2017/2018 Results


Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Lafarge 2
02 North London Optimists 5
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 3
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 5
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 1
04 Masonville Dental Centre 3
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Old Oak 1
03 East London Optimists 2
 
Wednesday, March 7, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 2
01 Lafarge 5
 
Wednesday, March 7, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Old Oak 4
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 10
 
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 3
04 Masonville Dental Centre 0
 
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 6
06 G & S Electric 5
 
Thursday, March 1, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 6
04 Armstrong Family 2
 
Wednesday, February 28, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Old Oak 3
06 G & S Electric 4
 
Wednesday, February 28, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Lafarge 5
04 Masonville Dental Centre 4
 
Wednesday, February 28, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 5
04 Atom West 3
 
Wednesday, February 28, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 5
06 Atom West 1
 
Wednesday, February 28, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Atom West 1
05 Atom West 1
 
Tuesday, February 27, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 1
02 North London Optimists 5
 
Tuesday, February 27, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 1
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 10
 
Tuesday, February 27, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Atom East 0
01 Atom East 8
 
Tuesday, February 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 Atom East 5
05 Atom East 1
 
Tuesday, February 27, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 7
02 Atom East 3
 
Tuesday, February 27, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 4
03 Atom East 3
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Masonville Dental Centre 2
03 East London Optimists 2
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 5
05 Old Oak 3
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
02 North London Optimists 2
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 4
01 Fanshawe Optimist 0
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 3
01 Lafarge 8
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 3
05 Atom East 6
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 9
02 Transit Y Levesque 5
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Atom East 0
03 Atom East 1
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 5
02 Atom East 1
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Atom East 1
06 Atom East 1
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
05 Atom West 5
06 Atom West 2
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 4
02 Atom West 3
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
03 Atom West 4
04 Atom West 1
 
Thursday, February 22, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 2
01 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Thursday, February 22, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 8
03 Carling Heights Optimist 2
 
Wednesday, February 21, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 5
06 G & S Electric 3
 
Wednesday, February 21, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Lafarge 6
05 Old Oak 2
 
Wednesday, February 21, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Atom West 3
05 Atom West 4
 
Wednesday, February 21, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 2
03 Atom West 2
 
Wednesday, February 21, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 1
06 Atom West 3
 
Tuesday, February 20, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 4
04 Masonville Dental Centre 6
 
Tuesday, February 20, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 3
02 North London Optimists 3
 
Tuesday, February 20, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Atom East 3
02 Atom East 2
 
Tuesday, February 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Atom East 1
07 North London Optimists 2
 
Tuesday, February 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Atom East 3
05 Atom East 2
 
Tuesday, February 20, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
06 Atom East 1
08 Westminster Optimists 4
 
Thursday, February 15, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 7
01 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Thursday, February 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 8
03 Carling Heights Optimist 6
 
Wednesday, February 14, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 2
05 Old Oak 5
 
Wednesday, February 14, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 4
04 Masonville Dental Centre 6
 
Wednesday, February 14, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Atom West 1
05 Atom West 7
 
Wednesday, February 14, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 4
04 Atom West 3
 
Wednesday, February 14, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 3
03 Atom West 3
 
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Lafarge 5
03 East London Optimists 4
 
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 0
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 2
 
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 2
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 SNG 2
04 Nother's 4
 
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 BDO 6
01 Pete's Sports 2
 
Monday, February 12, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 3
01 Little Caesars 2
 
Monday, February 12, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 2
05 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Monday, February 12, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 6
04 Best Contractors 0
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Masonville Dental Centre 2
05 Old Oak 2
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
01 Lafarge 5
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 5
03 Carling Heights Optimist 6
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 3
08 Little Caesars 3
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 2
06 G & S Electric 3
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Atom East 2
03 Atom East 0
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 11
01 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Atom East 0
05 Atom East 1
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 1
08 Westminster Optimists 2
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Atom East 2
06 Atom East 2
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 4
05 Atom West 7
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 6
06 Atom West 5
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
04 Atom West 3
03 Atom West 3
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Netsolve 5
05 Westminster Optimist 1
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 3
03 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 4
04 WSC Image 2
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 1
04 Best Contractors 3
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
04 Nother's 4
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 7
06 Leicatex 8
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 7
03 SNG 0
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 5
03 Krown Rust 1
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 2
06 BDO 2
 
Thursday, February 8, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 6
04 Armstrong Family 3
 
Thursday, February 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 2
03 Carling Heights Optimist 11
 
Tuesday, February 6, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Atom East 1
05 Atom East 5
 
Tuesday, February 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Atom East 1
06 Atom East 2
 
Tuesday, February 6, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Atom East 1
07 North London Optimists 1
 
Tuesday, February 6, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 Atom East 3
08 Westminster Optimists 1
 
Monday, February 5, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Netsolve 5
06 Byron Optimist 4
 
Monday, February 5, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 3
05 Westminster Optimist 3
 
Monday, February 5, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 4
04 WSC Image 1
 
Monday, February 5, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 5
02 EQM Sports 7
 
Monday, February 5, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 4
01 Little Caesars 1
 
Monday, February 5, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 2
05 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 SNG 1
04 Nother's 2
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 0
05 Sanders Pro 5
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
06 BDO 4
 
Thursday, February 1, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 3
04 Armstrong Family 11
 
Thursday, February 1, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 5
02 Transit Y Levesque 5
 
Wednesday, January 31, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 1
05 Old Oak 9
 
Wednesday, January 31, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 1
01 Lafarge 7
 
Wednesday, January 31, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Atom West 1
06 Atom West 4
 
Wednesday, January 31, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 1
05 Atom West 5
 
Wednesday, January 31, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 3
03 Atom West 2
 
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 1
04 Masonville Dental Centre 1
 
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 5
03 East London Optimists 1
 
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Atom East 1
05 Atom East 5
 
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 1
08 Westminster Optimists 4
 
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Atom East 7
04 Atom East 1
 
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 Atom East 2
06 Atom East 3
 
Monday, January 29, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 5
05 Westminster Optimist 4
 
Monday, January 29, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 1
06 Byron Optimist 5
 
Monday, January 29, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Leicatex 0
01 Netsolve 2
 
Monday, January 29, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Chicago Black 1
07 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Monday, January 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 3
08 Sports One Photography 9
 
Monday, January 29, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 Scotiabank 0
03 Canada Red 9
 
Monday, January 29, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 2
02 Nashville White 5
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Lafarge 2
06 G & S Electric 4
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 8
02 North London Optimists 3
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 2
04 Armstrong Family 10
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Masonville Dental Centre 7
05 Old Oak 3
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 6
03 East London Optimists 1
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Atom East 2
02 Atom East 2
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 5
02 Transit Y Levesque 5
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Atom East 2
08 Westminster Optimists 3
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 2
01 Atom East 3
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Atom East 1
03 Atom East 1
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
03 Atom West 4
06 Atom West 4
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
04 Atom West 0
05 Atom West 12
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
01 Atom West 6
02 Atom West 6
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 1
02 Leicatex 0
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Netsolve 5
03 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 6
06 Byron Optimist 2
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 5
03 Krown Rust 4
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 2
03 SNG 0
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 9
01 Little Caesars 0
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 5
06 BDO 4
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 1
05 Fanshawe Optimist 7
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 9
01 Pete's Sports 0
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 3
02 Nashville White 7
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
04 Chicago Black 0
01 New York Islanders 3
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 3
06 Scotiabank 2
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Canada Red 6
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 3
 
Thursday, January 25, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 5
01 Fanshawe Optimist 9
 
Thursday, January 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 3
02 Transit Y Levesque 1
 
Monday, January 22, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 6
02 Leicatex 1
 
Monday, January 22, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 1
03 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Monday, January 22, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 4
01 Netsolve 7
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 6
01 Lafarge 4
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 3
02 North London Optimists 2
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Old Oak 2
06 G & S Electric 3
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 7
01 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Masonville Dental Centre 4
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 4
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 6
03 Atom East 3
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 5
03 Carling Heights Optimist 5
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Atom East 2
06 Atom East 1
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Atom East 1
07 North London Optimists 4
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Atom East 2
02 Atom East 0
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
03 Atom West 0
05 Atom West 6
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 8
06 Atom West 4
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
01 Atom West 7
04 Atom West 0
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Netsolve 3
05 Westminster Optimist 2
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 5
03 Fanshawe Optimist 0
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 4
04 WSC Image 3
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 4
06 Leicatex 5
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 1
02 Moose Lodge 6
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 3
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 SNG 2
06 BDO 7
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 2
01 Little Caesars 1
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 1
05 Sanders Pro 7
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 3
03 Canada Red 3
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 5
08 Sports One Photography 4
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
06 Scotiabank 3
07 Fanshawe Optimist 7
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
02 Nashville White 7
04 Chicago Black 3
 
Thursday, January 18, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 6
03 Carling Heights Optimist 1
 
Thursday, January 18, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 9
01 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Wednesday, January 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Atom West 3
01 Atom West 1
 
Wednesday, January 17, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 6
05 Atom West 9
 
Wednesday, January 17, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Atom West 5
03 Atom West 5
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Netsolve 3
06 Byron Optimist 1
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 5
05 Westminster Optimist 2
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 2
04 WSC Image 2
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 2
01 Little Caesars 2
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 4
02 EQM Sports 9
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 2
05 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 3
08 Sports One Photography 1
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Canada Red 4
04 Chicago Black 2
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 8
06 Scotiabank 2
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 5
02 Nashville White 4
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 1
04 Masonville Dental Centre 8
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Old Oak 0
03 East London Optimists 1
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 2
04 Armstrong Family 4
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Lafarge 3
08 Little Caesars 3
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 4
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 4
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Atom East 3
08 Westminster Optimists 2
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 8
03 Carling Heights Optimist 6
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Atom East 2
03 Atom East 4
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Atom East 1
07 North London Optimists 0
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Atom East 1
04 Atom East 1
 
Saturday, January 13, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 SNG 0
05 Sanders Pro 2
 
Saturday, January 13, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 0
06 BDO 0
 
Saturday, January 13, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 7
01 Pete's Sports 1
 
Thursday, January 11, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 2
04 Armstrong Family 12
 
Thursday, January 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 2
02 Transit Y Levesque 6
 
Wednesday, January 10, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Old Oak 3
01 Lafarge 3
 
Wednesday, January 10, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 1
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
 
Wednesday, January 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 4
03 Atom West 3
 
Wednesday, January 10, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 6
04 Atom West 3
 
Wednesday, January 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Atom West 4
06 Atom West 2
 
Tuesday, January 9, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Masonville Dental Centre 2
03 East London Optimists 3
 
Tuesday, January 9, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 3
06 G & S Electric 5
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 9
05 Westminster Optimist 6
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 2
06 Byron Optimist 4
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Leicatex 5
01 Netsolve 4
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 2
05 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 1
06 Leicatex 8
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 10
03 Krown Rust 3
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Canada Red 3
07 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Nashville White 1
08 Sports One Photography 8
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 6
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 6
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
04 Chicago Black 4
06 Scotiabank 6
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 5
04 Armstrong Family 4
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Atom East 2
07 North London Optimists 2
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Atom East 0
08 Westminster Optimists 3
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 5
02 Transit Y Levesque 6
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Atom East 2
05 Atom East 0
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Atom East 0
06 Atom East 7
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 5
06 BDO 1
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 2
04 Nother's 9
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 1
03 SNG 5
 
Thursday, January 4, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 4
01 Fanshawe Optimist 14
 
Thursday, January 4, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 11
02 Transit Y Levesque 2
 
Tuesday, January 2, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Atom East 4
05 Atom East 5
 
Tuesday, January 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Atom East 1
07 North London Optimists 0
 
Tuesday, January 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Atom East 5
08 Westminster Optimists 3
 
Tuesday, January 2, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 Atom East 3
06 Atom East 4
 
Saturday, December 30, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Netsolve 2
05 Westminster Optimist 3
 
Saturday, December 30, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 1
03 Fanshawe Optimist 0
 
Saturday, December 30, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 8
04 WSC Image 7
 
Saturday, December 30, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 3
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Saturday, December 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 SNG 3
04 Nother's 4
 
Saturday, December 30, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 1
06 BDO 1
 
Thursday, December 28, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 7
01 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Thursday, December 28, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 15
03 Carling Heights Optimist 2
 
Wednesday, December 27, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Atom West 0
05 Atom West 6
 
Wednesday, December 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 2
01 Atom West 9
 
Wednesday, December 27, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 Atom West 5
03 Atom West 3
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 1
01 Netsolve 3
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 4
05 Westminster Optimist 6
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 0
04 WSC Image 1
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 4
04 Best Contractors 0
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 BDO 6
04 Nother's 2
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 2
05 Fanshawe Optimist 7
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 5
01 Pete's Sports 1
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 0
06 Leicatex 8
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 3
03 SNG 7
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 2
07 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
03 Canada Red 2
02 Nashville White 6
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 2
04 Chicago Black 0
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 6
06 Scotiabank 7
 
Thursday, December 21, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 3
03 Carling Heights Optimist 4
 
Thursday, December 21, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 11
01 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Wednesday, December 20, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Old Oak 2
06 G & S Electric 4
 
Wednesday, December 20, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Lafarge 6
04 Masonville Dental Centre 4
 
Tuesday, December 19, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 1
08 Little Caesars 3
 
Tuesday, December 19, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 2
03 East London Optimists 6
 
Monday, December 18, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 2
05 Westminster Optimist 8
 
Monday, December 18, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 0
06 Byron Optimist 4
 
Monday, December 18, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Leicatex 0
01 Netsolve 5
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
03 East London Optimists 4
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 1
05 Old Oak 5
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 6
04 Armstrong Family 6
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Lafarge 5
02 North London Optimists 5
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Masonville Dental Centre 5
06 G & S Electric 7
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Atom East 1
05 Atom East 1
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 7
03 Carling Heights Optimist 7
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Atom East 2
04 Atom East 0
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 2
08 Westminster Optimists 2
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 Atom East 6
02 Atom East 2
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 5
03 Atom West 3
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
06 Atom West 5
04 Atom West 2
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
05 Atom West 2
01 Atom West 4
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 4
05 Westminster Optimist 5
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 3
01 Netsolve 4
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Leicatex 2
04 WSC Image 2
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 5
03 Krown Rust 1
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 2
05 Sanders Pro 3
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 1
05 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 1
06 BDO 7
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 6
01 Little Caesars 1
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 SNG 2
04 Nother's 4
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 3
02 Nashville White 4
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
06 Scotiabank 2
08 Sports One Photography 8
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 5
07 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Canada Red 2
04 Chicago Black 8
 
Wednesday, December 13, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 4
02 North London Optimists 4
 
Wednesday, December 13, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Lafarge 6
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 9
 
Wednesday, December 13, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 2
04 Atom West 1
 
Wednesday, December 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Atom West 3
05 Atom West 1
 
Wednesday, December 13, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 2
06 Atom West 7
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Masonville Dental Centre 6
05 Old Oak 3
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 4
08 Little Caesars 6
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 SNG 4
06 BDO 3
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
02 Moose Lodge 4
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 2
04 Nother's 2
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Atom East 0
03 Atom East 2
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Atom East 1
06 Atom East 6
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Atom East 4
08 Westminster Optimists 4
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 4
05 Atom East 2
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Netsolve 2
04 WSC Image 4
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 2
05 Westminster Optimist 4
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Leicatex 4
06 Byron Optimist 2
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 9
03 Krown Rust 2
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 1
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 3
04 Best Contractors 3
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 5
08 Sports One Photography 3
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 8
02 Nashville White 2
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 Scotiabank 2
03 Canada Red 3
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 8
04 Chicago Black 5
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 1
04 Armstrong Family 11
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 2
02 Transit Y Levesque 9
 
Thursday, December 7, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 5
01 Fanshawe Optimist 7
 
Thursday, December 7, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 3
02 Transit Y Levesque 5
 
Monday, December 4, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 4
04 WSC Image 3
 
Monday, December 4, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 1
02 Leicatex 3
 
Monday, December 4, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 3
01 Netsolve 10
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 3
01 Lafarge 13
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 4
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 2
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 11
01 Fanshawe Optimist 10
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Masonville Dental Centre 3
03 East London Optimists 3
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Old Oak 2
02 North London Optimists 5
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Atom East 2
05 Atom East 0
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 6
04 Armstrong Family 5
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Atom East 3
08 Westminster Optimists 2
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Atom East 8
07 North London Optimists 0
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Atom East 0
03 Atom East 3
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
06 Atom West 5
04 Atom West 0
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 5
05 Atom West 5
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
03 Atom West 4
02 Atom West 2
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 4
03 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 5
02 Leicatex 5
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Netsolve 4
06 Byron Optimist 3
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 2
04 Best Contractors 1
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 0
04 Nother's 3
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 12
06 Leicatex 6
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 6
06 BDO 4
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 2
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
03 SNG 8
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 3
02 Nashville White 8
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
06 Scotiabank 10
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 5
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 2
03 Canada Red 4
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
04 Chicago Black 1
07 Fanshawe Optimist 9
 
Thursday, November 30, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 7
01 Fanshawe Optimist 6
 
Thursday, November 30, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 6
03 Carling Heights Optimist 2
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Lafarge 5
02 North London Optimists 3
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 4
06 G & S Electric 2
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Masonville Dental Centre 3
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 2
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 4
03 Carling Heights Optimist 4
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Old Oak 4
08 Little Caesars 2
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Atom East 4
01 Atom East 4
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 7
01 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Atom East 2
06 Atom East 4
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Atom East 3
08 Westminster Optimists 3
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Atom East 0
07 North London Optimists 1
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 6
01 Atom West 4
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
03 Atom West 6
06 Atom West 4
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
05 Atom West 8
04 Atom West 3
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Netsolve 2
02 Leicatex 4
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 4
03 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 3
04 WSC Image 3
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 1
05 Fanshawe Optimist 6
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 9
01 Pete's Sports 0
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 2
02 EQM Sports 7
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 SNG 2
05 Sanders Pro 7
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 4
06 Leicatex 7
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 2
06 BDO 1
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 4
08 Sports One Photography 1
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
04 Chicago Black 3
02 Nashville White 8
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
06 Scotiabank 2
07 Fanshawe Optimist 10
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 2
03 Canada Red 5
 
Wednesday, November 22, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 8
02 North London Optimists 5
 
Wednesday, November 22, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Lafarge 2
03 East London Optimists 4
 
Wednesday, November 22, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 3
06 Atom West 1
 
Wednesday, November 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 4
05 Atom West 5
 
Wednesday, November 22, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Atom West 2
03 Atom West 4
 
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 2
04 Masonville Dental Centre 3
 
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 4
05 Old Oak 5
 
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 2
05 Sanders Pro 8
 
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 7
06 BDO 2
 
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 SNG 4
02 Moose Lodge 6
 
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Atom East 2
03 Atom East 2
 
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 Atom East 2
07 North London Optimists 0
 
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Atom East 1
04 Atom East 2
 
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Atom East 6
08 Westminster Optimists 4
 
Monday, November 20, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 3
02 Leicatex 1
 
Monday, November 20, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Netsolve 3
03 Fanshawe Optimist 0
 
Monday, November 20, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 3
06 Byron Optimist 5
 
Monday, November 20, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 EQM Sports 5
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Monday, November 20, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 3
04 Best Contractors 5
 
Monday, November 20, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 0
06 Leicatex 4
 
Monday, November 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 9
08 Sports One Photography 0
 
Monday, November 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 5
04 Chicago Black 0
 
Monday, November 20, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Canada Red 2
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 2
 
Monday, November 20, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
06 Scotiabank 4
02 Nashville White 5
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 6
04 Armstrong Family 6
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 6
03 Carling Heights Optimist 1
 
Thursday, November 16, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 1
04 Armstrong Family 7
 
Thursday, November 16, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 8
02 Transit Y Levesque 1
 
Monday, November 13, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 4
02 Leicatex 3
 
Monday, November 13, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 5
03 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Monday, November 13, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 2
01 Netsolve 6
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Lafarge 6
06 G & S Electric 6
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Old Oak 5
03 East London Optimists 8
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 3
04 Masonville Dental Centre 5
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimist 3
04 Armstrong Family 8
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 7
08 Little Caesars 5
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 1
03 Atom East 2
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Atom East 1
08 Westminster Optimists 2
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 2
02 Transit Y Levesque 8
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Atom East 1
05 Atom East 1
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Atom East 1
06 Atom East 1
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
05 Atom West 6
06 Atom West 4
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 8
04 Atom West 4
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
01 Atom West 3
03 Atom West 3
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Netsolve 1
05 Westminster Optimist 2
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 3
03 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 3
04 WSC Image 5
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 5
06 Leicatex 7
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 1
06 BDO 6
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 0
05 Fanshawe Optimist 7
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Moose Lodge 1
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 3
02 EQM Sports 6
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 5
03 SNG 4
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 Canada Red 1
07 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
02 Nashville White 4
08 Sports One Photography 3
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 3
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 7
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
06 Scotiabank 10
04 Chicago Black 1
 
Thursday, November 9, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Carling Heights Optimist 3
01 Fanshawe Optimist 8
 
Thursday, November 9, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 7
02 Transit Y Levesque 5
 
Monday, November 6, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Byron Optimist 4
01 Netsolve 4
 
Monday, November 6, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Leicatex 3
05 Westminster Optimist 3
 
Monday, November 6, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 4
04 WSC Image 2
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
03 East London Optimists 3
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 7
08 Little Caesars 3
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Lafarge 7
05 Old Oak 3
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Transit Y Levesque 8
01 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Masonville Dental Centre 3
06 G & S Electric 5
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Atom East 4
06 Atom East 0
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Atom East 4
08 Westminster Optimists 2
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Armstrong Family 6
03 Carling Heights Optimist 6
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Atom East 3
03 Atom East 2
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 2
05 Atom East 0
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 2
04 Atom West 0
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
03 Atom West 0
05 Atom West 11
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
02 Atom West 8
06 Atom West 5
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 4
05 Westminster Optimist 6
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimist 1
06 Byron Optimist 2
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Leicatex 0
01 Netsolve 2
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Krown Rust 3
02 EQM Sports 5
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Nother's 3
05 Sanders Pro 7
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Best Contractors 3
06 Leicatex 5
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 SNG 1
06 BDO 4
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Little Caesars 0
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Pete's Sports 5
02 Moose Lodge 7
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 0
06 Scotiabank 6
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 1
04 Chicago Black 1
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
02 Nashville White 6
03 Canada Red 1
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 4
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 0
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 6
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 3
08 Little Caesars 7
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Lafarge 6
05 Old Oak 1
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 G & S Electric 5
04 Masonville Dental Centre 2
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Atom East 2
08 Westminster Optimists 3
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Atom East 1
04 Atom East 6
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 1
06 Atom East 2
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Atom East 2
01 Atom East 8
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
03 Atom West 1
05 Atom West 8
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
04 Atom West 6
06 Atom West 0
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
01 Atom West 1
02 Atom West 10
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 Nashville White 3
06 Scotiabank 3
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 8
04 Chicago Black 8
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 1
08 Sports One Photography 6
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Canada Red 0
07 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Lafarge 1
06 G & S Electric 3
 
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Masonville Dental Centre 7
08 Little Caesars 3
 
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Atom West 5
06 Atom West 6
 
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Atom West 4
03 Atom West 2
 
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Atom West 3
05 Atom West 1
 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 8
02 North London Optimists 3
 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 10
05 Old Oak 6
 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Atom East 2
02 Atom East 2
 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Atom East 2
05 Atom East 0
 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Atom East 2
04 Atom East 1
 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 3
08 Westminster Optimists 1
 
Monday, October 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Canada Red 3
08 Sports One Photography 2
 
Monday, October 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 1
07 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Monday, October 23, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 6
06 Scotiabank 1
 
Monday, October 23, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
04 Chicago Black 5
02 Nashville White 8
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 East London Optimists 7
04 Masonville Dental Centre 4
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Lafarge 5
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 2
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 1
06 G & S Electric 4
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 North London Optimists 4
05 Old Oak 2
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Atom East 7
08 Westminster Optimists 1
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Atom East 1
07 North London Optimists 4
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Atom East 3
06 Atom East 3
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Atom East 5
04 Atom East 1
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
05 Atom West 3
01 Atom West 4
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
06 Atom West 3
04 Atom West 6
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
02 Atom West 7
03 Atom West 4
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 New York Islanders 5
07 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
02 Nashville White 6
08 Sports One Photography 2
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
04 Chicago Black 5
03 Canada Red 5
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
05 Choma Heating & Cooling 1
06 Scotiabank 4