2018/2019 Standings

Novice
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 03 Scotiabank Red 6 6 0 0 1.000 12 34 11 23 W6 6-0-0
 02 Scotiabank White 6 3 1 2 .667 8 27 20 7 W2 3-1-2
 01 Jesstec 6 3 2 1 .583 7 32 25 7 L2 3-2-1
 08 Sports One Photography 6 3 2 1 .583 7 30 25 5 W3 3-2-1
 05 Choma Heating & Cooling 6 3 3 0 .500 6 40 33 7 L3 3-3-0
 06 Scotiabank Blue 6 2 2 2 .500 6 29 27 2 W2 2-2-2
 07 Fanshawe Optimist 6 1 5 0 .167 2 15 28 -13 L4 1-5-0
 04 Scotiabank Black 6 0 6 0 .000 0 4 42 -38 L6 0-6-0
Atom East
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 04 Play It Again Sports 6 5 1 0 .833 10 32 16 16 L1 5-1-0
 05 Jack & Mel's 6 5 1 0 .833 10 22 10 12 W3 5-1-0
 03 Holiday Print 6 3 2 1 .583 7 24 17 7 W2 3-2-1
 02 Fanshawe Optimists 6 2 3 1 .417 5 10 9 1 W1 2-3-1
 06 Sanders Pro 6 2 4 0 .333 4 5 25 -20 L3 2-4-0
 01 Pete's Sports 6 0 6 0 .000 0 6 22 -16 L6 0-6-0
Atom West
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 04 Nothers 6 5 1 0 .833 10 48 24 24 W4 5-1-0
 03 McKenzie Lake 6 3 2 1 .583 7 30 23 7 L1 3-2-1
 05 Herm's Sports 6 1 0 5 .583 7 15 14 1 T1 1-0-5
 02 BDO 6 2 3 1 .417 5 21 32 -11 L2 2-3-1
 06 Little Caesars 6 1 3 2 .333 4 23 33 -10 T1 1-3-2
 01 Acura West 6 1 4 1 .250 3 20 31 -11 W1 1-4-1
PeeWee
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 10 Leicatex 6 5 1 0 .833 10 30 20 10 W4 5-1-0
 05 North London Optimists 6 4 1 1 .750 9 32 15 17 W1 4-1-1
 01 Moose Lodge 6 4 1 1 .750 9 21 10 11 T1 4-1-1
 07 Little Caesars 6 3 1 2 .667 8 33 27 6 W1 3-1-2
 03 Teamsters Local 879 6 3 3 0 .500 6 16 14 2 W1 3-3-0
 04 Bell Camp Manufacturing 6 2 2 2 .500 6 23 26 -3 L1 2-2-2
 02 Best Contractors 6 2 4 0 .333 4 11 15 -4 L1 2-4-0
 08 Pete's Sports 6 1 4 1 .250 3 16 26 -10 T1 1-4-1
 06 Sound Machine DJ Services 6 1 4 1 .250 3 15 26 -11 L1 1-4-1
 09 Krown Rust Control 6 1 5 0 .167 2 13 31 -18 L4 1-5-0
Bantam
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 08 Little Caesars 7 6 1 0 .857 12 35 11 24 W2 5-1-0
 01 Lafarge 7 4 2 1 .643 9 28 24 4 W1 3-2-1
 05 Old Oak 7 4 2 1 .643 9 25 21 4 W2 4-1-1
 02 North London Optimists 7 3 2 2 .571 8 32 31 1 L2 2-2-2
 03 East London Optimists 7 4 3 0 .571 8 22 24 -2 W1 3-3-0
 06 G & S Electric 7 3 4 0 .429 6 16 21 -5 L1 3-3-0
 04 Fleet Master 7 2 5 0 .286 4 25 29 -4 L1 2-4-0
 07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 7 0 7 0 .000 0 14 36 -22 L7 0-6-0
Midget
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 06 Fleet Master 14 10 3 1 .750 21 57 41 16 L2 4-2-0
 02 Leicatex 14 9 3 2 .714 20 65 35 30 W1 3-2-1
 05 Westminster Optimist 14 9 5 0 .643 18 61 50 11 W5 5-1-0
 01 Netsolve 14 5 8 1 .393 11 39 44 -5 W2 2-4-0
 03 Fanshawe Optimist 14 4 9 1 .321 9 26 58 -32 L5 1-5-0
 04 WSC Image 14 2 11 1 .179 5 39 59 -20 L1 2-3-1
Juvenile
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 01 Fanshawe Optimist 16 12 2 2 .813 26 83 31 52 W8 6-0-0
 02 Transit Y Levesque 16 8 4 4 .625 20 60 55 5 L1 3-2-1
 04 Armstrong Family 16 5 9 2 .375 12 48 67 -19 L3 1-5-0
 03 Carling Heights Optimist 16 1 11 4 .188 6 37 75 -38 W1 1-4-1