2017/2018 Results


Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 2
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 5
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 3
07 G&S Electric 5
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 1
04 Lafarge 3
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 1
03 Little Caesars 2
 
Wednesday, March 7, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 2
01 Byron Optimist Club 5
 
Wednesday, March 7, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 4
07 G&S Electric 10
 
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 3
04 Lafarge 0
 
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 6
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 5
 
Thursday, March 1, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 6
04 Fanshawe Optimists 2
 
Wednesday, February 28, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 3
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 4
 
Wednesday, February 28, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 5
04 Lafarge 4
 
Wednesday, February 28, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 5
04 Herms Sports 3
 
Wednesday, February 28, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 5
06 Teamsters Local 879 1
 
Wednesday, February 28, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 1
05 Dustex 1
 
Tuesday, February 27, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 1
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 5
 
Tuesday, February 27, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 1
07 G&S Electric 10
 
Tuesday, February 27, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 0
01 Jack & Mel's 8
 
Tuesday, February 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 5
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 1
 
Tuesday, February 27, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 7
02 Little Caesars 3
 
Tuesday, February 27, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 4
03 MacKenzie Lake 3
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Lafarge 2
03 Little Caesars 2
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 5
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 3
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 2
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 4
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 0
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 3
01 Byron Optimist Club 8
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 3
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 6
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 9
02 JESSTEC 5
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 0
03 MacKenzie Lake 1
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 5
02 Little Caesars 1
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 1
06 East London Optimists 1
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 5
06 Teamsters Local 879 2
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 4
02 Fanshawe Optimists 3
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
03 Byron Optimists 4
04 Herms Sports 1
 
Thursday, February 22, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 2
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 5
 
Thursday, February 22, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 8
03 Armstrong Family 2
 
Wednesday, February 21, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 5
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 3
 
Wednesday, February 21, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 6
05 Scotiabank 2
 
Wednesday, February 21, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 3
05 Dustex 4
 
Wednesday, February 21, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 2
03 Byron Optimists 2
 
Wednesday, February 21, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 1
06 Teamsters Local 879 3
 
Tuesday, February 20, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 4
04 Lafarge 6
 
Tuesday, February 20, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 3
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 3
 
Tuesday, February 20, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 3
02 Little Caesars 2
 
Tuesday, February 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 1
07 North London Optimists 2
 
Tuesday, February 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 3
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 2
 
Tuesday, February 20, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 1
08 Westminster Optimists 4
 
Thursday, February 15, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 7
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 5
 
Thursday, February 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 8
03 Armstrong Family 6
 
Wednesday, February 14, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 2
05 Scotiabank 5
 
Wednesday, February 14, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 4
04 Lafarge 6
 
Wednesday, February 14, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 1
05 Dustex 7
 
Wednesday, February 14, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 4
04 Herms Sports 3
 
Wednesday, February 14, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 3
03 Byron Optimists 3
 
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 5
03 Little Caesars 4
 
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 0
07 G&S Electric 2
 
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 2
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 SNG 2
04 Nother's 4
 
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 BDO 6
01 Pete's Sports 2
 
Monday, February 12, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 3
01 Little Caesars 2
 
Monday, February 12, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 2
05 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Monday, February 12, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 6
04 Best Contractors 0
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Lafarge 2
05 Scotiabank 2
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 3
01 Byron Optimist Club 5
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 5
03 Armstrong Family 6
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 3
08 Masonville Dental Centre 3
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 2
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 3
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 2
03 MacKenzie Lake 0
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 11
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 2
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 0
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 1
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 1
08 Westminster Optimists 2
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 2
06 East London Optimists 2
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 4
05 Dustex 7
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 6
06 Teamsters Local 879 5
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
04 Herms Sports 3
03 Byron Optimists 3
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 5
05 Netsolve 1
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 3
03 WSC Imaging 3
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 4
04 Scotia Bank 2
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 1
04 Best Contractors 3
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
04 Nother's 4
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 7
06 Leicatex 8
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 7
03 SNG 0
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 5
03 Krown Rust 1
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 2
06 BDO 2
 
Thursday, February 8, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 6
04 Fanshawe Optimists 3
 
Thursday, February 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 2
03 Armstrong Family 11
 
Tuesday, February 6, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 1
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 5
 
Tuesday, February 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 1
06 East London Optimists 2
 
Tuesday, February 6, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 1
07 North London Optimists 1
 
Tuesday, February 6, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 3
08 Westminster Optimists 1
 
Monday, February 5, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 5
06 Foley Orthodontics 4
 
Monday, February 5, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 3
05 Netsolve 3
 
Monday, February 5, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 4
04 Scotia Bank 1
 
Monday, February 5, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 5
02 EQM Sports 7
 
Monday, February 5, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 4
01 Little Caesars 1
 
Monday, February 5, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 2
05 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 SNG 1
04 Nother's 2
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 0
05 Sanders Pro 5
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
06 BDO 4
 
Thursday, February 1, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 3
04 Fanshawe Optimists 11
 
Thursday, February 1, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 5
02 JESSTEC 5
 
Wednesday, January 31, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 1
05 Scotiabank 9
 
Wednesday, January 31, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 1
01 Byron Optimist Club 7
 
Wednesday, January 31, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 1
06 Teamsters Local 879 4
 
Wednesday, January 31, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 1
05 Dustex 5
 
Wednesday, January 31, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 3
03 Byron Optimists 2
 
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 1
04 Lafarge 1
 
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 5
03 Little Caesars 1
 
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 1
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 5
 
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 1
08 Westminster Optimists 4
 
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 7
04 Holiday Print 1
 
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 2
06 East London Optimists 3
 
Monday, January 29, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 5
05 Netsolve 4
 
Monday, January 29, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 1
06 Foley Orthodontics 5
 
Monday, January 29, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 0
01 Play it Again Sports 2
 
Monday, January 29, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 1
07 Canada Red 5
 
Monday, January 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 3
08 St. Louise Blue 9
 
Monday, January 29, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 0
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 9
 
Monday, January 29, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 2
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 5
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 2
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 4
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 8
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 3
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 2
04 Fanshawe Optimists 10
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Lafarge 7
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 6
03 Little Caesars 1
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 2
02 Little Caesars 2
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 5
02 JESSTEC 5
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 2
08 Westminster Optimists 3
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 2
01 Jack & Mel's 3
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 1
03 MacKenzie Lake 1
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 4
06 Teamsters Local 879 4
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 0
05 Dustex 12
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
01 Pete's Sports 6
02 Fanshawe Optimists 6
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 1
02 Fanshawe Optimist 0
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 5
03 WSC Imaging 5
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Netsolve 6
06 Foley Orthodontics 2
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 5
03 Krown Rust 4
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 2
03 SNG 0
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 9
01 Little Caesars 0
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 5
06 BDO 4
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 1
05 Fanshawe Optimist 7
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 9
01 Pete's Sports 0
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
07 Canada Red 3
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 7
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 0
01 Scotia Bank Boston 3
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 3
06 NY Islanders Orange 2
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 6
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 3
 
Thursday, January 25, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 5
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 9
 
Thursday, January 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 3
02 JESSTEC 1
 
Monday, January 22, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 6
02 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Monday, January 22, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Netsolve 1
03 WSC Imaging 1
 
Monday, January 22, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 4
01 Play it Again Sports 7
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 6
01 Byron Optimist Club 4
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 3
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 2
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 7
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 5
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 2
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 3
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Lafarge 4
07 G&S Electric 4
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 6
03 MacKenzie Lake 3
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 5
03 Armstrong Family 5
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 2
06 East London Optimists 1
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 1
07 North London Optimists 4
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 2
02 Little Caesars 0
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 0
05 Dustex 6
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 8
06 Teamsters Local 879 4
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
01 Pete's Sports 7
04 Herms Sports 0
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 3
05 Netsolve 2
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 5
03 WSC Imaging 0
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 4
04 Scotia Bank 3
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 4
06 Leicatex 5
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 1
02 Moose Lodge 6
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 3
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 SNG 2
06 BDO 7
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 2
01 Little Caesars 1
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 1
05 Sanders Pro 7
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 3
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 3
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 5
08 St. Louise Blue 4
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 3
07 Canada Red 7
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 7
04 North London Optimist Club 3
 
Thursday, January 18, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 6
03 Armstrong Family 1
 
Thursday, January 18, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 9
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 4
 
Wednesday, January 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 3
01 Pete's Sports 1
 
Wednesday, January 17, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 6
05 Dustex 9
 
Wednesday, January 17, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 5
03 Byron Optimists 5
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 3
06 Foley Orthodontics 1
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 5
05 Netsolve 2
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 2
04 Scotia Bank 2
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 2
01 Little Caesars 2
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 4
02 EQM Sports 9
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 2
05 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 3
08 St. Louise Blue 1
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 4
04 North London Optimist Club 2
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 8
06 NY Islanders Orange 2
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 5
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 4
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 1
04 Lafarge 8
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 0
03 Little Caesars 1
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 2
04 Fanshawe Optimists 4
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 3
08 Masonville Dental Centre 3
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 4
07 G&S Electric 4
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 3
08 Westminster Optimists 2
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 8
03 Armstrong Family 6
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 2
03 MacKenzie Lake 4
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 1
07 North London Optimists 0
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 1
04 Holiday Print 1
 
Saturday, January 13, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 SNG 0
05 Sanders Pro 2
 
Saturday, January 13, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 0
06 BDO 0
 
Saturday, January 13, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 7
01 Pete's Sports 1
 
Thursday, January 11, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 2
04 Fanshawe Optimists 12
 
Thursday, January 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 2
02 JESSTEC 6
 
Wednesday, January 10, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 3
01 Byron Optimist Club 3
 
Wednesday, January 10, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 1
07 G&S Electric 3
 
Wednesday, January 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 4
03 Byron Optimists 3
 
Wednesday, January 10, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 6
04 Herms Sports 3
 
Wednesday, January 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 4
06 Teamsters Local 879 2
 
Tuesday, January 9, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Lafarge 2
03 Little Caesars 3
 
Tuesday, January 9, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 3
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 5
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 9
05 Netsolve 6
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 2
06 Foley Orthodontics 4
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 5
01 Play it Again Sports 4
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 2
05 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 1
06 Leicatex 8
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 10
03 Krown Rust 3
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 3
07 Canada Red 4
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 1
08 St. Louise Blue 8
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 6
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 6
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 4
06 NY Islanders Orange 6
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 5
04 Fanshawe Optimists 4
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 2
07 North London Optimists 2
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 5
02 JESSTEC 6
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 0
08 Westminster Optimists 3
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 2
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 0
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 0
06 East London Optimists 7
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 5
06 BDO 1
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 2
04 Nother's 9
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 1
03 SNG 5
 
Thursday, January 4, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 4
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 14
 
Thursday, January 4, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 11
02 JESSTEC 2
 
Tuesday, January 2, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 4
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 5
 
Tuesday, January 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 1
07 North London Optimists 0
 
Tuesday, January 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 5
08 Westminster Optimists 3
 
Tuesday, January 2, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 3
06 East London Optimists 4
 
Saturday, December 30, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 2
05 Netsolve 3
 
Saturday, December 30, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 1
03 WSC Imaging 0
 
Saturday, December 30, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 8
04 Scotia Bank 7
 
Saturday, December 30, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 3
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Saturday, December 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 SNG 3
04 Nother's 4
 
Saturday, December 30, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 1
06 BDO 1
 
Thursday, December 28, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 7
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 2
 
Thursday, December 28, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 15
03 Armstrong Family 2
 
Wednesday, December 27, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 0
05 Dustex 6
 
Wednesday, December 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 2
01 Pete's Sports 9
 
Wednesday, December 27, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 5
03 Byron Optimists 3
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 1
01 Play it Again Sports 3
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 4
05 Netsolve 6
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 0
04 Scotia Bank 1
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 4
04 Best Contractors 0
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 BDO 6
04 Nother's 2
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 2
05 Fanshawe Optimist 7
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 5
01 Pete's Sports 1
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 0
06 Leicatex 8
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 3
03 SNG 7
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 2
07 Canada Red 3
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 2
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 6
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 2
04 North London Optimist Club 0
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 6
06 NY Islanders Orange 7
 
Thursday, December 21, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 3
03 Armstrong Family 4
 
Thursday, December 21, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 11
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 5
 
Wednesday, December 20, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 2
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 4
 
Wednesday, December 20, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 6
04 Lafarge 4
 
Tuesday, December 19, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 1
08 Masonville Dental Centre 3
 
Tuesday, December 19, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 2
03 Little Caesars 6
 
Monday, December 18, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 2
05 Netsolve 8
 
Monday, December 18, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 0
06 Foley Orthodontics 4
 
Monday, December 18, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 0
01 Play it Again Sports 5
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 3
03 Little Caesars 4
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 1
05 Scotiabank 5
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 5
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 5
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 6
04 Fanshawe Optimists 6
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Lafarge 5
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 7
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 1
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 1
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 7
03 Armstrong Family 7
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 2
04 Holiday Print 0
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 2
08 Westminster Optimists 2
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 6
02 Little Caesars 2
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 5
03 Byron Optimists 3
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 5
04 Herms Sports 2
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
05 Dustex 2
01 Pete's Sports 4
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 4
05 Netsolve 5
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 3
01 Play it Again Sports 4
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 2
04 Scotia Bank 2
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 5
03 Krown Rust 1
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 2
05 Sanders Pro 3
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 1
05 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 1
06 BDO 7
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 6
01 Little Caesars 1
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 SNG 2
04 Nother's 4
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 3
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 4
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 2
08 St. Louise Blue 8
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 5
07 Canada Red 3
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 2
04 North London Optimist Club 8
 
Wednesday, December 13, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 4
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 4
 
Wednesday, December 13, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 6
07 G&S Electric 9
 
Wednesday, December 13, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
04 Herms Sports 1
 
Wednesday, December 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 3
05 Dustex 1
 
Wednesday, December 13, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 2
06 Teamsters Local 879 7
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Lafarge 6
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 4
08 Masonville Dental Centre 6
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 SNG 4
06 BDO 3
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
02 Moose Lodge 4
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 2
04 Nother's 2
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 0
03 MacKenzie Lake 2
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 1
06 East London Optimists 6
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 4
08 Westminster Optimists 4
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 4
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 2
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 2
04 Scotia Bank 4
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 2
05 Netsolve 4
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 4
06 Foley Orthodontics 2
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 9
03 Krown Rust 2
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 1
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 3
04 Best Contractors 3
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 5
08 St. Louise Blue 3
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 Canada Red 8
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 2
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 2
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 3
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 8
04 North London Optimist Club 5
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 1
04 Fanshawe Optimists 11
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 2
02 JESSTEC 9
 
Thursday, December 7, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 5
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 7
 
Thursday, December 7, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 3
02 JESSTEC 5
 
Monday, December 4, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 4
04 Scotia Bank 3
 
Monday, December 4, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 1
02 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Monday, December 4, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Netsolve 3
01 Play it Again Sports 10
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 3
01 Byron Optimist Club 13
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 4
07 G&S Electric 2
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Lafarge 3
03 Little Caesars 3
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 11
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 10
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 2
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 5
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 2
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 0
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 6
04 Fanshawe Optimists 5
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 3
08 Westminster Optimists 2
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 8
07 North London Optimists 0
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 0
03 MacKenzie Lake 3
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 5
04 Herms Sports 0
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 5
05 Dustex 5
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
03 Byron Optimists 4
02 Fanshawe Optimists 2
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 4
03 WSC Imaging 1
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Netsolve 5
02 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 4
06 Foley Orthodontics 3
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 2
04 Best Contractors 1
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 0
04 Nother's 3
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 12
06 Leicatex 6
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 6
06 BDO 4
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 2
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
03 SNG 8
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 3
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 8
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 10
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 5
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 2
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 4
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 1
07 Canada Red 9
 
Thursday, November 30, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 7
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 6
 
Thursday, November 30, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 6
03 Armstrong Family 2
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 5
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 3
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 4
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 2
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Lafarge 3
07 G&S Electric 2
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 4
03 Armstrong Family 4
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 4
08 Masonville Dental Centre 2
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 4
01 Jack & Mel's 4
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 7
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 4
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 2
06 East London Optimists 4
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 3
08 Westminster Optimists 3
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 0
07 North London Optimists 1
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 6
01 Pete's Sports 4
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 6
06 Teamsters Local 879 4
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
05 Dustex 8
04 Herms Sports 3
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 2
02 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 4
03 WSC Imaging 1
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Netsolve 3
04 Scotia Bank 3
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 1
05 Fanshawe Optimist 6
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 9
01 Pete's Sports 0
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 2
02 EQM Sports 7
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 SNG 2
05 Sanders Pro 7
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 4
06 Leicatex 7
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 2
06 BDO 1
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 4
08 St. Louise Blue 1
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 3
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 8
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 2
07 Canada Red 10
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 2
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 5
 
Wednesday, November 22, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 8
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 5
 
Wednesday, November 22, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 2
03 Little Caesars 4
 
Wednesday, November 22, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 3
06 Teamsters Local 879 1
 
Wednesday, November 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 4
05 Dustex 5
 
Wednesday, November 22, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 2
03 Byron Optimists 4
 
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 2
04 Lafarge 3
 
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 4
05 Scotiabank 5
 
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
05 Sanders Pro 8
 
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 7
06 BDO 2
 
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 SNG 4
02 Moose Lodge 6
 
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 2
03 MacKenzie Lake 2
 
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 2
07 North London Optimists 0
 
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 1
04 Holiday Print 2
 
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 6
08 Westminster Optimists 4
 
Monday, November 20, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 3
02 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Monday, November 20, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 3
03 WSC Imaging 0
 
Monday, November 20, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Netsolve 3
06 Foley Orthodontics 5
 
Monday, November 20, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 5
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Monday, November 20, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 3
04 Best Contractors 5
 
Monday, November 20, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 0
06 Leicatex 4
 
Monday, November 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 9
08 St. Louise Blue 0
 
Monday, November 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 5
04 North London Optimist Club 0
 
Monday, November 20, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 2
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 2
 
Monday, November 20, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 4
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 5
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 6
04 Fanshawe Optimists 6
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 6
03 Armstrong Family 1
 
Thursday, November 16, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 1
04 Fanshawe Optimists 7
 
Thursday, November 16, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 8
02 JESSTEC 1
 
Monday, November 13, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 4
02 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Monday, November 13, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Netsolve 5
03 WSC Imaging 2
 
Monday, November 13, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 2
01 Play it Again Sports 6
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 6
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 6
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 5
03 Little Caesars 8
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 3
04 Fanshawe Optimists 8
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 3
04 Lafarge 5
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 7
08 Masonville Dental Centre 5
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 1
03 MacKenzie Lake 2
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 2
02 JESSTEC 8
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 1
08 Westminster Optimists 2
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 1
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 1
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 1
06 East London Optimists 1
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 6
06 Teamsters Local 879 4
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 8
04 Herms Sports 4
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
01 Pete's Sports 3
03 Byron Optimists 3
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Play it Again Sports 1
05 Netsolve 2
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 3
03 WSC Imaging 3
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 3
04 Scotia Bank 5
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 5
06 Leicatex 7
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 1
06 BDO 6
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 0
05 Fanshawe Optimist 7
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 1
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 3
02 EQM Sports 6
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 5
03 SNG 4
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 1
07 Canada Red 5
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 4
08 St. Louise Blue 3
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 3
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 7
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
06 NY Islanders Orange 10
04 North London Optimist Club 1
 
Thursday, November 9, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Armstrong Family 3
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 8
 
Thursday, November 9, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 7
02 JESSTEC 5
 
Monday, November 6, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Foley Orthodontics 4
01 Play it Again Sports 4
 
Monday, November 6, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 3
05 Netsolve 3
 
Monday, November 6, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 4
04 Scotia Bank 2
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 3
03 Little Caesars 3
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 7
08 Masonville Dental Centre 3
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 JESSTEC 8
01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 4
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 7
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Lafarge 3
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 5
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 4
06 East London Optimists 0
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 4
08 Westminster Optimists 2
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 6
03 Armstrong Family 6
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 3
03 MacKenzie Lake 2
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 2
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 0
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
04 Herms Sports 0
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 0
05 Dustex 11
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 8
06 Teamsters Local 879 5
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Scotia Bank 4
05 Netsolve 6
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 WSC Imaging 1
06 Foley Orthodontics 2
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimist 0
01 Play it Again Sports 2
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 3
02 EQM Sports 5
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 3
05 Sanders Pro 7
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 3
06 Leicatex 5
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 SNG 1
06 BDO 4
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 0
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 5
02 Moose Lodge 7
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 0
06 NY Islanders Orange 6
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
08 St. Louise Blue 1
04 North London Optimist Club 1
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 6
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 1
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
07 Canada Red 4
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 0
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 6
07 G&S Electric 3
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 3
08 Masonville Dental Centre 7
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 6
05 Scotiabank 1
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 5
04 Lafarge 2
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 2
08 Westminster Optimists 3
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 1
04 Holiday Print 6
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 1
06 East London Optimists 2
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 2
01 Jack & Mel's 8
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
03 Byron Optimists 1
05 Dustex 8
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 6
06 Teamsters Local 879 0
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
01 Pete's Sports 1
02 Fanshawe Optimists 10
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 3
06 NY Islanders Orange 3
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 8
04 North London Optimist Club 8
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 1
08 St. Louise Blue 6
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 0
07 Canada Red 2
 
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 1
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 3
 
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Lafarge 7
08 Masonville Dental Centre 3
 
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 5
06 Teamsters Local 879 6
 
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 4
03 Byron Optimists 2
 
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Herms Sports 3
05 Dustex 1
 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 8
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 3
 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 G&S Electric 10
05 Scotiabank 6
 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 2
02 Little Caesars 2
 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 2
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 0
 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 2
04 Holiday Print 1
 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 3
08 Westminster Optimists 1
 
Monday, October 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 3
08 St. Louise Blue 2
 
Monday, October 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 1
07 Canada Red 2
 
Monday, October 23, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 6
06 NY Islanders Orange 1
 
Monday, October 23, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 5
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 8
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 7
04 Lafarge 4
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Byron Optimist Club 5
07 G&S Electric 2
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 Masonville Dental Centre 1
06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 4
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 4
05 Scotiabank 2
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Jack & Mel's 7
08 Westminster Optimists 1
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Little Caesars 1
07 North London Optimists 4
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 MacKenzie Lake 3
06 East London Optimists 3
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Sound Machine DJ Service 5
04 Holiday Print 1
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
05 Dustex 3
01 Pete's Sports 4
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
06 Teamsters Local 879 3
04 Herms Sports 6
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
02 Fanshawe Optimists 7
03 Byron Optimists 4
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Scotia Bank Boston 5
07 Canada Red 3
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
02 Choma Heating and Cooling 6
08 St. Louise Blue 2
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
04 North London Optimist Club 5
03 Fashawe Optimist Club 5
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
05 Scotia Bank Chicago 1
06 NY Islanders Orange 4