2016/2017 Results


Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 5
06 Teamsters Local 879 3
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 5
04 Herms Sports 1
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 2
03 Byron Optimists 7
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 6
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 2
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 2
05 Scotiabank 2
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 5
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 8
04 Herms Sports 2
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 5
02 Fanshawe Optimists 7
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 9
06 Teamsters Local 879 1
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 3
06 East London Optimists 3
 
Thursday, February 23, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 3
04 Fanshawe Optimists 5
 
Thursday, February 23, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
03 Armstrong Family 2
 
Thursday, February 23, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 6
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 0
 
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 5
07 Dufferin Construction 4
 
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 12
03 WSC Imaging 7
 
Tuesday, February 21, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Netsolve 6
01 Play it Again Sports 1
 
Tuesday, February 21, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 3
08 WSC Image 3
 
Monday, February 20, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 3
01 Jack & Mel's 6
 
Monday, February 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 2
06 East London Optimists 6
 
Monday, February 20, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 2
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 3
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 2
03 Armstrong Family 4
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 2
04 Fanshawe Optimists 4
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
02 JESSTEC 3
 
Thursday, February 16, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 3
02 JESSTEC 6
 
Thursday, February 16, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 3
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
 
Thursday, February 16, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 3
04 Fanshawe Optimists 1
 
Wednesday, February 15, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 2
01 Play it Again Sports 1
 
Wednesday, February 15, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 1
05 Netsolve 3
 
Tuesday, February 14, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 1
07 Dufferin Construction 2
 
Tuesday, February 14, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 1
02 Fanshawe Optimist 6
 
Tuesday, February 14, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 3
01 Little Caesars 1
 
Tuesday, February 14, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 0
06 Leicatex 7
 
Tuesday, February 14, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 1
05 Fanshawe Optimist 8
 
Monday, February 13, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 2
01 Pete's Sports 2
 
Monday, February 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 6
06 Teamsters Local 879 8
 
Monday, February 13, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 5
05 Dustex 3
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 0
05 Netsolve 5
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 2
06 Foley Orthodontics 3
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 1
05 Scotiabank 5
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 1
02 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 3
02 JESSTEC 4
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 4
01 Play it Again Sports 4
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 0
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 0
06 Carling Heights Optimists 4
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 9
03 Krown Rust 1
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 2
01 Little Caesars 6
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 6
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 3
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 4
01 Scotia Bank Boston 3
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 8
06 NY Islanders Orange 1
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
07 Canada Red 1
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 10
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 2
05 Dustex 6
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 1
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 4
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 3
03 Byron Optimists 1
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 7
07 Canada Red 2
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 4
01 Pete's Sports 7
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 4
01 Scotia Bank Boston 4
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 1
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 5
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 4
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 2
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 0
03 MacKenzie Lake 3
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 1
01 Jack & Mel's 2
 
Thursday, February 9, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
03 Armstrong Family 4
 
Thursday, February 9, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 4
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Thursday, February 9, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 3
02 JESSTEC 3
 
Wednesday, February 8, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 5
03 WSC Imaging 2
 
Wednesday, February 8, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 3
01 Play it Again Sports 0
 
Wednesday, February 8, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 4
01 Pete's Sports 2
 
Wednesday, February 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 5
06 BDO 2
 
Wednesday, February 8, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 SNG 1
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Tuesday, February 7, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 6
05 Netsolve 3
 
Tuesday, February 7, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 3
07 Dufferin Construction 3
 
Tuesday, February 7, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 3
03 Krown Rust 4
 
Tuesday, February 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 9
01 Little Caesars 3
 
Tuesday, February 7, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 4
04 Best Contractors 2
 
Monday, February 6, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 6
07 G&S Electric 1
 
Monday, February 6, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 4
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 3
 
Monday, February 6, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Lafarge 2
05 Scotiabank 6
 
Monday, February 6, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 4
01 Byron Optimist Club 1
 
Thursday, February 2, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 6
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 1
 
Thursday, February 2, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 0
06 Carling Heights Optimists 4
 
Thursday, February 2, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 2
05 Scotiabank 6
 
Wednesday, February 1, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 0
08 WSC Image 2
 
Wednesday, February 1, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Netsolve 6
03 WSC Imaging 2
 
Wednesday, February 1, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 BDO 2
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Wednesday, February 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 3
03 SNG 1
 
Wednesday, February 1, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 9
01 Pete's Sports 1
 
Tuesday, January 31, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 1
04 Scotia Bank 6
 
Tuesday, January 31, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 0
06 Foley Orthodontics 7
 
Monday, January 30, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 3
03 Byron Optimists 8
 
Monday, January 30, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 3
03 MacKenzie Lake 2
 
Monday, January 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 2
01 Pete's Sports 2
 
Monday, January 30, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 1
01 Jack & Mel's 1
 
Monday, January 30, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 5
04 Herms Sports 1
 
Monday, January 30, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 3
04 Holiday Print 4
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 5
04 Scotia Bank 4
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 2
06 Foley Orthodontics 6
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 3
05 Scotiabank 2
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 1
02 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 7
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 3
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Netsolve 4
08 WSC Image 2
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 7
01 Little Caesars 4
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 1
04 Best Contractors 7
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 4
04 Fanshawe Optimists 5
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 2
06 Leicatex 3
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 7
07 Canada Red 6
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 3
01 Scotia Bank Boston 7
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 2
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 5
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 4
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 4
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 2
05 Scotiabank 4
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 4
07 G&S Electric 2
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 8
01 Byron Optimist Club 3
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Lafarge 4
03 Little Caesars 7
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 4
01 Pete's Sports 8
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 3
04 Herms Sports 5
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 5
06 Teamsters Local 879 2
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 3
01 Jack & Mel's 3
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 8
04 Holiday Print 4
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 4
06 East London Optimists 1
 
Thursday, January 26, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 5
06 Carling Heights Optimists 6
 
Thursday, January 26, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 5
04 Fanshawe Optimists 3
 
Thursday, January 26, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 3
03 Armstrong Family 7
 
Wednesday, January 25, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 BDO 4
01 Pete's Sports 1
 
Wednesday, January 25, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 7
03 SNG 3
 
Wednesday, January 25, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 5
04 Nother's 0
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 3
03 WSC Imaging 2
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 6
04 Fanshawe Optimists 3
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 1
05 Netsolve 3
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 2
07 Dufferin Construction 1
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 8
04 Scotia Bank 2
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 3
02 JESSTEC 4
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 10
02 EQM Sports 2
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 1
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 6
03 Krown Rust 2
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 6
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 5
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 2
04 Best Contractors 4
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 3
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 9
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 3
07 Canada Red 2
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 3
01 Scotia Bank Boston 4
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Lafarge 5
07 G&S Electric 3
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 9
01 Byron Optimist Club 3
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 0
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 2
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 4
02 Fanshawe Optimists 7
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 4
03 Byron Optimists 4
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 0
04 Herms Sports 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 2
02 Little Caesars 0
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 1
03 MacKenzie Lake 0
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 4
04 Holiday Print 1
 
Thursday, January 19, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 7
02 JESSTEC 5
 
Thursday, January 19, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 3
04 Fanshawe Optimists 2
 
Thursday, January 19, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 3
03 Armstrong Family 4
 
Wednesday, January 18, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Netsolve 7
01 Play it Again Sports 0
 
Wednesday, January 18, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 3
08 WSC Image 2
 
Wednesday, January 18, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 7
01 Pete's Sports 2
 
Wednesday, January 18, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 2
04 Nother's 9
 
Wednesday, January 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 SNG 3
06 BDO 3
 
Tuesday, January 17, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 3
03 WSC Imaging 4
 
Tuesday, January 17, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 1
07 Dufferin Construction 1
 
Tuesday, January 17, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 4
03 Krown Rust 1
 
Tuesday, January 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 4
06 Leicatex 3
 
Tuesday, January 17, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 12
02 EQM Sports 2
 
Monday, January 16, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 3
03 Little Caesars 3
 
Monday, January 16, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 1
05 Scotiabank 2
 
Monday, January 16, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 4
07 G&S Electric 5
 
Monday, January 16, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Lafarge 2
01 Byron Optimist Club 8
 
Monday, January 16, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
03 Byron Optimists 4
 
Monday, January 16, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 2
03 MacKenzie Lake 2
 
Monday, January 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 5
06 Teamsters Local 879 4
 
Monday, January 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 2
06 East London Optimists 3
 
Monday, January 16, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 4
02 Fanshawe Optimists 4
 
Monday, January 16, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 5
02 Little Caesars 1
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 4
07 Dufferin Construction 3
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 1
02 Fanshawe Optimist 0
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 2
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 3
05 Netsolve 2
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 6
05 Scotiabank 6
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 6
01 Play it Again Sports 0
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 1
02 JESSTEC 2
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
07 Canada Red 3
01 Scotia Bank Boston 6
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 8
06 NY Islanders Orange 3
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 5
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 3
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 4
08 St. Louise Blue 1
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 6
06 NY Islanders Orange 4
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 Canada Red 4
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 10
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 4
04 North London Optimist Club 4
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 4
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 4
 
Thursday, January 12, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 7
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 1
 
Thursday, January 12, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 5
06 Carling Heights Optimists 6
 
Thursday, January 12, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 6
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Wednesday, January 11, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 5
02 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Wednesday, January 11, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 2
01 Play it Again Sports 4
 
Wednesday, January 11, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 BDO 4
02 Moose Lodge 5
 
Wednesday, January 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 4
03 SNG 2
 
Wednesday, January 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 3
04 Nother's 8
 
Tuesday, January 10, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 4
06 Foley Orthodontics 6
 
Tuesday, January 10, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 1
05 Netsolve 5
 
Tuesday, January 10, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 3
05 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Tuesday, January 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 7
02 EQM Sports 1
 
Tuesday, January 10, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 2
01 Little Caesars 5
 
Monday, January 9, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 3
01 Byron Optimist Club 3
 
Monday, January 9, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Lafarge 5
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 3
 
Monday, January 9, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 3
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 3
 
Monday, January 9, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 3
08 Masonville Dental Centre 3
 
Monday, January 9, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 4
05 Dustex 3
 
Monday, January 9, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 2
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 3
 
Monday, January 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 6
02 Fanshawe Optimists 5
 
Monday, January 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 2
02 Little Caesars 4
 
Monday, January 9, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 3
01 Pete's Sports 2
 
Monday, January 9, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 2
01 Jack & Mel's 3
 
Thursday, January 5, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 1
05 Scotiabank 0
 
Thursday, January 5, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 2
03 Armstrong Family 4
 
Thursday, January 5, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 5
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 3
 
Wednesday, January 4, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 6
05 Netsolve 3
 
Wednesday, January 4, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 2
07 Dufferin Construction 5
 
Wednesday, January 4, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
03 SNG 6
 
Wednesday, January 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 0
06 BDO 3
 
Wednesday, January 4, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 5
02 Moose Lodge 3
 
Tuesday, January 3, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 0
01 Play it Again Sports 1
 
Tuesday, January 3, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 5
03 WSC Imaging 2
 
Tuesday, January 3, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 3
01 Little Caesars 5
 
Tuesday, January 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 2
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Tuesday, January 3, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 6
03 Krown Rust 2
 
Monday, January 2, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 5
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 5
 
Monday, January 2, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 1
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 6
 
Monday, January 2, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 5
04 Lafarge 2
 
Monday, January 2, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 1
05 Scotiabank 1
 
Monday, January 2, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 8
01 Pete's Sports 8
 
Monday, January 2, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 3
01 Jack & Mel's 8
 
Monday, January 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 1
05 Dustex 4
 
Monday, January 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 5
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 3
 
Monday, January 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 2
03 Byron Optimists 4
 
Monday, January 2, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 2
03 MacKenzie Lake 1
 
Thursday, December 29, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 5
03 Armstrong Family 6
 
Thursday, December 29, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 3
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 3
 
Thursday, December 29, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 4
04 Fanshawe Optimists 6
 
Wednesday, December 28, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 3
05 Sanders Pro 2
 
Wednesday, December 28, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 SNG 6
02 Moose Lodge 3
 
Wednesday, December 28, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 BDO 3
01 Pete's Sports 0
 
Thursday, December 22, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 4
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 2
 
Thursday, December 22, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 4
04 Fanshawe Optimists 1
 
Thursday, December 22, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 5
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
 
Wednesday, December 21, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 6
07 Dufferin Construction 4
 
Wednesday, December 21, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 4
01 Play it Again Sports 3
 
Wednesday, December 21, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 7
01 Pete's Sports 1
 
Wednesday, December 21, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 BDO 2
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Wednesday, December 21, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 1
03 SNG 0
 
Tuesday, December 20, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 2
05 Netsolve 2
 
Tuesday, December 20, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 1
02 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 2
03 WSC Imaging 3
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 3
05 Netsolve 2
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
02 JESSTEC 1
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 6
07 Dufferin Construction 0
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 3
01 Play it Again Sports 2
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 2
03 Armstrong Family 6
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 4
06 Leicatex 7
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 1
04 Fanshawe Optimists 2
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 6
01 Little Caesars 2
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 0
05 Fanshawe Optimist 7
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 4
04 North London Optimist Club 3
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 2
08 St. Louise Blue 5
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 2
06 NY Islanders Orange 0
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
07 Canada Red 3
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 3
 
Saturday, December 17, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 3
04 Lafarge 3
 
Saturday, December 17, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 4
08 Masonville Dental Centre 5
 
Saturday, December 17, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 7
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 3
 
Saturday, December 17, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 0
03 Little Caesars 3
 
Saturday, December 17, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 9
06 Teamsters Local 879 2
 
Saturday, December 17, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 3
08 St. Louise Blue 2
 
Saturday, December 17, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 7
01 Pete's Sports 3
 
Saturday, December 17, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 2
07 Canada Red 0
 
Saturday, December 17, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 4
05 Dustex 3
 
Saturday, December 17, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 5
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 1
 
Saturday, December 17, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 4
06 East London Optimists 3
 
Saturday, December 17, 2016 @ 4:00pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 2
04 North London Optimist Club 4
 
Saturday, December 17, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 3
01 Jack & Mel's 0
 
Saturday, December 17, 2016 @ 2:30pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 4
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 3
 
Thursday, December 15, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 0
03 Armstrong Family 9
 
Thursday, December 15, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 5
06 Carling Heights Optimists 6
 
Thursday, December 15, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 1
02 JESSTEC 4
 
Wednesday, December 14, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 1
01 Play it Again Sports 0
 
Wednesday, December 14, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 2
06 Foley Orthodontics 4
 
Wednesday, December 14, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 0
06 BDO 1
 
Wednesday, December 14, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 SNG 5
01 Pete's Sports 2
 
Wednesday, December 14, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 9
05 Sanders Pro 5
 
Tuesday, December 13, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Netsolve 6
02 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Tuesday, December 13, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 3
08 WSC Image 4
 
Thursday, December 8, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 4
05 Scotiabank 4
 
Thursday, December 8, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 3
02 JESSTEC 6
 
Thursday, December 8, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 7
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 1
 
Wednesday, December 7, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 2
06 Foley Orthodontics 7
 
Wednesday, December 7, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 0
02 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Wednesday, December 7, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 6
01 Pete's Sports 5
 
Wednesday, December 7, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 1
04 Nother's 2
 
Wednesday, December 7, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 BDO 3
03 SNG 0
 
Tuesday, December 6, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 1
04 Scotia Bank 2
 
Tuesday, December 6, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 0
05 Netsolve 3
 
Tuesday, December 6, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 5
01 Little Caesars 0
 
Tuesday, December 6, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 3
04 Best Contractors 9
 
Tuesday, December 6, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 6
03 Krown Rust 1
 
Monday, December 5, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 6
08 Masonville Dental Centre 3
 
Monday, December 5, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 1
07 G&S Electric 1
 
Monday, December 5, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 2
03 Little Caesars 3
 
Monday, December 5, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 7
04 Lafarge 2
 
Monday, December 5, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 10
01 Pete's Sports 4
 
Monday, December 5, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 0
01 Jack & Mel's 2
 
Monday, December 5, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 8
04 Herms Sports 2
 
Monday, December 5, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 3
04 Holiday Print 8
 
Monday, December 5, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 0
03 Byron Optimists 6
 
Monday, December 5, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 3
03 MacKenzie Lake 1
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Netsolve 2
04 Scotia Bank 5
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 1
08 WSC Image 2
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 8
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 2
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 0
06 Foley Orthodontics 2
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 1
03 WSC Imaging 4
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 6
05 Scotiabank 5
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 5
02 EQM Sports 4
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 3
03 Armstrong Family 6
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 2
03 Krown Rust 5
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 5
04 Best Contractors 7
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 6
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 3
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 7
04 North London Optimist Club 3
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
07 Canada Red 2
08 St. Louise Blue 6
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 10
06 NY Islanders Orange 4
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 2
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 8
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 6
04 Lafarge 2
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 1
08 Masonville Dental Centre 3
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 7
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 3
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 4
02 Fanshawe Optimists 9
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 1
03 Byron Optimists 2
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 1
04 Herms Sports 5
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 5
02 Little Caesars 5
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 4
03 MacKenzie Lake 1
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 2:30pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 3
04 Holiday Print 4
 
Thursday, December 1, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 3
06 Carling Heights Optimists 5
 
Thursday, December 1, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 5
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 1
 
Thursday, December 1, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 4
05 Scotiabank 2
 
Wednesday, November 30, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 BDO 5
02 Moose Lodge 6
 
Wednesday, November 30, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 4
03 SNG 3
 
Wednesday, November 30, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
04 Nother's 6
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 3
08 WSC Image 1
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Netsolve 5
07 Dufferin Construction 0
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 1
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 2
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 3
03 WSC Imaging 8
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 3
04 Fanshawe Optimists 1
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 2
04 Scotia Bank 2
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 2
04 Best Contractors 6
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 9
02 EQM Sports 3
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 3
03 Armstrong Family 3
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 6
06 Leicatex 3
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 4
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 6
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 3
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 4
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 2
01 Scotia Bank Boston 8
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 4
07 Canada Red 1
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 1
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 3
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 3
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 6
01 Byron Optimist Club 5
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Lafarge 2
07 G&S Electric 4
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 7
04 Herms Sports 2
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 5
02 Fanshawe Optimists 5
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 4
06 Teamsters Local 879 3
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 1
04 Holiday Print 5
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 5
02 Little Caesars 2
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 2:30pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 4
06 East London Optimists 3
 
Wednesday, November 23, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 0
02 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Wednesday, November 23, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 1
04 Scotia Bank 5
 
Wednesday, November 23, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 SNG 3
04 Nother's 4
 
Wednesday, November 23, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 4
02 Moose Lodge 6
 
Wednesday, November 23, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 3
06 BDO 1
 
Tuesday, November 22, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 0
08 WSC Image 1
 
Tuesday, November 22, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Netsolve 4
06 Foley Orthodontics 2
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 3
05 Netsolve 5
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 1
02 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
02 JESSTEC 0
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 5
01 Play it Again Sports 4
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 4
07 Dufferin Construction 5
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 8
03 Armstrong Family 0
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 6
06 Leicatex 8
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 4
04 Fanshawe Optimists 6
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 3
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 8
02 EQM Sports 5
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 3
07 Canada Red 6
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 2
01 Scotia Bank Boston 7
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 2
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 5
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 3
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 7
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 2
07 G&S Electric 2
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Lafarge 4
01 Byron Optimist Club 5
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 2
05 Scotiabank 4
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 2
03 Little Caesars 4
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 7
06 Teamsters Local 879 3
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 0
05 Dustex 6
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 9
02 Fanshawe Optimists 5
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 4
06 East London Optimists 3
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 8
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 2
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 2:30pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 4
02 Little Caesars 1
 
Thursday, November 17, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 3
04 Fanshawe Optimists 4
 
Thursday, November 17, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 8
02 JESSTEC 3
 
Thursday, November 17, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 5
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
 
Wednesday, November 16, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 1
06 BDO 6
 
Wednesday, November 16, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 5
05 Sanders Pro 2
 
Wednesday, November 16, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 SNG 3
02 Moose Lodge 6
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 2
07 Dufferin Construction 2
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 2
01 Play it Again Sports 2
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 4
06 Carling Heights Optimists 3
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 1
05 Netsolve 4
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 1
05 Scotiabank 7
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 5
03 WSC Imaging 3
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 10
02 EQM Sports 1
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 6
02 JESSTEC 1
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 3
03 Krown Rust 4
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 2
05 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 2
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 3
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 3
08 St. Louise Blue 3
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 4
06 NY Islanders Orange 2
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
07 Canada Red 5
01 Scotia Bank Boston 5
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 2
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 1
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 3
08 Masonville Dental Centre 3
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Lafarge 2
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 5
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 6
01 Byron Optimist Club 3
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 5
02 Fanshawe Optimists 10
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 0
03 Byron Optimists 5
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 3
05 Dustex 9
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 3
02 Little Caesars 3
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 5
03 MacKenzie Lake 2
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 2:30pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 2
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 3
 
Thursday, November 10, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 5
02 JESSTEC 2
 
Thursday, November 10, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 4
03 Armstrong Family 3
 
Thursday, November 10, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 3
05 Scotiabank 8
 
Wednesday, November 9, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Netsolve 0
02 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Wednesday, November 9, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 2
08 WSC Image 1
 
Wednesday, November 9, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 3
02 Moose Lodge 6
 
Wednesday, November 9, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 BDO 4
03 SNG 3
 
Wednesday, November 9, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Tuesday, November 8, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 3
06 Foley Orthodontics 3
 
Tuesday, November 8, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 0
01 Play it Again Sports 1
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 2
04 Scotia Bank 2
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 2
05 Scotiabank 8
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 2
05 Netsolve 2
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 0
02 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 5
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 1
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 1
06 Foley Orthodontics 7
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 8
05 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 9
01 Little Caesars 4
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 1
06 Carling Heights Optimists 5
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 2
06 Leicatex 6
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 2
04 North London Optimist Club 2
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 3
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 3
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
07 Canada Red 2
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 6
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 4
06 NY Islanders Orange 1
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 6
04 Lafarge 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 2
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 3
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 5
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 4
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 2
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 4
05 Dustex 1
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 3
01 Pete's Sports 6
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 8
06 Teamsters Local 879 5
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 0
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 0
01 Jack & Mel's 6
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 2:30pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 3
06 East London Optimists 3
 
Wednesday, November 2, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 SNG 3
05 Sanders Pro 3
 
Wednesday, November 2, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 3
01 Pete's Sports 2
 
Wednesday, November 2, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 4
06 BDO 2
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 3
04 Best Contractors 2
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 1
05 Fanshawe Optimist 8
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 9
01 Little Caesars 0
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 2
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 5
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 4
07 Canada Red 3
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 2
01 Scotia Bank Boston 6
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 2
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 7
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 4
04 Herms Sports 10
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 7
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 5
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 2
05 Dustex 6
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 5
04 North London Optimist Club 5
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 3
01 Pete's Sports 3
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 5
07 Canada Red 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 2
04 Holiday Print 5
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 4:00pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 0
08 St. Louise Blue 8
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 5
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 4
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 2:30pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 4
01 Jack & Mel's 3
 
Tuesday, October 25, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 4
03 Krown Rust 3
 
Tuesday, October 25, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 2
06 Leicatex 6
 
Tuesday, October 25, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 1
04 Best Contractors 4
 
Monday, October 24, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 0
03 Byron Optimists 10
 
Monday, October 24, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 3
03 MacKenzie Lake 1
 
Monday, October 24, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 10
06 Teamsters Local 879 10
 
Monday, October 24, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 5
06 East London Optimists 2
 
Monday, October 24, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 4
04 Herms Sports 0
 
Monday, October 24, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 0
04 Holiday Print 5
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 4
06 Leicatex 1
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 4
04 Best Contractors 4
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 2
02 EQM Sports 7
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
07 Canada Red 5
08 St. Louise Blue 4
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 13
06 NY Islanders Orange 3
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 5
04 North London Optimist Club 3
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 2
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 2
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 4
06 Teamsters Local 879 7
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 4
04 Herms Sports 5
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 8
02 Fanshawe Optimists 5
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 3
06 East London Optimists 3
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 3
04 Holiday Print 3
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 2:30pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 4
02 Little Caesars 4