2016/2017 Results


Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 5
06 Atom West 3
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Atom West 5
04 Atom West 1
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 2
03 Atom West 7
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 6
01 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 2
05 Scotiabank 2
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 5
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Atom West 8
04 Atom West 2
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 5
02 Atom West 7
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Atom West 9
06 Atom West 1
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
05 Atom East 3
06 Atom East 3
 
Thursday, February 23, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 3
04 Armstrong Family 5
 
Thursday, February 23, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
03 Carling Heights Optimist 2
 
Thursday, February 23, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 6
01 Fanshawe Optimist 0
 
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Leicatex 5
07 Dufferin Construction 4
 
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 12
03 Fanshawe Optimist 7
 
Tuesday, February 21, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 6
01 Netsolve 1
 
Tuesday, February 21, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 WSC Image 3
08 WSC Image 3
 
Monday, February 20, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Atom East 3
01 Atom East 6
 
Monday, February 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Atom East 2
06 Atom East 6
 
Monday, February 20, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 Atom East 2
05 Atom East 3
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 2
03 Carling Heights Optimist 4
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 2
04 Armstrong Family 4
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
02 Transit Y Levesque 3
 
Thursday, February 16, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 3
02 Transit Y Levesque 6
 
Thursday, February 16, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 3
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
 
Thursday, February 16, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 3
04 Armstrong Family 1
 
Wednesday, February 15, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 2
01 Netsolve 1
 
Wednesday, February 15, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 1
05 Westminster Optimist 3
 
Tuesday, February 14, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 1
07 Dufferin Construction 2
 
Tuesday, February 14, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 1
02 Leicatex 6
 
Tuesday, February 14, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 3
01 Little Caesars 1
 
Tuesday, February 14, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 0
06 Leicatex 7
 
Tuesday, February 14, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 1
05 Fanshawe Optimist 8
 
Monday, February 13, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Atom West 2
01 Atom West 2
 
Monday, February 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 6
06 Atom West 8
 
Monday, February 13, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Atom West 5
05 Atom West 3
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 0
05 Westminster Optimist 5
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 2
06 Byron Optimist 3
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 1
05 Scotiabank 5
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 1
02 Leicatex 2
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 3
02 Transit Y Levesque 4
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 4
01 Netsolve 4
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 0
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 9
03 Krown Rust 1
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 0
06 Carling Heights Optimists 4
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 2
01 Little Caesars 6
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
04 Chicago Black 6
02 Nashville White 3
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
03 Canada Red 4
01 New York Islanders 3
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
08 Sports One Photography 8
06 Scotiabank 1
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 1
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 10
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Atom West 2
05 Atom West 6
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Scotiabank 1
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 4
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Atom West 3
03 Atom West 1
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 7
07 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 4
01 Atom West 7
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 Nashville White 4
01 New York Islanders 4
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
06 Atom East 1
05 Atom East 5
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
04 Chicago Black 4
03 Canada Red 2
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
04 Atom East 0
03 Atom East 3
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
02 Atom East 1
01 Atom East 2
 
Thursday, February 9, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
03 Carling Heights Optimist 4
 
Thursday, February 9, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 4
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Thursday, February 9, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 3
02 Transit Y Levesque 3
 
Wednesday, February 8, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 5
03 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Wednesday, February 8, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Leicatex 3
01 Netsolve 0
 
Wednesday, February 8, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 4
01 Pete's Sports 2
 
Wednesday, February 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 5
06 BDO 2
 
Wednesday, February 8, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 SNG 1
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Tuesday, February 7, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 6
05 Westminster Optimist 3
 
Tuesday, February 7, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 3
07 Dufferin Construction 3
 
Tuesday, February 7, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 3
03 Krown Rust 4
 
Tuesday, February 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 9
01 Little Caesars 3
 
Tuesday, February 7, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 4
04 Best Contractors 2
 
Monday, February 6, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 6
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 1
 
Monday, February 6, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 4
02 North London Optimists 3
 
Monday, February 6, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Masonville Dental Centre 2
05 Old Oak 6
 
Monday, February 6, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 4
01 Lafarge 1
 
Thursday, February 2, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 6
01 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Thursday, February 2, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 0
06 Carling Heights Optimists 4
 
Thursday, February 2, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 2
05 Scotiabank 6
 
Wednesday, February 1, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Leicatex 0
08 WSC Image 2
 
Wednesday, February 1, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 6
03 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Wednesday, February 1, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 BDO 2
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Wednesday, February 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 3
03 SNG 1
 
Wednesday, February 1, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 9
01 Pete's Sports 1
 
Tuesday, January 31, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 1
04 WSC Image 6
 
Tuesday, January 31, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Netsolve 0
06 Byron Optimist 7
 
Monday, January 30, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 3
03 Atom West 8
 
Monday, January 30, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Atom East 3
03 Atom East 2
 
Monday, January 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Atom West 2
01 Atom West 2
 
Monday, January 30, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 Atom East 1
01 Atom East 1
 
Monday, January 30, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Atom West 5
04 Atom West 1
 
Monday, January 30, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Atom East 3
04 Atom East 4
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Netsolve 5
04 WSC Image 4
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 2
06 Byron Optimist 6
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 3
05 Scotiabank 2
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 1
02 Leicatex 5
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 7
01 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 4
08 WSC Image 2
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 7
01 Little Caesars 4
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 1
04 Best Contractors 7
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 4
04 Armstrong Family 5
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 2
06 Leicatex 3
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
04 Chicago Black 7
07 Fanshawe Optimist 6
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
06 Scotiabank 3
01 New York Islanders 7
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
03 Canada Red 2
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 5
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
08 Sports One Photography 4
02 Nashville White 4
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 2
05 Old Oak 4
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 4
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 2
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 8
01 Lafarge 3
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Masonville Dental Centre 4
03 East London Optimists 7
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Atom West 4
01 Atom West 8
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 3
04 Atom West 5
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Atom West 5
06 Atom West 2
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
05 Atom East 3
01 Atom East 3
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
02 Atom East 8
04 Atom East 4
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
03 Atom East 4
06 Atom East 1
 
Thursday, January 26, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 5
06 Carling Heights Optimists 6
 
Thursday, January 26, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 5
04 Armstrong Family 3
 
Thursday, January 26, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 3
03 Carling Heights Optimist 7
 
Wednesday, January 25, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 BDO 4
01 Pete's Sports 1
 
Wednesday, January 25, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 7
03 SNG 3
 
Wednesday, January 25, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 5
04 Nother's 0
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 3
03 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 1
05 Westminster Optimist 3
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 6
04 Armstrong Family 3
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Netsolve 2
07 Dufferin Construction 1
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 8
04 WSC Image 2
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 3
02 Transit Y Levesque 4
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 10
02 EQM Sports 2
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 1
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 6
03 Krown Rust 2
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 2
04 Best Contractors 4
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
02 Nashville White 6
03 Canada Red 5
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 3
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 9
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
06 Scotiabank 3
07 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
04 Chicago Black 3
01 New York Islanders 4
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Masonville Dental Centre 5
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 9
01 Lafarge 3
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 0
05 Old Oak 3
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 2
02 North London Optimists 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Atom West 4
02 Atom West 7
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Atom West 4
03 Atom West 4
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 0
04 Atom West 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
06 Atom East 2
02 Atom East 0
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
05 Atom East 1
03 Atom East 0
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
01 Atom East 4
04 Atom East 1
 
Thursday, January 19, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 7
02 Transit Y Levesque 5
 
Thursday, January 19, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 3
04 Armstrong Family 2
 
Thursday, January 19, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 3
03 Carling Heights Optimist 4
 
Wednesday, January 18, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 7
01 Netsolve 0
 
Wednesday, January 18, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 3
08 WSC Image 2
 
Wednesday, January 18, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 7
01 Pete's Sports 2
 
Wednesday, January 18, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 2
04 Nother's 9
 
Wednesday, January 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 SNG 3
06 BDO 3
 
Tuesday, January 17, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 3
03 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Tuesday, January 17, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 1
07 Dufferin Construction 1
 
Tuesday, January 17, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 4
03 Krown Rust 1
 
Tuesday, January 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 4
06 Leicatex 3
 
Tuesday, January 17, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 12
02 EQM Sports 2
 
Monday, January 16, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 3
03 East London Optimists 3
 
Monday, January 16, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 1
05 Old Oak 2
 
Monday, January 16, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 4
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 5
 
Monday, January 16, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Masonville Dental Centre 2
01 Lafarge 8
 
Monday, January 16, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 2
03 Atom West 4
 
Monday, January 16, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Atom East 2
03 Atom East 2
 
Monday, January 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Atom West 5
06 Atom West 4
 
Monday, January 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Atom East 2
06 Atom East 3
 
Monday, January 16, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Atom West 4
02 Atom West 4
 
Monday, January 16, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Atom East 5
02 Atom East 1
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 4
07 Dufferin Construction 3
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 2
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 1
02 Leicatex 0
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 3
05 Westminster Optimist 2
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 6
05 Scotiabank 6
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 6
01 Netsolve 0
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 1
02 Transit Y Levesque 2
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 3
01 New York Islanders 6
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
04 Chicago Black 8
06 Scotiabank 3
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 5
02 Nashville White 3
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
03 Canada Red 4
08 Sports One Photography 1
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Canada Red 6
06 Scotiabank 4
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 4
02 Nashville White 10
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 4
04 Chicago Black 4
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 4
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 4
 
Thursday, January 12, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 7
01 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Thursday, January 12, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 5
06 Carling Heights Optimists 6
 
Thursday, January 12, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 6
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Wednesday, January 11, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 5
02 Leicatex 3
 
Wednesday, January 11, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 2
01 Netsolve 4
 
Wednesday, January 11, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 BDO 4
02 Moose Lodge 5
 
Wednesday, January 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 4
03 SNG 2
 
Wednesday, January 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 3
04 Nother's 8
 
Tuesday, January 10, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 4
06 Byron Optimist 6
 
Tuesday, January 10, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 1
05 Westminster Optimist 5
 
Tuesday, January 10, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 3
05 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Tuesday, January 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 7
02 EQM Sports 1
 
Tuesday, January 10, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 2
01 Little Caesars 5
 
Monday, January 9, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
01 Lafarge 3
 
Monday, January 9, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Masonville Dental Centre 5
06 G & S Electric 3
 
Monday, January 9, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Old Oak 3
02 North London Optimists 3
 
Monday, January 9, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 3
08 Little Caesars 3
 
Monday, January 9, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Atom West 4
05 Atom West 3
 
Monday, January 9, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Atom East 2
05 Atom East 3
 
Monday, January 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Atom West 6
02 Atom West 5
 
Monday, January 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Atom East 2
02 Atom East 4
 
Monday, January 9, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 Atom West 3
01 Atom West 2
 
Monday, January 9, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
06 Atom East 2
01 Atom East 3
 
Thursday, January 5, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 1
05 Scotiabank 0
 
Thursday, January 5, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 2
03 Carling Heights Optimist 4
 
Thursday, January 5, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 5
01 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Wednesday, January 4, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 6
05 Westminster Optimist 3
 
Wednesday, January 4, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 2
07 Dufferin Construction 5
 
Wednesday, January 4, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
03 SNG 6
 
Wednesday, January 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 0
06 BDO 3
 
Wednesday, January 4, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 5
02 Moose Lodge 3
 
Tuesday, January 3, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 0
01 Netsolve 1
 
Tuesday, January 3, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 WSC Image 5
03 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Tuesday, January 3, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 3
01 Little Caesars 5
 
Tuesday, January 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 2
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Tuesday, January 3, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 6
03 Krown Rust 2
 
Monday, January 2, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 5
06 G & S Electric 5
 
Monday, January 2, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 1
02 North London Optimists 6
 
Monday, January 2, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 5
04 Masonville Dental Centre 2
 
Monday, January 2, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Lafarge 1
05 Old Oak 1
 
Monday, January 2, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 8
01 Atom West 8
 
Monday, January 2, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Atom East 3
01 Atom East 8
 
Monday, January 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Atom West 1
05 Atom West 4
 
Monday, January 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 Atom East 5
05 Atom East 3
 
Monday, January 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Atom West 2
03 Atom West 4
 
Monday, January 2, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
04 Atom East 2
03 Atom East 1
 
Thursday, December 29, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 5
03 Carling Heights Optimist 6
 
Thursday, December 29, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 3
01 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Thursday, December 29, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 4
04 Armstrong Family 6
 
Wednesday, December 28, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 3
05 Sanders Pro 2
 
Wednesday, December 28, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 SNG 6
02 Moose Lodge 3
 
Wednesday, December 28, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 BDO 3
01 Pete's Sports 0
 
Thursday, December 22, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 4
01 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Thursday, December 22, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 4
04 Armstrong Family 1
 
Thursday, December 22, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 5
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
 
Wednesday, December 21, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 6
07 Dufferin Construction 4
 
Wednesday, December 21, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 4
01 Netsolve 3
 
Wednesday, December 21, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 7
01 Pete's Sports 1
 
Wednesday, December 21, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 BDO 2
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Wednesday, December 21, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 1
03 SNG 0
 
Tuesday, December 20, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 2
05 Westminster Optimist 2
 
Tuesday, December 20, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 1
02 Leicatex 3
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Leicatex 2
03 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
02 Transit Y Levesque 1
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 3
05 Westminster Optimist 2
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 6
07 Dufferin Construction 0
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 2
03 Carling Heights Optimist 6
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 WSC Image 3
01 Netsolve 2
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 4
06 Leicatex 7
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 6
01 Little Caesars 2
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 1
04 Armstrong Family 2
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 0
05 Fanshawe Optimist 7
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 4
04 Chicago Black 3
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 2
08 Sports One Photography 5
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
02 Nashville White 2
06 Scotiabank 0
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 3
03 Canada Red 3
 
Saturday, December 17, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Old Oak 3
04 Masonville Dental Centre 3
 
Saturday, December 17, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Lafarge 4
08 Little Caesars 5
 
Saturday, December 17, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 7
06 G & S Electric 3
 
Saturday, December 17, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 0
03 East London Optimists 3
 
Saturday, December 17, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Atom West 9
06 Atom West 2
 
Saturday, December 17, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Scotiabank 3
08 Sports One Photography 2
 
Saturday, December 17, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Atom West 7
01 Atom West 3
 
Saturday, December 17, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 2
07 Fanshawe Optimist 0
 
Saturday, December 17, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 4
05 Atom West 3
 
Saturday, December 17, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 5
03 Canada Red 1
 
Saturday, December 17, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
04 Atom East 4
06 Atom East 3
 
Saturday, December 17, 2016 @ 4:00pm
Final
02 Nashville White 2
04 Chicago Black 4
 
Saturday, December 17, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Atom East 3
01 Atom East 0
 
Saturday, December 17, 2016 @ 2:30pm
Final
02 Atom East 4
05 Atom East 3
 
Thursday, December 15, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 0
03 Carling Heights Optimist 9
 
Thursday, December 15, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 5
06 Carling Heights Optimists 6
 
Thursday, December 15, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 1
02 Transit Y Levesque 4
 
Wednesday, December 14, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 1
01 Netsolve 0
 
Wednesday, December 14, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 2
06 Byron Optimist 4
 
Wednesday, December 14, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 0
06 BDO 1
 
Wednesday, December 14, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 SNG 5
01 Pete's Sports 2
 
Wednesday, December 14, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 9
05 Sanders Pro 5
 
Tuesday, December 13, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 6
02 Leicatex 1
 
Tuesday, December 13, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 3
08 WSC Image 4
 
Thursday, December 8, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 4
05 Scotiabank 4
 
Thursday, December 8, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 3
02 Transit Y Levesque 6
 
Thursday, December 8, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 7
01 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Wednesday, December 7, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 2
06 Byron Optimist 7
 
Wednesday, December 7, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 0
02 Leicatex 2
 
Wednesday, December 7, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 6
01 Pete's Sports 5
 
Wednesday, December 7, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 1
04 Nother's 2
 
Wednesday, December 7, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 BDO 3
03 SNG 0
 
Tuesday, December 6, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 1
04 WSC Image 2
 
Tuesday, December 6, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Netsolve 0
05 Westminster Optimist 3
 
Tuesday, December 6, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 5
01 Little Caesars 0
 
Tuesday, December 6, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 3
04 Best Contractors 9
 
Tuesday, December 6, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 6
03 Krown Rust 1
 
Monday, December 5, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 6
08 Little Caesars 3
 
Monday, December 5, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Old Oak 1
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 1
 
Monday, December 5, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Lafarge 2
03 East London Optimists 3
 
Monday, December 5, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 7
04 Masonville Dental Centre 2
 
Monday, December 5, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Atom West 10
01 Atom West 4
 
Monday, December 5, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Atom East 0
01 Atom East 2
 
Monday, December 5, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 8
04 Atom West 2
 
Monday, December 5, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Atom East 3
04 Atom East 8
 
Monday, December 5, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 Atom West 0
03 Atom West 6
 
Monday, December 5, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
06 Atom East 3
03 Atom East 1
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 2
04 WSC Image 5
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Netsolve 1
08 WSC Image 2
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 8
01 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Leicatex 0
06 Byron Optimist 2
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 6
05 Scotiabank 5
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 1
03 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 5
02 EQM Sports 4
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 2
03 Krown Rust 5
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 3
03 Carling Heights Optimist 6
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 5
04 Best Contractors 7
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 6
02 Nashville White 3
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
03 Canada Red 7
04 Chicago Black 3
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 2
08 Sports One Photography 6
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 10
06 Scotiabank 4
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Lafarge 2
02 North London Optimists 8
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 6
04 Masonville Dental Centre 2
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 1
08 Little Caesars 3
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Old Oak 7
06 G & S Electric 3
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Atom West 4
02 Atom West 9
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Atom West 1
03 Atom West 2
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 1
04 Atom West 5
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
06 Atom East 5
02 Atom East 5
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
05 Atom East 4
03 Atom East 1
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 2:30pm
Final
01 Atom East 3
04 Atom East 4
 
Thursday, December 1, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 3
06 Carling Heights Optimists 5
 
Thursday, December 1, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 5
01 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Thursday, December 1, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 4
05 Scotiabank 2
 
Wednesday, November 30, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 BDO 5
02 Moose Lodge 6
 
Wednesday, November 30, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 4
03 SNG 3
 
Wednesday, November 30, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
04 Nother's 6
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 3
08 WSC Image 1
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 5
07 Dufferin Construction 0
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 1
01 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Netsolve 3
03 Fanshawe Optimist 8
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 2
04 WSC Image 2
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 3
04 Armstrong Family 1
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 2
04 Best Contractors 6
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 9
02 EQM Sports 3
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 3
03 Carling Heights Optimist 3
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 6
06 Leicatex 3
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
03 Canada Red 4
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 6
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 3
02 Nashville White 4
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
06 Scotiabank 2
01 New York Islanders 8
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
04 Chicago Black 4
07 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 1
05 Old Oak 3
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 3
02 North London Optimists 3
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 6
01 Lafarge 5
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Masonville Dental Centre 2
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 4
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Atom West 7
04 Atom West 2
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 5
02 Atom West 5
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Atom West 4
06 Atom West 3
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
03 Atom East 1
04 Atom East 5
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
01 Atom East 5
02 Atom East 2
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 2:30pm
Final
05 Atom East 4
06 Atom East 3
 
Wednesday, November 23, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Netsolve 0
02 Leicatex 3
 
Wednesday, November 23, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 1
04 WSC Image 5
 
Wednesday, November 23, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 SNG 3
04 Nother's 4
 
Wednesday, November 23, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 4
02 Moose Lodge 6
 
Wednesday, November 23, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 3
06 BDO 1
 
Tuesday, November 22, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 0
08 WSC Image 1
 
Tuesday, November 22, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 4
06 Byron Optimist 2
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 3
05 Westminster Optimist 5
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
02 Transit Y Levesque 0
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 1
02 Leicatex 3
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 5
01 Netsolve 4
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 WSC Image 4
07 Dufferin Construction 5
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 8
03 Carling Heights Optimist 0
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 6
06 Leicatex 8
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 4
04 Armstrong Family 6
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 3
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 8
02 EQM Sports 5
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
06 Scotiabank 3
07 Fanshawe Optimist 6
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
04 Chicago Black 2
01 New York Islanders 7
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
08 Sports One Photography 2
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 5
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
02 Nashville White 3
03 Canada Red 7
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 2
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 2
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Masonville Dental Centre 4
01 Lafarge 5
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 2
05 Old Oak 4
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 2
03 East London Optimists 4
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 7
06 Atom West 3
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Atom West 0
05 Atom West 6
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Atom West 9
02 Atom West 5
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
01 Atom East 4
06 Atom East 3
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
04 Atom East 8
05 Atom East 2
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 2:30pm
Final
03 Atom East 4
02 Atom East 1
 
Thursday, November 17, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 3
04 Armstrong Family 4
 
Thursday, November 17, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 8
02 Transit Y Levesque 3
 
Thursday, November 17, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 5
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
 
Wednesday, November 16, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 1
06 BDO 6
 
Wednesday, November 16, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 5
05 Sanders Pro 2
 
Wednesday, November 16, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 SNG 3
02 Moose Lodge 6
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 2
07 Dufferin Construction 2
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 4
06 Carling Heights Optimists 3
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 WSC Image 2
01 Netsolve 2
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 1
05 Westminster Optimist 4
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 5
03 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 1
05 Scotiabank 7
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 10
02 EQM Sports 1
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 3
03 Krown Rust 4
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 6
02 Transit Y Levesque 1
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 2
05 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 2
02 Nashville White 3
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
03 Canada Red 3
08 Sports One Photography 3
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
04 Chicago Black 4
06 Scotiabank 2
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 5
01 New York Islanders 5
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Old Oak 2
02 North London Optimists 1
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 3
08 Little Caesars 3
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Masonville Dental Centre 2
06 G & S Electric 5
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 6
01 Lafarge 3
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Atom West 5
02 Atom West 10
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Atom West 0
03 Atom West 5
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 3
05 Atom West 9
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
04 Atom East 3
02 Atom East 3
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
06 Atom East 5
03 Atom East 2
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 2:30pm
Final
01 Atom East 2
05 Atom East 3
 
Thursday, November 10, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 5
02 Transit Y Levesque 2
 
Thursday, November 10, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 4
03 Carling Heights Optimist 3
 
Thursday, November 10, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 3
05 Scotiabank 8
 
Wednesday, November 9, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 0
02 Leicatex 3
 
Wednesday, November 9, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 2
08 WSC Image 1
 
Wednesday, November 9, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 3
02 Moose Lodge 6
 
Wednesday, November 9, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 BDO 4
03 SNG 3
 
Wednesday, November 9, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Tuesday, November 8, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 WSC Image 3
06 Byron Optimist 3
 
Tuesday, November 8, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 0
01 Netsolve 1
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 2
04 WSC Image 2
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Netsolve 2
05 Westminster Optimist 2
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 2
05 Scotiabank 8
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 0
02 Leicatex 2
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 1
06 Byron Optimist 7
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 5
01 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 8
05 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 9
01 Little Caesars 4
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 1
06 Carling Heights Optimists 5
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 2
06 Leicatex 6
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 2
04 Chicago Black 2
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 3
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 3
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 2
02 Nashville White 6
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
03 Canada Red 4
06 Scotiabank 1
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 6
04 Masonville Dental Centre 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Lafarge 2
05 Old Oak 3
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
02 North London Optimists 5
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 4
06 G & S Electric 2
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Atom West 4
05 Atom West 1
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Atom West 3
01 Atom West 6
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 8
06 Atom West 5
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
03 Atom East 0
05 Atom East 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
04 Atom East 0
01 Atom East 6
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 2:30pm
Final
02 Atom East 3
06 Atom East 3
 
Wednesday, November 2, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 SNG 3
05 Sanders Pro 3
 
Wednesday, November 2, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 3
01 Pete's Sports 2
 
Wednesday, November 2, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 4
06 BDO 2
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 3
04 Best Contractors 2
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 1
05 Fanshawe Optimist 8
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 9
01 Little Caesars 0
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
06 Scotiabank 2
02 Nashville White 5
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
03 Canada Red 4
07 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
08 Sports One Photography 2
01 New York Islanders 6
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
04 Chicago Black 2
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 7
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Atom West 4
04 Atom West 10
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 7
03 Canada Red 5
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 2
05 Atom West 6
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Nashville White 5
04 Chicago Black 5
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Atom West 3
01 Atom West 3
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 5
07 Fanshawe Optimist 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
06 Atom East 2
04 Atom East 5
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 4:00pm
Final
06 Scotiabank 0
08 Sports One Photography 8
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
02 Atom East 5
05 Atom East 4
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 2:30pm
Final
03 Atom East 4
01 Atom East 3
 
Tuesday, October 25, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 4
03 Krown Rust 3
 
Tuesday, October 25, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 2
06 Leicatex 6
 
Tuesday, October 25, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 1
04 Best Contractors 4
 
Monday, October 24, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 0
03 Atom West 10
 
Monday, October 24, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Atom East 3
03 Atom East 1
 
Monday, October 24, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 10
06 Atom West 10
 
Monday, October 24, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Atom East 5
06 Atom East 2
 
Monday, October 24, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Atom West 4
04 Atom West 0
 
Monday, October 24, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Atom East 0
04 Atom East 5
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 4
06 Leicatex 1
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 4
04 Best Contractors 4
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 2
02 EQM Sports 7
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 5
08 Sports One Photography 4
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 13
06 Scotiabank 3
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
03 Canada Red 5
04 Chicago Black 3
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
01 New York Islanders 2
02 Nashville White 2
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Atom West 4
06 Atom West 7
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Atom West 4
04 Atom West 5
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 8
02 Atom West 5
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
05 Atom East 3
06 Atom East 3
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Atom East 3
04 Atom East 3
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 2:30pm
Final
01 Atom East 4
02 Atom East 4