local 879 0
 
Wednesday, January 6, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 5
01 Pete's Sports 2
 
Wednesday, January 6, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 2
05 Dustex 3
 
Tuesday, January 5, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 4
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 5
 
Tuesday, January 5, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 3
04 Fanshawe Optimists 3
 
Sunday, January 3, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 5
02 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Sunday, January 3, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 1
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 3
 
Sunday, January 3, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 0
01 Play it Again Sports 2
 
Sunday, January 3, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 4
04 Fanshawe Optimists 2
 
Sunday, January 3, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 2
02 EQM Sports 7
 
Sunday, January 3, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 4
06 Foley Orthodontics 0
 
Sunday, January 3, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 5
06 Carling Heights Optimists 9
 
Sunday, January 3, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 6
03 Krown Rust 2
 
Sunday, January 3, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 8
05 Netsolve 5
 
Sunday, January 3, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 4
04 Best Contractors 5
 
Sunday, January 3, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
06 BDO 2
02 Moose Lodge 4
 
Sunday, January 3, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 5
03 SNG 5
 
Sunday, January 3, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
01 Pete's Sports 5
04 Nother's 1
 
Saturday, January 2, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 7
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 1
 
Saturday, January 2, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 3
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 3
 
Saturday, January 2, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 8
10 Welcome Home Rentals 2
 
Saturday, January 2, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 1
04 Lafarge 5
 
Saturday, January 2, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 2
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 6
 
Saturday, January 2, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 8
02 Little Caesars 1
 
Saturday, January 2, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 5
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 10
 
Saturday, January 2, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 6
04 Holiday Print 6
 
Saturday, January 2, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 5
04 North London Optimist Club 3
 
Saturday, January 2, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 0
08 Westminster Optimists 2
 
Saturday, January 2, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 5
08 St. Louise Blue 4
 
Saturday, January 2, 2016 @ 4:00pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 2
06 East London Optimists 4
 
Saturday, January 2, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 1
06 NY Islanders Orange 3
 
Wednesday, December 30, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 3
08 Westminster Optimists 2
 
Wednesday, December 30, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 6
01 Pete's Sports 4
 
Wednesday, December 30, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 1
04 Herms Sports 3
 
Wednesday, December 30, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 1
03 Byron Optimists 5
 
Tuesday, December 29, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 1
05 Netsolve 8
 
Tuesday, December 29, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 2
07 Dufferin Construction 3
 
Monday, December 28, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 2
05 Scotiabank 2
 
Monday, December 28, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 3
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 6
 
Monday, December 28, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 2
01 Byron Optimist Club 2
 
Monday, December 28, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 2
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 2
 
Monday, December 28, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 0
04 Lafarge 8
 
Sunday, December 27, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 2
07 North London Optimists 0
 
Sunday, December 27, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 1
01 Jack & Mel's 6
 
Sunday, December 27, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 5
03 Krown Rust 5
 
Sunday, December 27, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 4
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 1
 
Sunday, December 27, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 6
06 Leicatex 1
 
Sunday, December 27, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
02 EQM Sports 2
 
Sunday, December 27, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 8
05 Sanders Pro 2
 
Sunday, December 27, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
03 SNG 4
02 Moose Lodge 5
 
Sunday, December 27, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
06 BDO 1
01 Pete's Sports 2
 
Wednesday, December 23, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 3
02 Fanshawe Optimists 2
 
Wednesday, December 23, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 1
03 Byron Optimists 10
 
Wednesday, December 23, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 8
04 Herms Sports 8
 
Tuesday, December 22, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 2
01 Play it Again Sports 4
 
Tuesday, December 22, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 1
03 WSC Imaging 3
 
Sunday, December 20, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 1
07 Dufferin Construction 6
 
Sunday, December 20, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 6
01 Play it Again Sports 2
 
Sunday, December 20, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 5
05 Fanshawe Optimist 0
 
Sunday, December 20, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 4
05 Netsolve 3
 
Sunday, December 20, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 3
02 EQM Sports 14
 
Sunday, December 20, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 3
02 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Sunday, December 20, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 2
01 Little Caesars 3
 
Sunday, December 20, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 6
05 Sanders Pro 3
 
Sunday, December 20, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
03 SNG 1
02 Moose Lodge 5
 
Sunday, December 20, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
06 BDO 2
01 Pete's Sports 8
 
Saturday, December 19, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 4
10 Welcome Home Rentals 2
 
Saturday, December 19, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Lafarge 4
05 Scotiabank 0
 
Saturday, December 19, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 5
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 5
 
Saturday, December 19, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 4
07 G&S Electric 4
 
Saturday, December 19, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 3
08 Masonville Dental Centre 5
 
Saturday, December 19, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 2
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 3
 
Saturday, December 19, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 1
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 3
 
Saturday, December 19, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 5
01 Scotia Bank Boston 4
 
Saturday, December 19, 2015 @ 3:30pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 3
07 Canada Red 5
 
Friday, December 18, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 2
03 WSC Imaging 2
 
Friday, December 18, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 4
05 Netsolve 1
 
Friday, December 18, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 1
07 North London Optimists 0
 
Friday, December 18, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 2
01 Jack & Mel's 5
 
Friday, December 18, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 5
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 3
 
Thursday, December 17, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 0
07 Dufferin Construction 3
 
Thursday, December 17, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 2
01 Play it Again Sports 4
 
Thursday, December 17, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 4
03 MacKenzie Lake 0
 
Wednesday, December 16, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 0
02 JESSTEC 4
 
Wednesday, December 16, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 9
01 Little Caesars 1
 
Wednesday, December 16, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 4
04 Herms Sports 1
 
Wednesday, December 16, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 2
05 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Wednesday, December 16, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
02 Fanshawe Optimists 5
 
Wednesday, December 16, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 9
03 Krown Rust 1
 
Wednesday, December 16, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 4
06 Teamsters Local 879 5
 
Tuesday, December 15, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 4
03 Armstrong Family 3
 
Tuesday, December 15, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 5
04 Fanshawe Optimists 5
 
Tuesday, December 15, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 2
01 Pete's Sports 3
 
Tuesday, December 15, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 BDO 5
05 Sanders Pro 1
 
Tuesday, December 15, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
04 Nother's 6
03 SNG 2
 
Monday, December 14, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 3
04 Lafarge 1
 
Monday, December 14, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 2
03 Little Caesars 1
 
Monday, December 14, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 3
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 6
 
Monday, December 14, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 1
01 Byron Optimist Club 4
 
Monday, December 14, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 2
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Monday, December 14, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 5
07 Canada Red 8
 
Monday, December 14, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 12
01 Scotia Bank Boston 5
 
Monday, December 14, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 3
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 2
 
Monday, December 14, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 3
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 4
 
Friday, December 11, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 2
01 Play it Again Sports 1
 
Friday, December 11, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 1
06 Foley Orthodontics 4
 
Thursday, December 10, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Netsolve 5
02 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Thursday, December 10, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 2
08 WSC Image 3
 
Wednesday, December 9, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 1
03 Armstrong Family 1
 
Wednesday, December 9, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 3
06 Teamsters Local 879 6
 
Wednesday, December 9, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 7
05 Dustex 2
 
Wednesday, December 9, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 5
02 Fanshawe Optimists 1
 
Tuesday, December 8, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 3
06 Carling Heights Optimists 7
 
Tuesday, December 8, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 3
02 JESSTEC 6
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 6
06 Foley Orthodontics 4
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 3
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 6
02 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 1
02 JESSTEC 3
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
01 Little Caesars 3
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 4
04 Scotia Bank 4
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 5
04 Best Contractors 6
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 3
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 4
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 5
05 Netsolve 5
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 2
03 Krown Rust 3
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 2
01 Pete's Sports 5
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 2
04 Nother's 3
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
06 BDO 4
03 SNG 3
 
Saturday, December 5, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 5
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 5
 
Saturday, December 5, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 6
05 Scotiabank 1
 
Saturday, December 5, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 5
03 Little Caesars 6
 
Saturday, December 5, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Lafarge 6
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 1
 
Saturday, December 5, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 1
07 G&S Electric 5
 
Saturday, December 5, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 2
02 Little Caesars 6
 
Saturday, December 5, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 3
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 6
 
Saturday, December 5, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 3
08 Westminster Optimists 6
 
Saturday, December 5, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 3
08 St. Louise Blue 2
 
Saturday, December 5, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 6
06 East London Optimists 0
 
Saturday, December 5, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 6
06 NY Islanders Orange 5
 
Saturday, December 5, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 0
01 Jack & Mel's 6
 
Saturday, December 5, 2015 @ 3:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 7
01 Scotia Bank Boston 3
 
Wednesday, December 2, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 3
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 3
 
Wednesday, December 2, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 3
02 Fanshawe Optimists 3
 
Wednesday, December 2, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 2
03 Byron Optimists 1
 
Wednesday, December 2, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 5
05 Dustex 4
 
Tuesday, December 1, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 7
05 Scotiabank 5
 
Tuesday, December 1, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 0
03 Armstrong Family 5
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Netsolve 3
04 Scotia Bank 4
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 3
06 Carling Heights Optimists 8
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 3
08 WSC Image 8
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 4
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 2
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 7
02 EQM Sports 3
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 1
06 Foley Orthodontics 4
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 1
05 Scotiabank 1
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 6
03 Krown Rust 1
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 5
03 WSC Imaging 2
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 2
04 Best Contractors 4
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
06 BDO 0
02 Moose Lodge 7
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 5
03 SNG 3
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
04 Nother's 5
 
Saturday, November 28, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 1
07 G&S Electric 7
 
Saturday, November 28, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 2
08 Masonville Dental Centre 5
 
Saturday, November 28, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 4
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 0
 
Saturday, November 28, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 1
10 Welcome Home Rentals 2
 
Saturday, November 28, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 4
04 Lafarge 4
 
Saturday, November 28, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 5
04 Holiday Print 0
 
Saturday, November 28, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 4
04 North London Optimist Club 8
 
Saturday, November 28, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 12
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 1
 
Saturday, November 28, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 7
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 5
 
Saturday, November 28, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 1
02 Little Caesars 0
 
Saturday, November 28, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 3
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 3
 
Saturday, November 28, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 5
06 East London Optimists 3
 
Saturday, November 28, 2015 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 5
06 NY Islanders Orange 0
 
Friday, November 27, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 2
08 WSC Image 3
 
Friday, November 27, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Netsolve 4
07 Dufferin Construction 4
 
Thursday, November 26, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 4
03 WSC Imaging 1
 
Thursday, November 26, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 4
04 Scotia Bank 1
 
Wednesday, November 25, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 4
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 1
 
Wednesday, November 25, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 6
05 Dustex 2
 
Wednesday, November 25, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 5
01 Pete's Sports 3
 
Wednesday, November 25, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 3
06 Teamsters Local 879 0
 
Tuesday, November 24, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 3
04 Fanshawe Optimists 1
 
Tuesday, November 24, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 7
03 Armstrong Family 0
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 6
02 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 7
04 Scotia Bank 4
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 2
04 Best Contractors 3
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 4
08 WSC Image 3
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 3
02 EQM Sports 3
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Netsolve 3
06 Foley Orthodontics 4
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 7
06 Leicatex 3
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
03 SNG 3
04 Nother's 3
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 4
02 Moose Lodge 3
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
05 Sanders Pro 2
06 BDO 6
 
Saturday, November 21, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 3
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 9
 
Saturday, November 21, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 2
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 2
 
Saturday, November 21, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 6
05 Scotiabank 2
 
Saturday, November 21, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 1
04 Lafarge 0
 
Saturday, November 21, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 2
01 Byron Optimist Club 2
 
Saturday, November 21, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 6
06 East London Optimists 4
 
Saturday, November 21, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 7
06 NY Islanders Orange 9
 
Saturday, November 21, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 2
03 MacKenzie Lake 2
 
Saturday, November 21, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 6
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 5
 
Saturday, November 21, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 7
08 Westminster Optimists 6
 
Saturday, November 21, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 6
08 St. Louise Blue 9
 
Saturday, November 21, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 1
04 Holiday Print 11
 
Saturday, November 21, 2015 @ 3:30pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 3
04 North London Optimist Club 7
 
Wednesday, November 18, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 1
02 JESSTEC 2
 
Wednesday, November 18, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 5
04 Herms Sports 10
 
Wednesday, November 18, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 6
05 Dustex 3
 
Wednesday, November 18, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 5
01 Pete's Sports 3
 
Tuesday, November 17, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 4
03 Armstrong Family 1
 
Tuesday, November 17, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 3
04 Fanshawe Optimists 3
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 0
05 Netsolve 4
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 0
04 Fanshawe Optimists 5
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 0
02 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 1
02 JESSTEC 2
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 5
06 Leicatex 3
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 5
01 Play it Again Sports 3
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 2
05 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 2
06 Carling Heights Optimists 5
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 2
07 Dufferin Construction 7
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 1
02 EQM Sports 4
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 5
06 BDO 3
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 6
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
03 SNG 2
02 Moose Lodge 3
 
Saturday, November 14, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 3
04 Lafarge 2
 
Saturday, November 14, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 4
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 2
 
Saturday, November 14, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 9
10 Welcome Home Rentals 1
 
Saturday, November 14, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 6
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 2
 
Saturday, November 14, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 1
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 2
 
Saturday, November 14, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 4
03 MacKenzie Lake 4
 
Saturday, November 14, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 3
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 8
 
Saturday, November 14, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 8
04 Holiday Print 4
 
Saturday, November 14, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 8
04 North London Optimist Club 5
 
Saturday, November 14, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 1
07 North London Optimists 2
 
Saturday, November 14, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 2
07 Canada Red 7
 
Saturday, November 14, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 1
08 Westminster Optimists 6
 
Saturday, November 14, 2015 @ 3:30pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 5
08 St. Louise Blue 4
 
Friday, November 13, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 1
07 Dufferin Construction 5
 
Friday, November 13, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 3
01 Play it Again Sports 1
 
Thursday, November 12, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 3
05 Netsolve 4
 
Thursday, November 12, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 1
03 WSC Imaging 0
 
Wednesday, November 11, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 1
06 Carling Heights Optimists 5
 
Wednesday, November 11, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 1
03 Byron Optimists 6
 
Wednesday, November 11, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 6
06 Teamsters Local 879 4
 
Wednesday, November 11, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 2
04 Herms Sports 2
 
Tuesday, November 10, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 1
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Tuesday, November 10, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 2
02 JESSTEC 5
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Netsolve 5
02 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 5
02 JESSTEC 3
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 1
08 WSC Image 1
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 8
02 EQM Sports 7
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 5
03 Armstrong Family 3
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 4
06 Foley Orthodontics 6
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 5
03 Krown Rust 3
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 1
05 Scotiabank 6
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 4
01 Play it Again Sports 0
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 1
05 Fanshawe Optimist 10
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 3
02 Moose Lodge 4
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
06 BDO 4
03 SNG 5
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
01 Pete's Sports 5
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Saturday, November 7, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 3
03 Little Caesars 5
 
Saturday, November 7, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 3
04 Lafarge 5
 
Saturday, November 7, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 2
01 Byron Optimist Club 9
 
Saturday, November 7, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 3
05 Scotiabank 0
 
Saturday, November 7, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 1
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 3
 
Saturday, November 7, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 3
08 Westminster Optimists 4
 
Saturday, November 7, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 4
08 St. Louise Blue 7
 
Saturday, November 7, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 4
06 East London Optimists 3
 
Saturday, November 7, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 7
06 NY Islanders Orange 3
 
Saturday, November 7, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 1
04 Holiday Print 5
 
Saturday, November 7, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 6
04 North London Optimist Club 5
 
Saturday, November 7, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 10
02 Little Caesars 7
 
Saturday, November 7, 2015 @ 3:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 6
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 11
 
Wednesday, November 4, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 4
05 Scotiabank 8
 
Wednesday, November 4, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 3
06 Teamsters Local 879 4
 
Wednesday, November 4, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 5
04 Herms Sports 4
 
Wednesday, November 4, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
02 Fanshawe Optimists 4
 
Tuesday, November 3, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 0
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 2
 
Tuesday, November 3, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 0
06 Carling Heights Optimists 6
 
Monday, October 26, 2015 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Lafarge 6
10 Welcome Home Rentals 0
 
Monday, October 26, 2015 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 3
03 Little Caesars 4
 
Monday, October 26, 2015 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 3
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 5
 
Monday, October 26, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 2
07 G&S Electric 3
 
Monday, October 26, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 4
08 Masonville Dental Centre 6
 
Monday, October 26, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 4
01 Scotia Bank Boston 10
 
Monday, October 26, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 7
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 7
 
Monday, October 26, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 3
07 Canada Red 6
 
Monday, October 26, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 5
06 NY Islanders Orange 7
 
Saturday, October 24, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 5
01 Scotia Bank Boston 1
 
Saturday, October 24, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 8
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 6
 
Saturday, October 24, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 5
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 2
 
Saturday, October 24, 2015 @ 3:30pm
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 6
06 NY Islanders Orange 4
 
Wednesday, October 21, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 0
04 Herms Sports 0
 
Monday, October 19, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 1
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 9
 
Monday, October 19, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 4
08 St. Louise Blue 2
 
Monday, October 19, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 4
04 North London Optimist Club 8
 
Monday, October 19, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 2
06 NY Islanders Orange 2